|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:55.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.524 (10.524) | [2] 24.273 (13.749) | [3] 37.273 (13.000) | [4] 50.074 (12.801) | [5] 1:03.031 (12.957) | [6] 1:16.323 (13.292) | [7] 1:29.663 (13.340) | [8] 1:43.051 (13.388) | [9] 1:56.361 (13.310) | [10] 2:09.473 (13.112) | [11] 2:21.861 (12.388) | [12] 2:33.685 (11.824) | [13] 2:45.006 (11.321) | [14] 2:56.240 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 2:55.986 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:56.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.645 (10.645) | [2] 24.381 (13.736) | [3] 37.361 (12.980) | [4] 50.176 (12.815) | [5] 1:03.146 (12.970) | [6] 1:16.409 (13.263) | [7] 1:29.762 (13.353) | [8] 1:43.155 (13.393) | [9] 1:56.448 (13.293) | [10] 2:09.592 (13.144) | [11] 2:21.959 (12.367) | [12] 2:33.774 (11.815) | [13] 2:45.095 (11.321) | [14] 2:56.346 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 2:56.076 |
|
3 |
(5) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:56.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.801 (10.801) | [2] 24.472 (13.671) | [3] 37.452 (12.980) | [4] 50.234 (12.782) | [5] 1:03.244 (13.010) | [6] 1:16.492 (13.248) | [7] 1:29.854 (13.362) | [8] 1:43.245 (13.391) | [9] 1:56.533 (13.288) | [10] 2:09.679 (13.146) | [11] 2:22.085 (12.406) | [12] 2:33.875 (11.790) | [13] 2:45.189 (11.314) | [14] 2:56.366 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 2:56.123 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:56.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.799 (10.799) | [2] 24.611 (13.812) | [3] 37.583 (12.972) | [4] 50.377 (12.794) | [5] 1:03.395 (13.018) | [6] 1:16.601 (13.206) | [7] 1:30.012 (13.411) | [8] 1:43.432 (13.420) | [9] 1:56.729 (13.297) | [10] 2:09.856 (13.127) | [11] 2:22.312 (12.456) | [12] 2:34.033 (11.721) | [13] 2:45.483 (11.450) | [14] 2:56.987 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 2:56.730 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:02.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.677 (10.677) | [2] 24.767 (14.090) | [3] 37.754 (12.987) | [4] 50.556 (12.802) | [5] 1:03.580 (13.024) | [6] 1:16.704 (13.124) | [7] 1:30.178 (13.474) | [8] 1:43.574 (13.396) | [9] 1:56.868 (13.294) | [10] 2:10.051 (13.183) | [11] 2:22.866 (12.815) | [12] 2:35.726 (12.860) | [13] 2:48.818 (13.092) | [14] 3:02.409 (13.591) Official Finish Time: 3:02.101 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:55.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.862 (9.862) | [2] 25.507 (15.645) | [3] 40.163 (14.656) | [4] 54.736 (14.573) | [5] 1:08.182 (13.446) | [6] 1:20.130 (11.948) | [7] 1:33.570 (13.440) | [8] 1:46.017 (12.447) | [9] 1:58.613 (12.596) | [10] 2:10.928 (12.315) | [11] 2:22.246 (11.318) | [12] 2:33.014 (10.768) | [13] 2:44.015 (11.001) | [14] 2:55.478 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 2:55.227 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:55.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.066 (10.066) | [2] 25.679 (15.613) | [3] 40.240 (14.561) | [4] 54.877 (14.637) | [5] 1:08.494 (13.617) | [6] 1:20.039 (11.545) | [7] 1:33.585 (13.546) | [8] 1:46.214 (12.629) | [9] 1:58.738 (12.524) | [10] 2:11.224 (12.486) | [11] 2:22.558 (11.334) | [12] 2:33.623 (11.065) | [13] 2:44.188 (10.565) | [14] 2:55.634 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 2:55.409 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:56.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.956 (9.956) | [2] 25.624 (15.668) | [3] 40.273 (14.649) | [4] 54.937 (14.664) | [5] 1:07.586 (12.649) | [6] 1:20.025 (12.439) | [7] 1:33.687 (13.662) | [8] 1:46.304 (12.617) | [9] 1:58.825 (12.521) | [10] 2:11.037 (12.212) | [11] 2:22.474 (11.437) | [12] 2:33.567 (11.093) | [13] 2:44.899 (11.332) | [14] 2:56.618 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 2:56.404 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:14.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 25.369 (15.622) | [3] 40.042 (14.673) | [4] 54.621 (14.579) | [5] 1:08.348 (13.727) | [6] 1:20.219 (11.871) | [7] 1:33.736 (13.517) | [8] 1:46.421 (12.685) | [9] 1:58.992 (12.571) | [10] 2:12.259 (13.267) | [11] 2:27.087 (14.828) | [12] 2:42.873 (15.786) | [13] 2:59.733 (16.860) | [14] 3:15.090 (15.357) Official Finish Time: 3:14.852 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:36.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.205 (10.205) | [2] 25.745 (15.540) | [3] 40.466 (14.721) | [4] 55.022 (14.556) | [5] 1:09.781 (14.759) | [6] 1:24.438 (14.657) | [7] 1:39.793 (15.355) | [8] 1:55.246 (15.453) | [9] 2:11.957 (16.711) | [10] 2:28.508 (16.551) | [11] 2:45.727 (17.219) | [12] 3:02.244 (16.517) | [13] 3:19.578 (17.334) | [14] 3:37.107 (17.529) Official Finish Time: 3:36.852 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:58.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 23.334 (13.716) | [3] 36.363 (13.029) | [4] 49.233 (12.870) | [5] 1:02.173 (12.940) | [6] 1:15.029 (12.856) | [7] 1:27.865 (12.836) | [8] 1:40.527 (12.662) | [9] 1:53.171 (12.644) | [10] 2:05.942 (12.771) | [11] 2:19.064 (13.122) | [12] 2:32.393 (13.329) | [13] 2:45.667 (13.274) | [14] 2:58.710 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 2:58.439 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:58.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 23.422 (13.616) | [3] 36.486 (13.064) | [4] 49.321 (12.835) | [5] 1:02.307 (12.986) | [6] 1:15.144 (12.837) | [7] 1:27.954 (12.810) | [8] 1:40.603 (12.649) | [9] 1:53.321 (12.718) | [10] 2:06.052 (12.731) | [11] 2:19.193 (13.141) | [12] 2:32.538 (13.345) | [13] 2:45.816 (13.278) | [14] 2:58.848 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 2:58.600 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:03.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.931 (9.931) | [2] 23.511 (13.580) | [3] 36.603 (13.092) | [4] 49.484 (12.881) | [5] 1:02.434 (12.950) | [6] 1:15.283 (12.849) | [7] 1:28.256 (12.973) | [8] 1:41.232 (12.976) | [9] 1:54.327 (13.095) | [10] 2:07.838 (13.511) | [11] 2:21.603 (13.765) | [12] 2:35.408 (13.805) | [13] 2:49.672 (14.264) | [14] 3:04.249 (14.577) Official Finish Time: 3:03.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:43.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.158 (10.158) | [2] 23.794 (13.636) | [3] 37.458 (13.664) | [4] 51.487 (14.029) | [5] 1:06.363 (14.876) | [6] 1:21.984 (15.621) | [7] 1:38.333 (16.349) | [8] 1:55.893 (17.560) | [9] 2:13.329 (17.436) | [10] 2:30.980 (17.651) | [11] 2:49.789 (18.809) | [12] 3:07.823 (18.034) | [13] 3:25.809 (17.986) | [14] 3:43.766 (17.957) Official Finish Time: 3:43.533 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:40.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 22.724 (12.857) | [3] 34.715 (11.991) | [4] 45.658 (10.943) | [5] 57.174 (11.516) | [6] 1:09.012 (11.838) | [7] 1:21.291 (12.279) | [8] 1:33.946 (12.655) | [9] 1:45.588 (11.642) | [10] 1:56.712 (11.124) | [11] 2:07.552 (10.840) | [12] 2:18.316 (10.764) | [13] 2:29.223 (10.907) | [14] 2:40.444 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 2:40.243 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:40.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.785 (9.785) | [2] 22.623 (12.838) | [3] 34.632 (12.009) | [4] 45.751 (11.119) | [5] 57.251 (11.500) | [6] 1:09.103 (11.852) | [7] 1:21.368 (12.265) | [8] 1:34.051 (12.683) | [9] 1:45.680 (11.629) | [10] 1:56.811 (11.131) | [11] 2:07.641 (10.830) | [12] 2:18.420 (10.779) | [13] 2:29.314 (10.894) | [14] 2:40.521 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 2:40.315 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:40.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.905 (9.905) | [2] 22.646 (12.741) | [3] 34.732 (12.086) | [4] 45.915 (11.183) | [5] 57.348 (11.433) | [6] 1:09.221 (11.873) | [7] 1:21.510 (12.289) | [8] 1:34.172 (12.662) | [9] 1:45.853 (11.681) | [10] 1:56.908 (11.055) | [11] 2:07.861 (10.953) | [12] 2:18.585 (10.724) | [13] 2:29.497 (10.912) | [14] 2:40.638 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 2:40.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:40.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.696 (9.696) | [2] 22.543 (12.847) | [3] 35.041 (12.498) | [4] 46.019 (10.978) | [5] 57.427 (11.408) | [6] 1:09.313 (11.886) | [7] 1:21.589 (12.276) | [8] 1:34.274 (12.685) | [9] 1:45.958 (11.684) | [10] 1:56.995 (11.037) | [11] 2:07.999 (11.004) | [12] 2:18.701 (10.702) | [13] 2:29.597 (10.896) | [14] 2:40.741 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 2:40.535 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:44.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 22.464 (12.828) | [3] 35.013 (12.549) | [4] 46.225 (11.212) | [5] 57.682 (11.457) | [6] 1:09.563 (11.881) | [7] 1:21.833 (12.270) | [8] 1:34.474 (12.641) | [9] 1:46.614 (12.140) | [10] 1:58.338 (11.724) | [11] 2:09.809 (11.471) | [12] 2:20.858 (11.049) | [13] 2:32.302 (11.444) | [14] 2:44.703 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 2:44.509 |
|
6 |
(6) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:48.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.373 (12.814) | [3] 34.861 (12.488) | [4] 46.164 (11.303) | [5] 57.508 (11.344) | [6] 1:09.456 (11.948) | [7] 1:21.655 (12.199) | [8] 1:34.403 (12.748) | [9] 1:46.540 (12.137) | [10] 1:58.198 (11.658) | [11] 2:09.706 (11.508) | [12] 2:21.344 (11.638) | [13] 2:34.334 (12.990) | [14] 2:49.169 (14.835) Official Finish Time: 2:48.965 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 18.777 (10.305) | [3] 28.671 (9.894) | [4] 38.346 (9.675) | [5] 48.340 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 48.148 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 18.652 (10.500) | [3] 28.994 (10.342) | [4] 39.393 (10.399) | [5] 50.205 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 50.017 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 18.840 (10.582) | [3] 29.233 (10.393) | [4] 39.659 (10.426) | [5] 50.548 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 50.290 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.570 (10.350) | [3] 28.472 (9.902) | [4] 38.703 (10.231) | [5] 49.314 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 49.070 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 18.915 (10.418) | [3] 28.697 (9.782) | [4] 38.777 (10.080) | [5] 49.392 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 49.133 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.028 (9.028) | [2] 20.638 (11.610) | [3] 32.378 (11.740) | [4] 44.602 (12.224) | [5] 57.328 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 57.045 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.383 (10.772) | [3] 29.660 (10.277) | [4] 40.339 (10.679) | [5] 51.405 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 51.176 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 19.133 (10.808) | [3] 29.847 (10.714) | [4] 40.767 (10.920) | [5] 52.052 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 51.820 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.754 (9.754) | [2] 23.588 (13.834) | [3] 37.158 (13.570) | [4] 51.877 (14.719) | [5] 1:07.044 (15.167) Official Finish Time: 1:06.773 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.431 (10.979) | [3] 57.882 (38.451) | [4] 14:22:19.692 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.879 (10.596) | [3] 28.729 (9.850) | [4] 38.844 (10.115) | [5] 49.401 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 49.132 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.016 (10.359) | [3] 28.998 (9.982) | [4] 39.139 (10.141) | [5] 49.447 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 49.206 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.868 (10.744) | [3] 29.273 (10.405) | [4] 39.413 (10.140) | [5] 49.908 (10.495) Official Finish Time: 49.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.316 (10.520) | [3] 29.489 (10.173) | [4] 39.850 (10.361) | [5] 50.447 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 50.218 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.544 (10.238) | [3] 28.174 (9.630) | [4] 37.763 (9.589) | [5] 47.664 (9.901) Official Finish Time: 47.439 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 18.707 (10.294) | [3] 28.397 (9.690) | [4] 38.212 (9.815) | [5] 48.299 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.092 (8.092) | [2] 19.029 (10.937) | [3] 29.251 (10.222) | [4] 40.014 (10.763) | [5] 51.028 (11.014) Official Finish Time: 50.811 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.925 (8.925) | [2] 20.826 (11.901) | [3] 32.902 (12.076) | [4] 45.662 (12.760) | [5] 58.597 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 58.322 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 20.505 (11.838) | [3] 32.419 (11.914) | [4] 44.757 (12.338) | [5] 57.542 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 57.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.594 (9.594) | [2] 23.244 (13.650) | [3] 36.854 (13.610) | [4] 50.923 (14.069) | [5] 1:05.633 (14.710) Official Finish Time: 1:05.366 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 19.138 (10.862) | [3] 29.536 (10.398) | [4] 39.990 (10.454) | [5] 50.633 (10.643) Official Finish Time: 50.290 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.235 (10.798) | [3] 29.682 (10.447) | [4] 40.175 (10.493) | [5] 50.950 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 50.571 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 19.305 (10.534) | [3] 29.895 (10.590) | [4] 40.379 (10.484) | [5] 51.013 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 50.649 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 21.425 (12.213) | [3] 33.605 (12.180) | [4] 46.324 (12.719) | [5] 59.375 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 58.974 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 18.337 (10.104) | [3] 27.937 (9.600) | [4] 37.638 (9.701) | [5] 47.704 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 47.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.475 (10.134) | [3] 28.179 (9.704) | [4] 38.001 (9.822) | [5] 48.174 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 47.937 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.522 (8.522) | [2] 18.719 (10.197) | [3] 28.337 (9.618) | [4] 38.089 (9.752) | [5] 48.266 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 48.063 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 18.966 (10.290) | [3] 28.816 (9.850) | [4] 39.104 (10.288) | [5] 49.942 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 49.742 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.503 (17.503) | [2] 30.407 (12.904) | [3] 42.791 (12.384) | [4] 54.756 (11.965) | [5] 1:06.431 (11.675) | [6] 1:18.009 (11.578) | [7] 1:29.738 (11.729) | [8] 1:41.088 (11.350) | [9] 1:52.252 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:52.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:52.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 30.507 (12.888) | [3] 42.886 (12.379) | [4] 54.948 (12.062) | [5] 1:06.533 (11.585) | [6] 1:18.135 (11.602) | [7] 1:29.848 (11.713) | [8] 1:41.195 (11.347) | [9] 1:52.429 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:52.196 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.849 (17.849) | [2] 30.534 (12.685) | [3] 43.032 (12.498) | [4] 55.114 (12.082) | [5] 1:06.702 (11.588) | [6] 1:18.303 (11.601) | [7] 1:30.071 (11.768) | [8] 1:41.449 (11.378) | [9] 1:53.078 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 1:52.834 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.209 (17.209) | [2] 30.890 (13.681) | [3] 44.131 (13.241) | [4] 56.121 (11.990) | [5] 1:07.135 (11.014) | [6] 1:18.085 (10.950) | [7] 1:29.233 (11.148) | [8] 1:40.807 (11.574) | [9] 1:52.325 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 1:51.979 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 30.792 (13.665) | [3] 44.012 (13.220) | [4] 56.281 (12.269) | [5] 1:07.224 (10.943) | [6] 1:18.213 (10.989) | [7] 1:29.052 (10.839) | [8] 1:40.546 (11.494) | [9] 1:52.318 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:51.984 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.307 (17.307) | [2] 31.002 (13.695) | [3] 44.212 (13.210) | [4] 56.409 (12.197) | [5] 1:07.813 (11.404) | [6] 1:19.682 (11.869) | [7] 1:32.742 (13.060) | [8] 1:46.769 (14.027) | [9] 2:01.918 (15.149) Official Finish Time: 2:01.598 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:18.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.526 (17.526) | [2] 31.374 (13.848) | [3] 45.149 (13.775) | [4] 59.391 (14.242) | [5] 1:14.068 (14.677) | [6] 1:29.211 (15.143) | [7] 1:45.438 (16.227) | [8] 2:02.209 (16.771) | [9] 2:19.289 (17.080) Official Finish Time: 2:18.961 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.447 (14.447) | [2] 25.468 (11.021) | [3] 36.665 (11.197) | [4] 47.774 (11.109) | [5] 58.861 (11.087) | [6] 1:09.981 (11.120) | [7] 1:21.141 (11.160) | [8] 1:32.371 (11.230) | [9] 1:43.294 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:43.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 25.410 (11.069) | [3] 36.569 (11.159) | [4] 47.697 (11.128) | [5] 58.800 (11.103) | [6] 1:09.915 (11.115) | [7] 1:21.077 (11.162) | [8] 1:32.415 (11.338) | [9] 1:44.082 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:43.851 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 26.944 (11.982) | [3] 39.717 (12.773) | [4] 52.814 (13.097) | [5] 1:06.545 (13.731) | [6] 1:20.787 (14.242) | [7] 1:35.270 (14.483) | [8] 1:49.426 (14.156) | [9] 2:03.734 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 2:03.742 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 28.551 (12.199) | [3] 40.506 (11.955) | [4] 52.569 (12.063) | [5] 1:04.289 (11.720) | [6] 1:15.485 (11.196) | [7] 1:26.406 (10.921) | [8] 1:37.108 (10.702) | [9] 1:47.629 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 1:47.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 28.679 (12.189) | [3] 40.637 (11.958) | [4] 52.634 (11.997) | [5] 1:04.377 (11.743) | [6] 1:15.578 (11.201) | [7] 1:26.507 (10.929) | [8] 1:37.192 (10.685) | [9] 1:47.654 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 1:47.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:47.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.684 (16.684) | [2] 28.786 (12.102) | [3] 40.793 (12.007) | [4] 52.713 (11.920) | [5] 1:04.478 (11.765) | [6] 1:15.666 (11.188) | [7] 1:26.620 (10.954) | [8] 1:37.288 (10.668) | [9] 1:47.924 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 1:47.696 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 28.397 (12.173) | [3] 40.398 (12.001) | [4] 52.454 (12.056) | [5] 1:04.717 (12.263) | [6] 1:15.987 (11.270) | [7] 1:27.277 (11.290) | [8] 1:39.197 (11.920) | [9] 1:52.061 (12.864) Official Finish Time: 1:51.856 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.109 (19.109) | [2] 34.654 (15.545) | [3] 50.112 (15.458) | [4] 1:05.674 (15.562) | [5] 1:18.618 (12.944) | [6] 1:29.460 (10.842) | [7] 1:39.713 (10.253) | [8] 1:49.726 (10.013) | [9] 1:59.833 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 1:59.556 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.250 (19.250) | [2] 34.789 (15.539) | [3] 50.261 (15.472) | [4] 1:05.801 (15.540) | [5] 1:18.736 (12.935) | [6] 1:29.659 (10.923) | [7] 1:39.882 (10.223) | [8] 1:50.169 (10.287) | [9] 2:00.454 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 2:00.156 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:00.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.862 (18.862) | [2] 34.373 (15.511) | [3] 49.860 (15.487) | [4] 1:05.410 (15.550) | [5] 1:18.413 (13.003) | [6] 1:29.270 (10.857) | [7] 1:39.667 (10.397) | [8] 1:50.135 (10.468) | [9] 2:00.907 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 2:00.633 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:06.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.006 (19.006) | [2] 34.532 (15.526) | [3] 49.973 (15.441) | [4] 1:05.516 (15.543) | [5] 1:18.520 (13.004) | [6] 1:29.715 (11.195) | [7] 1:40.946 (11.231) | [8] 1:53.082 (12.136) | [9] 2:06.716 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 2:06.389 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 27.539 (12.201) | [3] 39.930 (12.391) | [4] 52.603 (12.673) | [5] 1:05.545 (12.942) | [6] 1:18.897 (13.352) | [7] 1:32.340 (13.443) | [8] 1:46.082 (13.742) | [9] 1:59.872 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 1:59.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 30.110 (13.715) | [3] 44.165 (14.055) | [4] 58.772 (14.607) | [5] 1:13.961 (15.189) | [6] 1:29.719 (15.758) | [7] 1:46.308 (16.589) | [8] 2:03.710 (17.402) | [9] 11:56:34.650 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:57.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.534 (18.534) | [2] 34.662 (16.128) | [3] 50.191 (15.529) | [4] 1:04.551 (14.360) | [5] 1:15.946 (11.395) | [6] 1:26.304 (10.358) | [7] 1:36.526 (10.222) | [8] 1:47.035 (10.509) | [9] 1:57.931 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:57.709 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.666 (18.666) | [2] 34.815 (16.149) | [3] 50.344 (15.529) | [4] 1:04.662 (14.318) | [5] 1:16.154 (11.492) | [6] 1:26.472 (10.318) | [7] 1:36.763 (10.291) | [8] 1:47.530 (10.767) | [9] 1:58.627 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:58.403 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.282 (18.282) | [2] 34.408 (16.126) | [3] 49.964 (15.556) | [4] 1:04.507 (14.543) | [5] 1:16.252 (11.745) | [6] 1:26.967 (10.715) | [7] 1:37.873 (10.906) | [8] 1:49.386 (11.513) | [9] 2:01.342 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 2:01.108 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.396 (18.396) | [2] 34.547 (16.151) | [3] 50.070 (15.523) | [4] 1:04.607 (14.537) | [5] 1:16.423 (11.816) | [6] 1:27.161 (10.738) | [7] 1:38.008 (10.847) | [8] 1:49.515 (11.507) | [9] 2:01.476 (11.961) Official Finish Time: 2:01.250 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.399 (15.399) | [2] 27.690 (12.291) | [3] 39.638 (11.948) | [4] 51.556 (11.918) | [5] 1:03.565 (12.009) | [6] 1:13.887 (10.322) | [7] 1:23.759 (9.872) | [8] 1:33.723 (9.964) | [9] 1:44.137 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 1:43.895 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 27.535 (12.345) | [3] 39.338 (11.803) | [4] 51.327 (11.989) | [5] 1:03.387 (12.060) | [6] 1:13.877 (10.490) | [7] 1:24.083 (10.206) | [8] 1:34.161 (10.078) | [9] 1:44.438 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 1:44.162 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 27.446 (12.354) | [3] 39.280 (11.834) | [4] 51.240 (11.960) | [5] 1:03.380 (12.140) | [6] 1:14.051 (10.671) | [7] 1:24.179 (10.128) | [8] 1:34.240 (10.061) | [9] 1:44.542 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 1:44.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.671 (12.339) | [3] 39.481 (11.810) | [4] 51.453 (11.972) | [5] 1:03.540 (12.087) | [6] 1:14.253 (10.713) | [7] 1:24.322 (10.069) | [8] 1:34.655 (10.333) | [9] 1:45.560 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 1:45.305 |
|