|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.456 (10.844) | [3] 30.175 (10.719) | [4] 41.028 (10.853) | [5] 52.460 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 52.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 19.331 (10.952) | [3] 30.088 (10.757) | [4] 41.310 (11.222) | [5] 52.874 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 52.607 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.606 (9.606) | [2] 22.369 (12.763) | [3] 35.754 (13.385) | [4] 50.118 (14.364) | [5] 1:05.412 (15.294) Official Finish Time: 1:05.139 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 19.632 (10.824) | [3] 35.336 (15.704) | [4] 54.233 (18.897) | [5] 1:07.559 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 1:07.285 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.912 (10.699) | [3] 29.228 (10.316) | [4] 40.000 (10.772) | [5] 51.178 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 50.938 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 19.793 (11.247) | [3] 31.124 (11.331) | [4] 42.705 (11.581) | [5] 54.885 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 54.644 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 21.801 (12.232) | [3] 33.902 (12.101) | [4] 46.007 (12.105) | [5] 58.433 (12.426) Official Finish Time: 58.168 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.259 (9.259) | [2] 21.682 (12.423) | [3] 33.781 (12.099) | [4] 46.346 (12.565) | [5] 59.265 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 59.016 |
|
5 |
(5) |
84. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.826 (10.826) | [2] 25.347 (14.521) | [3] 39.771 (14.424) | [4] 54.763 (14.992) | [5] 1:09.611 (14.848) Official Finish Time: 1:09.340 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
60. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.361 (10.581) | [3] 29.573 (10.212) | [4] 40.084 (10.511) | [5] 50.879 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 50.652 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.886 (10.713) | [3] 29.450 (10.564) | [4] 40.341 (10.891) | [5] 51.590 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 51.367 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.633 (11.074) | [3] 30.475 (10.842) | [4] 41.672 (11.197) | [5] 53.182 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 52.950 |
|
4 |
(1) |
78. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.146 (9.146) | [2] 21.894 (12.748) | [3] 34.584 (12.690) | [4] 48.001 (13.417) | [5] 1:02.180 (14.179) Official Finish Time: 1:01.947 |
|
5 |
(2) |
14. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.963 (9.963) | [2] 24.339 (14.376) | [3] 38.838 (14.499) | [4] 55.087 (16.249) | [5] 1:10.900 (15.813) Official Finish Time: 1:10.654 |
|