|
3. Distance |
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.116 (24.116) | [2] 40.367 (16.251) | [3] 55.094 (14.727) | [4] 1:08.637 (13.543) | [5] 1:21.089 (12.452) | [6] 1:31.924 (10.835) | [7] 1:42.013 (10.089) | [8] 1:52.529 (10.516) | [9] 2:03.269 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 2:03.269 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.951 (23.951) | [2] 40.200 (16.249) | [3] 54.934 (14.734) | [4] 1:08.513 (13.579) | [5] 1:20.974 (12.461) | [6] 1:31.929 (10.955) | [7] 1:42.478 (10.549) | [8] 1:53.135 (10.657) | [9] 2:03.957 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 2:03.957 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.329 (24.329) | [2] 40.495 (16.166) | [3] 55.199 (14.704) | [4] 1:08.790 (13.591) | [5] 1:21.221 (12.431) | [6] 1:32.004 (10.783) | [7] 1:42.623 (10.619) | [8] 1:53.647 (11.024) | [9] 2:04.848 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 2:04.848 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.840 (23.840) | [2] 40.073 (16.233) | [3] 54.789 (14.716) | [4] 1:08.425 (13.636) | [5] 1:20.772 (12.347) | [6] 1:32.056 (11.284) | [7] 1:43.144 (11.088) | [8] 1:54.372 (11.228) | [9] 2:05.778 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 2:05.778 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.320 (22.320) | [2] 40.281 (17.961) | [3] 56.246 (15.965) | [4] 1:10.638 (14.392) | [5] 1:21.775 (11.137) | [6] 1:32.391 (10.616) | [7] 1:42.456 (10.065) | [8] 1:52.727 (10.271) | [9] 2:03.253 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 2:03.253 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:04.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.527 (22.527) | [2] 40.108 (17.581) | [3] 56.104 (15.996) | [4] 1:10.437 (14.333) | [5] 1:21.648 (11.211) | [6] 1:32.099 (10.451) | [7] 1:42.529 (10.430) | [8] 1:53.235 (10.706) | [9] 2:04.095 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 2:04.095 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.738 (22.738) | [2] 40.256 (17.518) | [3] 56.197 (15.941) | [4] 1:10.561 (14.364) | [5] 1:21.912 (11.351) | [6] 1:32.570 (10.658) | [7] 1:43.213 (10.643) | [8] 1:54.121 (10.908) | [9] 2:05.105 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 2:05.105 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.407 (22.407) | [2] 40.174 (17.767) | [3] 55.846 (15.672) | [4] 1:10.344 (14.498) | [5] 1:21.574 (11.230) | [6] 1:32.396 (10.822) | [7] 1:43.170 (10.774) | [8] 1:54.032 (10.862) | [9] 2:05.197 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 2:05.197 |
|
- |
(5) |
19. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 22.418 (22.418) | [2] 40.367 (17.949) | [3] 56.382 (16.015) | [4] 1:10.610 (14.228) | [5] 10:18:28.902 Official Finish Time: - |
|