|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.503 (17.503) | [2] 30.407 (12.904) | [3] 42.791 (12.384) | [4] 54.756 (11.965) | [5] 1:06.431 (11.675) | [6] 1:18.009 (11.578) | [7] 1:29.738 (11.729) | [8] 1:41.088 (11.350) | [9] 1:52.252 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:52.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:52.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 30.507 (12.888) | [3] 42.886 (12.379) | [4] 54.948 (12.062) | [5] 1:06.533 (11.585) | [6] 1:18.135 (11.602) | [7] 1:29.848 (11.713) | [8] 1:41.195 (11.347) | [9] 1:52.429 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:52.196 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.849 (17.849) | [2] 30.534 (12.685) | [3] 43.032 (12.498) | [4] 55.114 (12.082) | [5] 1:06.702 (11.588) | [6] 1:18.303 (11.601) | [7] 1:30.071 (11.768) | [8] 1:41.449 (11.378) | [9] 1:53.078 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 1:52.834 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.209 (17.209) | [2] 30.890 (13.681) | [3] 44.131 (13.241) | [4] 56.121 (11.990) | [5] 1:07.135 (11.014) | [6] 1:18.085 (10.950) | [7] 1:29.233 (11.148) | [8] 1:40.807 (11.574) | [9] 1:52.325 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 1:51.979 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 30.792 (13.665) | [3] 44.012 (13.220) | [4] 56.281 (12.269) | [5] 1:07.224 (10.943) | [6] 1:18.213 (10.989) | [7] 1:29.052 (10.839) | [8] 1:40.546 (11.494) | [9] 1:52.318 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:51.984 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.307 (17.307) | [2] 31.002 (13.695) | [3] 44.212 (13.210) | [4] 56.409 (12.197) | [5] 1:07.813 (11.404) | [6] 1:19.682 (11.869) | [7] 1:32.742 (13.060) | [8] 1:46.769 (14.027) | [9] 2:01.918 (15.149) Official Finish Time: 2:01.598 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:18.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.526 (17.526) | [2] 31.374 (13.848) | [3] 45.149 (13.775) | [4] 59.391 (14.242) | [5] 1:14.068 (14.677) | [6] 1:29.211 (15.143) | [7] 1:45.438 (16.227) | [8] 2:02.209 (16.771) | [9] 2:19.289 (17.080) Official Finish Time: 2:18.961 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.447 (14.447) | [2] 25.468 (11.021) | [3] 36.665 (11.197) | [4] 47.774 (11.109) | [5] 58.861 (11.087) | [6] 1:09.981 (11.120) | [7] 1:21.141 (11.160) | [8] 1:32.371 (11.230) | [9] 1:43.294 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:43.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 25.410 (11.069) | [3] 36.569 (11.159) | [4] 47.697 (11.128) | [5] 58.800 (11.103) | [6] 1:09.915 (11.115) | [7] 1:21.077 (11.162) | [8] 1:32.415 (11.338) | [9] 1:44.082 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:43.851 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 26.944 (11.982) | [3] 39.717 (12.773) | [4] 52.814 (13.097) | [5] 1:06.545 (13.731) | [6] 1:20.787 (14.242) | [7] 1:35.270 (14.483) | [8] 1:49.426 (14.156) | [9] 2:03.734 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 2:03.742 |
|