|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.084 (10.522) | [3] 29.292 (10.208) | [4] 39.670 (10.378) | [5] 50.316 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 49.831 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.746 (11.027) | [3] 30.586 (10.840) | [4] 41.742 (11.156) | [5] 53.219 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 52.735 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 21.308 (12.070) | [3] 33.242 (11.934) | [4] 45.185 (11.943) | [5] 57.252 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 56.767 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 15 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 1:01.743 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.252 (10.561) | [3] 29.267 (10.015) | [4] 39.329 (10.062) | [5] 49.894 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 49.446 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.228 (10.752) | [3] 29.735 (10.507) | [4] 40.332 (10.597) | [5] 51.384 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 50.928 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 20.652 (11.507) | [3] 31.765 (11.113) | [4] 43.058 (11.293) | [5] 54.421 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 53.974 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.494 (10.494) | [2] 24.663 (14.169) | [3] 38.922 (14.259) | [4] 52.733 (13.811) | [5] 17:54:19.773 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.553 (10.273) | [3] 28.315 (9.762) | [4] 38.333 (10.018) | [5] 48.758 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 48.271 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.051 (10.408) | [3] 28.739 (9.688) | [4] 38.618 (9.879) | [5] 48.827 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 48.368 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 20.824 (11.644) | [3] 32.530 (11.706) | [4] 44.754 (12.224) | [5] 57.418 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 56.955 |
|
4 |
(2) |
149. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:00.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.360 (10.360) | [2] 23.032 (12.672) | [3] 35.101 (12.069) | [4] 47.459 (12.358) | [5] 1:00.530 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 1:00.046 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 18.915 (10.328) | [3] 28.695 (9.780) | [4] 38.203 (9.508) | [5] 47.897 (9.694) Official Finish Time: 47.459 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 18.933 (10.596) | [3] 29.286 (10.353) | [4] 39.787 (10.501) | [5] 50.472 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 50.009 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.280 (10.713) | [3] 29.661 (10.381) | [4] 40.300 (10.639) | [5] 51.297 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 50.810 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 21.049 (11.817) | [3] 32.552 (11.503) | [4] 44.320 (11.768) | [5] 56.537 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 56.081 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
195. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.106 (10.366) | [3] 29.056 (9.950) | [4] 38.928 (9.872) | [5] 49.305 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 48.824 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 19.389 (10.529) | [3] 29.624 (10.235) | [4] 40.023 (10.399) | [5] 50.726 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 50.232 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 19.699 (10.740) | [3] 29.777 (10.078) | [4] 40.289 (10.512) | [5] 51.670 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 51.205 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 29.481 (20.916) | [3] 56.617 (27.136) | [4] 18:41:07.440 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.937 (8.937) | [2] 19.124 (10.187) | [3] 28.722 (9.598) | [4] 38.326 (9.604) | [5] 48.185 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 47.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 19.301 (10.522) | [3] 29.153 (9.852) | [4] 39.207 (10.054) | [5] 49.667 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 49.025 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 19.517 (10.460) | [3] 29.325 (9.808) | [4] 39.438 (10.113) | [5] 49.765 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 49.138 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.268 (9.268) | [2] 20.115 (10.847) | [3] 30.834 (10.719) | [4] 41.934 (11.100) | [5] 53.315 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 52.691 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.193 (9.193) | [2] 21.228 (12.035) | [3] 33.041 (11.813) | [4] 45.029 (11.988) | [5] 57.597 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 57.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
59.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.182 (10.182) | [2] 22.870 (12.688) | [3] 34.998 (12.128) | [4] 47.532 (12.534) | [5] 1:00.351 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 59.860 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.961 (9.961) | [2] 22.883 (12.922) | [3] 35.655 (12.772) | [4] 48.526 (12.871) | [5] 1:01.842 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 1:01.364 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 23.711 (13.474) | [3] 37.271 (13.560) | [4] 51.243 (13.972) | [5] 1:05.666 (14.423) Official Finish Time: 1:05.195 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.650 (11.068) | [3] 30.327 (10.677) | [4] 41.436 (11.109) | [5] 52.937 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 52.463 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 20.097 (11.220) | [3] 31.089 (10.992) | [4] 42.354 (11.265) | [5] 53.795 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 53.330 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 21.126 (11.690) | [3] 32.547 (11.421) | [4] 44.452 (11.905) | [5] 56.577 (12.125) Official Finish Time: 56.110 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 20.962 (11.719) | [3] 32.495 (11.533) | [4] 44.381 (11.886) | [5] 57.049 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 56.578 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 18.765 (10.336) | [3] 28.735 (9.970) | [4] 38.749 (10.014) | [5] 49.020 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 48.539 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 19.023 (10.454) | [3] 28.925 (9.902) | [4] 38.875 (9.950) | [5] 49.112 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 48.654 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.300 (8.300) | [2] 19.034 (10.734) | [3] 29.420 (10.386) | [4] 39.909 (10.489) | [5] 50.761 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 50.305 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 32.659 (23.903) | [3] 19:18:20.998 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.644 (10.113) | [3] 28.233 (9.589) | [4] 37.835 (9.602) | [5] 47.605 (9.770) Official Finish Time: 47.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
195. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
47.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.593 (10.161) | [3] 28.377 (9.784) | [4] 37.977 (9.600) | [5] 47.819 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 47.325 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.104 (10.341) | [3] 29.001 (9.897) | [4] 38.751 (9.750) | [5] 48.949 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 48.471 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 18.991 (10.362) | [3] 28.969 (9.978) | [4] 39.161 (10.192) | [5] 49.980 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 49.494 |
|