|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 18.807 (10.358) | [3] 28.451 (9.644) | [4] 38.303 (9.852) | [5] 48.324 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 48.096 |
|
2 |
(4) |
36. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 19.588 (10.810) | [3] 29.551 (9.963) | [4] 39.749 (10.198) | [5] 50.240 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 49.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.595 (8.595) | [2] 19.252 (10.657) | [3] 29.598 (10.346) | [4] 40.035 (10.437) | [5] 50.644 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 50.402 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.823 (11.114) | [3] 31.231 (11.408) | [4] 43.598 (12.367) | [5] 57.831 (14.233) Official Finish Time: 57.555 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.353 (10.200) | [3] 28.169 (9.816) | [4] 38.171 (10.002) | [5] 48.692 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 48.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.420 (8.420) | [2] 18.936 (10.516) | [3] 28.875 (9.939) | [4] 39.122 (10.247) | [5] 49.832 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 49.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.479 (11.664) | [3] 31.955 (11.476) | [4] 43.948 (11.993) | [5] 56.304 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 56.074 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 23.157 (13.534) | [3] 36.812 (13.655) | [4] 50.930 (14.118) | [5] 1:05.848 (14.918) Official Finish Time: 1:05.594 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.760 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.084 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.125 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.500 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.551 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.621 |
|