Biography for

Name:GÁL Sarolta
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ISK



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


Skill RacesJUNIOR E GIRLS36.325Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS20.540ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS21.490Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS22.080Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS28.290Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.760Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
222 mNOVICE C GIRLS33.046Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.475ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.641ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.332ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
500 mWOMEN48.27115th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
500 mWOMEN48.30915th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
500 mWOMEN48.423Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.497ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.011ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.411Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1000 mWOMEN1:39.20515th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:42.782ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:45.482ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:42.61415th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:45.437Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:49.44430th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceWOMENRomanian Championships Senior Junior AB, Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceWOMEN18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
44. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
5. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
15. PlaceWOMEN30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
42. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMENOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
3. PlaceWOMENRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 06.03. - 07.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


25. PlaceWOMEN1500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
16. PlaceWOMEN500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
25. PlaceWOMEN1000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
43. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY3000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
6. PlaceWOMEN500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
41. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
34. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
56. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
14. PlaceWOMEN500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
48. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
36. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
39. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mRomanian Senior National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
21. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
37. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSkill RacesHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mRomanian National Junior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
81. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
31. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
7. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS222 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014