JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 6. 2. 2. 45 10
4. 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 3. 9. 4. 21 16
5. 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 8. 8 20
8. 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 10. 9. 1 27
10. 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 10. 1 28
11. 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 11. 33



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 94.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 69.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 53.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 96.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 5. 26 12
6. 32.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 95.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 97.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 8. 3 24



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 6. 8. 7. 6 21
8. 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 11. 33



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 4. 23 13
5. 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 4. 7. 5. 15 16
6. 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 8. 14 17
7. 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 12. 30
10. 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 10. 11. 33
12. 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 12. 10. 33



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 7. 20 15
5. 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 6. 6. 14 16
6. 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 8. 9 19
7. 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 5. 9 19
8. 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 4. 9 21
9. 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 10. 33
12. 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 12. 11. 13. 36
13. 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 14. 14. 41



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 2. 4. 30 14
5. 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
6. 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
7. 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 9. 6. 6 21
8. 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 7. 3 24
10. 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 10. 33
12. 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 11. 34



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 12.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 33.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 34.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 70.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 7. 5. 12 17
6. 81.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 56.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 11.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 82.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 57.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 3. 36 10
4. 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 9. 8. 9 21
7. 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 5. 8 19
8. 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
9. 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 7. 2 26
10. 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 7. 10. 2 27



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18