7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 202.  ZEREBIOVA Taja RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 8. 1. 42 13
3. 56.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU LTU 3. 13. 2. 1. 13 19
4. 41.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 3. 9. 1. 13 23
5. 230.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 5. 5. 1. 8 17
6. 64.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 12. 4. 6. 1. 8 23
7. 201.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 8. 10. 1. 8 23
8. 188.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5. 15. 14. 1. 5 35
9. 215.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 6. 1. 1. 3 21
10. 223.  CHERKASOVA Oleksandra UKR-KHV UKR 7. 7. 7. 1. 22
11. 45.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 9. 4. 1. 28
12. 10.  KANAPLIANIK Evialina BLR BLR 11. 10. 11. 1. 33
13. 151.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 16. 11. 13. 1. 41
14. 152.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 19. 16. 12. 1. 48
15. 55.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 8. 19. 21. 1. 49
16. 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 20. 22. 1. 52
17. 172.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 15. 1. 52
18. 43.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 25. 1. 53
19. 174.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 25. 14. 19. 1. 59
20. 225.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 20. 22. 16. 1. 59
21. 173.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 25. 17. 17. 1. 60
22. 24.  PAK Anastasiya BLR-BLRORS BLR 17. 23. 20. 1. 61
23. 224.  BUSLAIEVA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 21. 21. 18. 1. 61
220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 230.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 5. 5. 1. 8 17
2. (7.) 201.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 8. 10. 1. 8 23
3. (16.) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 20. 22. 1. 52
4. (20.) 225.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 20. 22. 16. 1. 59
5. (22.) 24.  PAK Anastasiya BLR-BLRORS BLR 17. 23. 20. 1. 61
6. (23.) 224.  BUSLAIEVA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 21. 21. 18. 1. 61

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 42.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 3. 1. 68 6
2. (2.) 202.  ZEREBIOVA Taja RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 8. 1. 42 13
3. (3.) 56.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU LTU 3. 13. 2. 1. 13 19
4. (4.) 41.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 3. 9. 1. 13 23
5. (6.) 64.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 12. 4. 6. 1. 8 23
6. (8.) 188.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 5. 15. 14. 1. 5 35
7. (9.) 215.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 6. 1. 1. 3 21
8. (10.) 223.  CHERKASOVA Oleksandra UKR-KHV UKR 7. 7. 7. 1. 22
9. (11.) 45.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 9. 4. 1. 28
10. (12.) 10.  KANAPLIANIK Evialina BLR BLR 11. 10. 11. 1. 33
11. (13.) 151.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 16. 11. 13. 1. 41
12. (14.) 152.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 19. 16. 12. 1. 48
13. (15.) 55.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 8. 19. 21. 1. 49
14. (17.) 172.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 15. 1. 52
15. (18.) 43.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 25. 1. 53
16. (19.) 174.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 25. 14. 19. 1. 59
17. (21.) 173.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 25. 17. 17. 1. 60
- 220.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. 47.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 1. 42 7
3. 206.  BELIKOV Ivan RUS-KAL RUS 4. 3. 4. 1. 21 12
4. 49.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 3. 1. 18 12
5. 207.  GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim RUS-KAL RUS 6. 4. 7. 1. 11 18
6. 194.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 13. 9. 1. 5 28
7. 48.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 6. 6. 1. 3 26
8. 29.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 14. 7. 10. 1. 32
9. 50.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 15. 8. 1. 32
10. 28.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 10. 9. 12. 1. 32
11. 210.  VITNOV  Vladislav RUS-KAL RUS 9. 10. 20. 1. 40
12. 193.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 11. 16. 13. 1. 41
13. 60.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 22. 14. 5. 1. 42
14. 209.  MINENOK Alexey RUS-KAL RUS 22. 8. 11. 1. 42
15. 157.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 14. 1. 42
16. 208.  KUTIK Elisej RUS-KAL RUS 16. 11. 18. 1. 46
17. 183.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 20. 22. 1. 50
18. 192.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 12. 21. 16. 1. 50
19. 61.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 17. 17. 15. 1. 50
20. 195.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 22. 18. 17. 1. 58
21. 69.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 22. 19. 19. 1. 61

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (9.) 50.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 15. 8. 1. 32
2. (16.) 208.  KUTIK Elisej RUS-KAL RUS 16. 11. 18. 1. 46
3. (19.) 61.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 17. 17. 15. 1. 50
4. (21.) 69.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 22. 19. 19. 1. 61

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 51.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. (2.) 47.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 1. 42 7
3. (3.) 206.  BELIKOV Ivan RUS-KAL RUS 4. 3. 4. 1. 21 12
4. (4.) 49.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 3. 1. 18 12
5. (5.) 207.  GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim RUS-KAL RUS 6. 4. 7. 1. 11 18
6. (6.) 194.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 13. 9. 1. 5 28
7. (7.) 48.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 6. 6. 1. 3 26
8. (8.) 29.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 14. 7. 10. 1. 32
9. (10.) 28.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 10. 9. 12. 1. 32
10. (11.) 210.  VITNOV  Vladislav RUS-KAL RUS 9. 10. 20. 1. 40
11. (12.) 193.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 11. 16. 13. 1. 41
12. (13.) 60.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 22. 14. 5. 1. 42
13. (14.) 209.  MINENOK Alexey RUS-KAL RUS 22. 8. 11. 1. 42
14. (15.) 157.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 14. 1. 42
15. (17.) 183.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 20. 22. 1. 50
16. (18.) 192.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 12. 21. 16. 1. 50
17. (20.) 195.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 22. 18. 17. 1. 58



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 1. 1. 42 6
2. 222.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1. 4. 4. 1. 42 10
3. 228.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 18. 1. 2. 1. 34 22
4. 101.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 19. 3. 7. 1. 13 30
5. 37.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 43. 1. 13 52
6. 103.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 4. 43. 16. 1. 8 64
7. 150.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 8. 6. 1. 5 20
8. 165.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 9. 1. 3 25
9. 198.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 7. 17. 8. 1. 2 33
10. 185.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 11. 16. 3. 1. 31
11. 39.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 11. 12. 1. 33
12. 36.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 7. 17. 1. 38
13. 96.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 14. 6. 21. 1. 42
14. 148.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 10. 13. 18. 1. 42
15. 187.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 15. 18. 10. 1. 44
16. 200.  ZOTYCH Kristina RUS-KAL RUS 12. 19. 14. 1. 46
17. 63.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 16. 14. 15. 1. 46
18. 229.  ARTEMENKO Daria UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 21. 11. 1. 53
19. 22.  AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina BLR-BLRORS BLR 8. 43. 5. 1. 57
20. 214.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 40. 15. 13. 1. 69
21. 54.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 23. 22. 25. 1. 71
22. 23.  BUHLAYEVA Palina BLR-BLRORS BLR 43. 12. 19. 1. 75
23. 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 25. 26. 23. 1. 75
24. 38.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 32. 23. 22. 1. 78
25. 99.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 21. 20. 38. 1. 80
26. 167.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 31. 27. 24. 1. 83
27. 143.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 37. 10. 37. 1. 85
28. 184.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 29. 30. 26. 1. 86
29. 98.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL 24. 24. 39. 1. 88
30. 169.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 26. 43. 20. 1. 90
31. 102.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 22. 25. 43. 1. 91
32. 149.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 28. 28. 35. 1. 92
33. 97.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 17. 43. 34. 1. 95
34. 166.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 38. 29. 27. 1. 95
35. 186.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 33. 31. 31. 1. 96
36. 199.  EKIMENKO Diana RUS-KAL RUS 34. 35. 28. 1. 98
37. 52.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 35. 33. 29. 1. 98
38. 170.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 32. 43. 1. 103
39. 53.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 39. 34. 30. 1. 104
40. 168.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 36. 36. 32. 1. 105
41. 164.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 30. 43. 36. 1. 110
42. 171.  SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 41. 37. 33. 1. 112



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-BLRORS BLR 2. 1. 2. 1. 55 6
2. 137.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 14. 1. 1. 34 17
3. 178.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 4. 2. 5. 1. 29 12
4. 163.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 6. 1. 13 15
5. 138.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 9. 1. 13 20
6. 67.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 18. 4. 7. 1. 8 30
7. 180.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5. 21. 3. 1. 5 30
8. 21.  YASHYNSKI Aliaksei BLR BLR 6. 6. 4. 1. 3 17
9. 20.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 9. 7. 11. 1. 28
10. 176.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 10. 1. 30
11. 182.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 11. 13. 14. 1. 39
12. 136.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 12. 1. 40
13. 221.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 9. 20. 1. 42
14. 59.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 20. 8. 16. 1. 45
15. 68.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 17. 10. 17. 1. 45
16. 179.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 13. 15. 19. 1. 48
17. 190.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 16. 15. 1. 48
18. 191.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 14. 22. 13. 1. 50
19. 19.  AMELIN Matvei BLR BLR 26. 17. 8. 1. 52
20. 175.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 10. 23. 21. 1. 55
21. 177.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 21. 19. 18. 1. 59
22. 189.  DAWIDIWICZ Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 22. 18. 22. 1. 63
23. 181.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 19. 26. 24. 1. 70
24. 205.  ZUBOV  Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS 26. 20. 23. 1. 70
162.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 2. 5. 11. 1. 21 19
3. 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 30. 2. 4. 1. 21 37
4. 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 3. 8. 2. 1. 13 14
5. 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 25. 3. 8. 1. 13 37
6. 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 5. 1. 8 16
7. 158.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 30. 4. 7. 1. 8 42
8. 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 6. 1. 5 21
9. 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 6. 18. 19. 1. 3 44
10. 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 12. 1. 31
11. 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 7. 30. 1. 1. 39
12. 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 19. 10. 10. 1. 40
13. 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 9. 17. 14. 1. 41
14. 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 8. 19. 18. 1. 46
15. 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 17. 1. 47
16. 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 9. 1. 49
17. 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 13. 1. 49
18. 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 10. 24. 15. 1. 50
19. 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17. 15. 20. 1. 53
20. 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 23. 11. 21. 1. 56
21. 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 20. 16. 1. 58
22. 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 22. 16. 22. 1. 61
23. 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 24. 12. 25. 1. 62
24. 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 14. 28. 1. 63
25. 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 21. 29. 1. 66
26. 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12. 30. 24. 1. 67
27. 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 18. 27. 26. 1. 72
28. 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 26. 23. 23. 1. 73
29. 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 27. 26. 27. 1. 81



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. 35.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 2. 2. 2. 1. 42 7
3. 26.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR-BLRORS BLR 3. 6. 7. 1. 13 17
4. 154.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 27. 3. 5. 1. 13 36
5. 131.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 3. 1. 8 13
6. 135.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 9. 1. 8 21
7. 129.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 4. 1. 5 17
8. 133.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 8. 1. 3 23
9. 18.  SHEUCHYK Uladzimir BLR BLR 13. 9. 6. 1. 29
10. 204.  SHUPEIA Artem RUS-KAL RUS 8. 11. 10. 1. 30
11. 126.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 16. 1. 36
12. 211.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 11. 13. 12. 1. 37
13. 66.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10. 14. 15. 1. 40
14. 58.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 14. 18. 11. 1. 44
15. 203.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 15. 15. 13. 1. 44
16. 130.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 20. 12. 14. 1. 47
17. 132.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 27. 1. 56
18. 161.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 17. 23. 17. 1. 58
19. 122.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 21. 17. 22. 1. 61
20. 134.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 16. 27. 18. 1. 62
21. 155.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 20. 24. 1. 63
22. 127.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 23. 19. 20. 1. 63
23. 123.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 22. 21. 19. 1. 63
24. 128.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 21. 1. 63
25. 125.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 24. 27. 23. 1. 75
26. 156.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 25. 24. 25. 1. 75



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 1. 34 8
3. 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 3. 4. 1. 1. 21 9
4. 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 20. 2. 5. 1. 21 28
5. 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 4. 20. 17. 1. 8 42
6. 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 20. 6. 1. 5 32
7. 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 4. 1. 3 16
8. 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 7. 14. 7. 1. 2 29
9. 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 9. 7. 8. 1. 25
10. 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 10. 1. 28
11. 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 10. 11. 9. 1. 31
12. 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 11. 1. 36
13. 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 12. 8. 16. 1. 37
14. 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 13. 12. 12. 1. 38
15. 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 10. 14. 1. 40
16. 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 20. 6. 18. 1. 45
17. 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 15. 1. 45
18. 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 16. 16. 13. 1. 46
19. 75.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 20. 1. 58



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 6. 1. 2. 1. 37 10
2. 34.  ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ 1. 7. 1. 1. 34 10
3. 113.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 5. 1. 29 12
4. 120.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 6. 1. 29 13
5. 114.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 4. 1. 13 15
6. 46.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 16. 3. 1. 13 23
7. 33.  MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ 5. 11. 8. 1. 5 25
8. 109.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 10. 1. 27
9. 32.  KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ 14. 6. 7. 1. 28
10. 25.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-BLRORS BLR 8. 9. 14. 1. 32
11. 117.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 12. 9. 1. 32
12. 111.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 16. 10. 11. 1. 38
13. 17.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 15. 13. 15. 1. 44
14. 110.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 25. 8. 13. 1. 47
15. 119.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 12. 22. 12. 1. 47
16. 145.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 9. 20. 19. 1. 49
17. 116.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 13. 21. 18. 1. 53
18. 227.  POKYDCHENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR 17. 18. 17. 1. 53
19. 118.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 20. 14. 20. 1. 55
20. 153.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 25. 17. 16. 1. 59
21. 115.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 19. 19. 22. 1. 61
22. 112.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 25. 15. 24. 1. 65
23. 226.  FEDERENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR 18. 25. 21. 1. 65
24. 144.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 21. 23. 23. 1. 68



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2. 2. 4. 1. 42 9
3. 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 1. 26 9
4. 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 1. 8 16
5. 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 3. 1. 5 14
6. 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 6. 8. 6. 1. 3 21
7. 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 7. 6. 5. 1. 19
8. 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 1. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. (4.) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 1. 8 16
3. (5.) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 3. 1. 5 14
4. (6.) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 6. 8. 6. 1. 3 21
5. (7.) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 7. 6. 5. 1. 19
6. (8.) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 1. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2. 2. 4. 1. 42 9
2. (3.) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 1. 26 9



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 4. 1. 21 14
3. 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2. 4. 14. 1. 21 21
4. 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 7. 3. 1. 13 14
5. 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 9. 3. 5. 1. 13 18
6. 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 7. 1. 8 26
7. 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 12. 1. 5 23
8. 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 6. 11. 9. 1. 3 27
9. 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12. 6. 2. 1. 21
10. 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 10. 9. 6. 1. 26
11. 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 8. 10. 8. 1. 27
12. 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 11. 1. 34
13. 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 10. 1. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 68 4
2. (6.) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 7. 1. 8 26
3. (7.) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 12. 1. 5 23
4. (8.) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 6. 11. 9. 1. 3 27
5. (9.) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12. 6. 2. 1. 21
6. (11.) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 8. 10. 8. 1. 27
7. (13.) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 10. 1. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 4. 1. 21 14
2. (3.) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2. 4. 14. 1. 21 21
3. (4.) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 7. 3. 1. 13 14
4. (5.) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 9. 3. 5. 1. 13 18
5. (10.) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 10. 9. 6. 1. 26
6. (12.) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 11. 1. 34