Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(2) 2.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(3) 3.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(4) 4.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(5) 5.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(6) 6.
FERENCZ Vivien ROU ROU ROMANIA
(7) 7.
LAZAR HANNA ROU ROU ROMANIA
(8) 8.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU ROMANIA
(9) 9.
PETRES Hanna Palma ROU ROU ROMANIA
(10) 10.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(11) 11.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(12) 1.
KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(13) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(14) 3.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(15) 4.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(16) 5.
IMREH Edward ROU ROU ROMANIA
(17) 6.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(18) 7.
HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(20) 2.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(21) 3.
DE MARCOS SZIGETI Lucia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(22) 4.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(23) 5.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(24) 6.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(25) 7.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(26) 8.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(27) 9.
BARTA Nóra ROU ROU ROMANIA
(28) 10.
LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU ROMANIA
(29) 11.
MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU ROU ROMANIA
(30) 12.
HEČKOVÁ Petra SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(31) 1.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(32) 2.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(33) 3.
ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(34) 4.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(35) 5.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(36) 6.
KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(37) 7.
SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU ROU ROMANIA
(38) 8.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(39) 9.
MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(40) 1.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(41) 2.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(42) 3.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(43) 4.
STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(44) 5.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(45) 6.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(46) 7.
PROKICS Hella Maja HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(47) 8.
JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(48) 9.
FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU ROMANIA
(49) 10.
GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU ROMANIA
(50) 11.
KOTAI Nora ROU ROU ROMANIA
(51) 12.
KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(52) 1.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(53) 2.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(54) 3.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(55) 4.
GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(56) 5.
HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(57) 6.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(58) 7.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(59) 8.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(60) 9.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(61) 10.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(62) 1.
GRIGAROVÁ Lenka CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(63) 2.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(64) 3.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(65) 4.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(66) 5.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(67) 6.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(68) 7.
ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU ROMANIA
(69) 8.
VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU ROMANIA
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(70) 1.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(71) 2.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(72) 3.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(73) 4.
SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(74) 5.
SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(75) 6.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(76) 7.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(77) 8.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(78) 9.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(79) 10.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(80) 11.
PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(81) 12.
VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU ROMANIA
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(82) 1.
MAYER Barbara HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(83) 2.
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(84) 3.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(85) 4.
ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU ROMANIA
(86) 5.
BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU ROMANIA
(87) 6.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
(88) 7.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
(89) 8.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(90) 1.
BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 2.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(92) 3.
PÉTER Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(93) 4.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(94) 5.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(95) 6.
TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(96) 7.
VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(97) 8.
VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(98) 9.
BARABÀS Zsolt ROU ROU ROMANIA
(99) 10.
CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU ROMANIA
(100) 11.
BAKA Bojan SRB SRB SERBIA
(101) 12.
BAKA Bora SRB SRB SERBIA
(102) 13.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
(103) 14.
MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB SERBIA