|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 29.951 (12.402) | [3] 42.467 (12.516) | [4] 55.586 (13.119) | [5] 1:08.916 (13.330) | [6] 1:22.203 (13.287) | [7] 1:34.188 (11.985) | [8] 1:45.006 (10.818) | [9] 1:55.745 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:55.238 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 29.793 (12.186) | [3] 42.381 (12.588) | [4] 55.448 (13.067) | [5] 1:08.792 (13.344) | [6] 1:22.075 (13.283) | [7] 1:34.965 (12.890) | [8] 1:45.667 (10.702) | [9] 1:55.734 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 1:55.257 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 29.673 (12.639) | [3] 42.280 (12.607) | [4] 55.348 (13.068) | [5] 1:08.623 (13.275) | [6] 1:21.913 (13.290) | [7] 1:35.051 (13.138) | [8] 1:46.859 (11.808) | [9] 1:58.607 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 1:58.138 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:00.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.004 (17.004) | [2] 29.559 (12.555) | [3] 42.182 (12.623) | [4] 55.256 (13.074) | [5] 1:08.513 (13.257) | [6] 1:21.806 (13.293) | [7] 1:35.089 (13.283) | [8] 1:48.050 (12.961) | [9] 2:01.420 (13.370) Official Finish Time: 2:00.941 |
|
5 |
(2) |
96. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:17.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.672 (17.672) | [2] 31.212 (13.540) | [3] 45.142 (13.930) | [4] 59.731 (14.589) | [5] 1:14.708 (14.977) | [6] 1:29.810 (15.102) | [7] 1:45.863 (16.053) | [8] 2:01.959 (16.096) | [9] 2:18.051 (16.092) Official Finish Time: 2:17.584 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:50.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.505 (16.505) | [2] 29.223 (12.718) | [3] 42.074 (12.851) | [4] 55.116 (13.042) | [5] 1:07.805 (12.689) | [6] 1:18.967 (11.162) | [7] 1:29.883 (10.916) | [8] 1:40.290 (10.407) | [9] 1:50.474 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 1:50.042 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 29.345 (12.694) | [3] 42.167 (12.822) | [4] 55.235 (13.068) | [5] 1:07.906 (12.671) | [6] 1:19.086 (11.180) | [7] 1:29.965 (10.879) | [8] 1:40.388 (10.423) | [9] 1:50.651 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 1:50.220 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.973 (12.893) | [3] 41.928 (12.955) | [4] 54.898 (12.970) | [5] 1:07.598 (12.700) | [6] 1:18.860 (11.262) | [7] 1:29.788 (10.928) | [8] 1:40.802 (11.014) | [9] 1:51.925 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:51.495 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 29.064 (12.857) | [3] 42.025 (12.961) | [4] 55.019 (12.994) | [5] 1:07.599 (12.580) | [6] 1:18.796 (11.197) | [7] 1:30.142 (11.346) | [8] 1:41.615 (11.473) | [9] 1:53.142 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 1:52.714 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 29.535 (12.341) | [3] 42.368 (12.833) | [4] 55.419 (13.051) | [5] 1:08.228 (12.809) | [6] 1:20.514 (12.286) | [7] 1:33.092 (12.578) | [8] 1:46.210 (13.118) | [9] 1:59.707 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 1:59.265 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.390 (21.390) | [2] 36.614 (15.224) | [3] 51.218 (14.604) | [4] 1:05.424 (14.206) | [5] 1:17.424 (12.000) | [6] 1:28.377 (10.953) | [7] 1:38.848 (10.471) | [8] 1:48.957 (10.109) | [9] 1:59.224 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 1:58.376 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.507 (21.507) | [2] 36.840 (15.333) | [3] 51.369 (14.529) | [4] 1:05.576 (14.207) | [5] 1:17.710 (12.134) | [6] 1:28.592 (10.882) | [7] 1:38.946 (10.354) | [8] 1:49.103 (10.157) | [9] 1:59.339 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:58.501 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:01.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.627 (21.627) | [2] 36.939 (15.312) | [3] 51.483 (14.544) | [4] 1:05.552 (14.069) | [5] 1:17.569 (12.017) | [6] 1:28.493 (10.924) | [7] 1:39.272 (10.779) | [8] 1:50.250 (10.978) | [9] 2:01.945 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 2:01.079 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:02.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.678 (21.678) | [2] 37.136 (15.458) | [3] 51.653 (14.517) | [4] 1:05.763 (14.110) | [5] 1:17.905 (12.142) | [6] 1:28.925 (11.020) | [7] 1:39.998 (11.073) | [8] 1:51.321 (11.323) | [9] 2:03.051 (11.730) Official Finish Time: 2:02.215 |
|
5 |
(5) |
149. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:12.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.912 (21.912) | [2] 37.306 (15.394) | [3] 51.831 (14.525) | [4] 1:05.971 (14.140) | [5] 1:18.838 (12.867) | [6] 1:31.672 (12.834) | [7] 1:44.949 (13.277) | [8] 1:58.833 (13.884) | [9] 2:13.424 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 2:12.540 |
|
6 |
(6) |
7. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
2:15.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.111 (22.111) | [2] 37.451 (15.340) | [3] 51.976 (14.525) | [4] 1:06.193 (14.217) | [5] 1:19.485 (13.292) | [6] 1:32.713 (13.228) | [7] 1:46.649 (13.936) | [8] 2:01.935 (15.286) | [9] 2:16.596 (14.661) Official Finish Time: 2:15.744 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.093 (19.093) | [2] 32.632 (13.539) | [3] 45.461 (12.829) | [4] 58.541 (13.080) | [5] 1:11.561 (13.020) | [6] 1:23.572 (12.011) | [7] 1:36.072 (12.500) | [8] 1:49.415 (13.343) | [9] 2:03.259 (13.844) Official Finish Time: 2:02.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:07.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.985 (18.985) | [2] 32.498 (13.513) | [3] 45.345 (12.847) | [4] 58.400 (13.055) | [5] 1:11.674 (13.274) | [6] 1:24.898 (13.224) | [7] 1:38.741 (13.843) | [8] 1:53.197 (14.456) | [9] 2:08.223 (15.026) Official Finish Time: 2:07.433 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
2:11.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.321 (19.321) | [2] 32.793 (13.472) | [3] 45.715 (12.922) | [4] 58.911 (13.196) | [5] 1:12.606 (13.695) | [6] 1:26.704 (14.098) | [7] 1:41.060 (14.356) | [8] 1:56.101 (15.041) | [9] 2:11.773 (15.672) Official Finish Time: 2:11.007 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:15.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.488 (19.488) | [2] 33.106 (13.618) | [3] 46.667 (13.561) | [4] 1:00.636 (13.969) | [5] 1:14.966 (14.330) | [6] 1:29.963 (14.997) | [7] 1:45.225 (15.262) | [8] 2:00.725 (15.500) | [9] 2:16.660 (15.935) Official Finish Time: 2:15.905 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
108. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.104 (17.104) | [2] 30.513 (13.409) | [3] 43.294 (12.781) | [4] 55.344 (12.050) | [5] 1:06.416 (11.072) | [6] 1:17.023 (10.607) | [7] 1:27.852 (10.829) | [8] 1:38.732 (10.880) | [9] 1:49.719 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 1:49.235 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.907 (16.907) | [2] 30.297 (13.390) | [3] 43.177 (12.880) | [4] 55.241 (12.064) | [5] 1:06.275 (11.034) | [6] 1:16.925 (10.650) | [7] 1:27.716 (10.791) | [8] 1:38.640 (10.924) | [9] 1:49.746 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 1:49.290 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:51.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.005 (17.005) | [2] 30.392 (13.387) | [3] 43.351 (12.959) | [4] 55.444 (12.093) | [5] 1:06.568 (11.124) | [6] 1:17.555 (10.987) | [7] 1:28.737 (11.182) | [8] 1:40.519 (11.782) | [9] 1:52.396 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:51.922 |
|
4 |
(6) |
95. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 30.672 (13.459) | [3] 43.525 (12.853) | [4] 55.604 (12.079) | [5] 1:06.985 (11.381) | [6] 1:18.274 (11.289) | [7] 1:29.707 (11.433) | [8] 1:41.571 (11.864) | [9] 1:54.034 (12.463) Official Finish Time: 1:53.573 |
|
5 |
(3) |
60. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.230 (17.230) | [2] 30.848 (13.618) | [3] 43.546 (12.698) | [4] 55.704 (12.158) | [5] 1:07.274 (11.570) | [6] 1:18.821 (11.547) | [7] 1:31.286 (12.465) | [8] 1:43.828 (12.542) | [9] 1:56.373 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 1:55.908 |
|
6 |
(4) |
178. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.810 (16.810) | [2] 30.207 (13.397) | [3] 43.110 (12.903) | [4] 55.929 (12.819) | [5] 1:08.322 (12.393) | [6] 1:21.495 (13.173) | [7] 1:34.756 (13.261) | [8] 1:48.301 (13.545) | [9] 2:02.455 (14.154) Official Finish Time: 2:01.976 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 28.636 (12.147) | [3] 41.228 (12.592) | [4] 52.646 (11.418) | [5] 1:03.470 (10.824) | [6] 1:13.805 (10.335) | [7] 1:23.523 (9.718) | [8] 1:33.238 (9.715) | [9] 1:43.330 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:42.860 |
|
2 |
(5) |
37. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.587 (16.587) | [2] 28.535 (11.948) | [3] 41.141 (12.606) | [4] 52.734 (11.593) | [5] 1:03.559 (10.825) | [6] 1:13.917 (10.358) | [7] 1:23.695 (9.778) | [8] 1:33.548 (9.853) | [9] 1:43.829 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:43.355 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:45.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 28.827 (12.258) | [3] 41.445 (12.618) | [4] 52.921 (11.476) | [5] 1:03.803 (10.882) | [6] 1:14.287 (10.484) | [7] 1:24.524 (10.237) | [8] 1:35.000 (10.476) | [9] 1:45.786 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:45.303 |
|
4 |
(6) |
59. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.723 (16.723) | [2] 29.021 (12.298) | [3] 41.573 (12.552) | [4] 52.927 (11.354) | [5] 1:03.997 (11.070) | [6] 1:14.423 (10.426) | [7] 1:24.603 (10.180) | [8] 1:35.079 (10.476) | [9] 1:45.908 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:45.432 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.731 (12.234) | [3] 41.357 (12.626) | [4] 52.844 (11.487) | [5] 1:03.678 (10.834) | [6] 1:14.018 (10.340) | [7] 1:23.830 (9.812) | [8] 1:33.733 (9.903) | [9] 1:54.807 (21.074) Official Finish Time: 1:54.279 |
|
- |
(1) |
195. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.832 (16.832) | [2] 28.935 (12.103) | [3] 41.556 (12.621) | [4] 53.073 (11.517) | [5] 1:03.959 (10.886) | [6] 1:14.298 (10.339) | [7] 1:24.072 (9.774) | [8] 1:33.871 (9.799) | [9] 1:44.378 (10.507) Official Finish Time: - |
|