Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:54.294  
Split times:   [1] 16.889 (16.889) |  [2] 28.749 (11.860) |  [3] 40.685 (11.936) |  [4] 53.162 (12.477) |  [5] 1:05.851 (12.689) |  [6] 1:18.922 (13.071) |  [7] 1:31.426 (12.504) |  [8] 1:43.863 (12.437) |  [9] 1:54.294 (10.431)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.294  
2 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:55.278  
Split times:   [1] 17.802 (17.802) |  [2] 29.359 (11.557) |  [3] 41.113 (11.754) |  [4] 53.280 (12.167) |  [5] 1:05.927 (12.647) |  [6] 1:18.877 (12.950) |  [7] 1:31.306 (12.429) |  [8] 1:43.934 (12.628) |  [9] 1:55.278 (11.344)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.278  
3 (5) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.790  
Split times:   [1] 16.691 (16.691) |  [2] 28.582 (11.891) |  [3] 40.446 (11.864) |  [4] 52.941 (12.495) |  [5] 1:05.657 (12.716) |  [6] 1:18.765 (13.108) |  [7] 1:32.101 (13.336) |  [8] 1:45.753 (13.652) |  [9] 1:58.790 (13.037)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.790  
4 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:06.852  
Split times:   [1] 17.355 (17.355) |  [2] 29.412 (12.057) |  [3] 41.397 (11.985) |  [4] 54.206 (12.809) |  [5] 1:07.966 (13.760) |  [6] 1:22.734 (14.768) |  [7] 1:38.382 (15.648) |  [8] 1:53.355 (14.973) |  [9] 2:06.852 (13.498)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.852  
5 (6) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.987  
Split times:   [1] 18.140 (18.140) |  [2] 29.931 (11.791) |  [3] 42.028 (12.097) |  [4] 54.176 (12.148) |  [5] 1:20.328 (26.152) |  [6] 1:34.775 (14.447) |  [7] 1:49.061 (14.286) |  [8] 2:02.181 (13.121) |  [9] 2:15.987 (13.806)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.987  
6 (1) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 2:30.741  
Split times:   [1] 18.335 (18.335) |  [2] 31.999 (13.664) |  [3] 45.677 (13.678) |  [4] 59.917 (14.240) |  [5] 1:14.809 (14.892) |  [6] 1:30.389 (15.580) |  [7] 1:46.135 (15.746) |  [8] 2:02.313 (16.178) |  [9] 2:30.741 (28.429)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.741  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:52.622  
Split times:   [1] 15.301 (15.301) |  [2] 27.225 (11.924) |  [3] 38.991 (11.766) |  [4] 51.077 (12.086) |  [5] 1:03.182 (12.105) |  [6] 1:15.471 (12.289) |  [7] 1:27.740 (12.269) |  [8] 1:40.207 (12.467) |  [9] 1:52.622 (12.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.622  
2 (2) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.843  
Split times:   [1] 14.884 (14.884) |  [2] 26.882 (11.998) |  [3] 38.807 (11.925) |  [4] 50.909 (12.102) |  [5] 1:03.104 (12.195) |  [6] 1:15.612 (12.508) |  [7] 1:28.121 (12.509) |  [8] 1:40.574 (12.453) |  [9] 1:52.843 (12.269)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.843  
3 (6) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:53.042  
Split times:   [1] 16.073 (16.073) |  [2] 27.909 (11.836) |  [3] 39.466 (11.557) |  [4] 51.337 (11.871) |  [5] 1:03.410 (12.073) |  [6] 1:15.806 (12.396) |  [7] 1:28.234 (12.428) |  [8] 1:40.698 (12.464) |  [9] 1:53.042 (12.344)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.042  
4 (7) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.237  
Split times:   [1] 15.852 (15.852) |  [2] 39.710 (23.858) |  [3] 51.630 (11.920) |  [4] 1:04.016 (12.386) |  [5] 1:15.989 (11.973) |  [6] 1:28.368 (12.379) |  [7] 1:53.192 (24.824) |  [8] 1:53.237 (0.045) |  [9] 2:08.789 (15.553)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.237  
5 (1) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.089  
Split times:   [1] 15.121 (15.121) |  [2] 27.090 (11.969) |  [3] 39.322 (12.232) |  [4] 51.614 (12.292) |  [5] 1:04.408 (12.794) |  [6] 1:17.909 (13.501) |  [7] 1:31.632 (13.723) |  [8] 1:45.499 (13.867) |  [9] 1:59.089 (13.590)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.089  
6 (4) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.452  
Split times:   [1] 15.772 (15.772) |  [2] 28.034 (12.262) |  [3] 40.149 (12.115) |  [4] 52.922 (12.773) |  [5] 1:06.586 (13.664) |  [6] 1:21.193 (14.607) |  [7] 1:35.799 (14.606) |  [8] 1:49.838 (14.039) |  [9] 2:04.452 (14.614)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.452  
7 (5) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:20.755  
Split times:   [1] 15.739 (15.739) |  [2] 28.112 (12.373) |  [3] 40.538 (12.426) |  [4] 59.925 (19.387) |  [5] 1:20.332 (20.407) |  [6] 1:35.257 (14.925) |  [7] 1:49.542 (14.285) |  [8] 2:03.574 (14.032) |  [9] 2:20.755 (17.181)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.755  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.917  
Split times:   [1] 15.270 (15.270) |  [2] 27.149 (11.879) |  [3] 39.304 (12.155) |  [4] 51.382 (12.078) |  [5] 1:03.627 (12.245) |  [6] 1:16.208 (12.581) |  [7] 1:28.540 (12.332) |  [8] 1:40.930 (12.390) |  [9] 1:52.917 (11.987)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.917  
2 (1) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.026  
Split times:   [1] 14.515 (14.515) |  [2] 26.609 (12.094) |  [3] 38.486 (11.877) |  [4] 50.718 (12.232) |  [5] 1:03.239 (12.521) |  [6] 1:16.008 (12.769) |  [7] 1:28.315 (12.307) |  [8] 1:40.792 (12.477) |  [9] 1:53.026 (12.234)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.026  
3 (2) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.816  
Split times:   [1] 15.013 (15.013) |  [2] 26.997 (11.984) |  [3] 39.326 (12.329) |  [4] 51.753 (12.427) |  [5] 1:03.997 (12.244) |  [6] 1:16.446 (12.449) |  [7] 1:29.098 (12.652) |  [8] 1:41.967 (12.869) |  [9] 1:54.816 (12.849)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.816  
4 (4) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.936  
Split times:   [1] 15.697 (15.697) |  [2] 27.461 (11.764) |  [3] 39.765 (12.304) |  [4] 52.001 (12.236) |  [5] 1:04.103 (12.102) |  [6] 1:16.643 (12.540) |  [7] 1:30.036 (13.393) |  [8] 1:43.119 (13.083) |  [9] 1:55.936 (12.817)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.936  
5 (6) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.758  
Split times:   [1] 16.478 (16.478) |  [2] 29.949 (13.471) |  [3] 43.607 (13.658) |  [4] 57.226 (13.619) |  [5] 1:11.579 (14.353) |  [6] 1:26.398 (14.819) |  [7] 1:42.465 (16.067) |  [8] 1:58.221 (15.756) |  [9] 2:12.758 (14.537)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.758  
- (5) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 15.480 (15.480) |  [2] 33.641 (18.161) |  [3] 47.723 (14.082) |  [4] 1:02.008 (14.285) |  [5] 1:16.269 (14.261) |  [6] 1:30.944 (14.675) |  [7] 1:45.345 (14.401) |  [8] 1:59.937 (14.592) |  [9] 2:13.182 (13.245)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:48.857  
Split times:   [1] 14.483 (14.483) |  [2] 26.063 (11.580) |  [3] 37.775 (11.712) |  [4] 49.662 (11.887) |  [5] 1:01.876 (12.214) |  [6] 1:14.057 (12.181) |  [7] 1:26.105 (12.048) |  [8] 1:37.474 (11.369) |  [9] 1:48.857 (11.383)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.857  
2 (6) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:50.358  
Split times:   [1] 15.356 (15.356) |  [2] 26.526 (11.170) |  [3] 38.140 (11.614) |  [4] 50.091 (11.951) |  [5] 1:02.149 (12.058) |  [6] 1:14.389 (12.240) |  [7] 1:26.436 (12.047) |  [8] 1:38.438 (12.002) |  [9] 1:50.358 (11.921)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.358  
3 (1) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:50.517  
Split times:   [1] 14.787 (14.787) |  [2] 26.210 (11.423) |  [3] 37.844 (11.634) |  [4] 49.739 (11.895) |  [5] 1:01.955 (12.216) |  [6] 1:14.141 (12.186) |  [7] 1:26.244 (12.103) |  [8] 1:38.614 (12.370) |  [9] 1:50.517 (11.903)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.517  
4 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.162  
Split times:   [1] 15.652 (15.652) |  [2] 27.063 (11.411) |  [3] 38.561 (11.498) |  [4] 50.287 (11.726) |  [5] 1:02.195 (11.908) |  [6] 1:14.357 (12.162) |  [7] 1:26.572 (12.215) |  [8] 1:39.242 (12.670) |  [9] 1:51.162 (11.921)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.162  
5 (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.418  
Split times:   [1] 14.264 (14.264) |  [2] 25.882 (11.618) |  [3] 37.661 (11.779) |  [4] 49.556 (11.895) |  [5] 1:01.749 (12.193) |  [6] 1:13.883 (12.134) |  [7] 1:26.040 (12.157) |  [8] 1:55.419 (29.379) |  [9] 2:19.418 (24.000)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.418  
6 (2) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 2:22.280  
Split times:   [1] 15.079 (15.079) |  [2] 26.400 (11.321) |  [3] 37.995 (11.595) |  [4] 49.938 (11.943) |  [5] 1:02.086 (12.148) |  [6] 1:14.377 (12.291) |  [7] 1:26.516 (12.139) |  [8] 1:57.883 (31.367) |  [9] 2:22.280 (24.397)  Official Finish Time: 2:22.280  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.957
Split times:   [1] 8.002 (8.002) |  [2] 19.340 (11.338) |  [3] 30.646 (11.306) |  [4] 42.196 (11.550) |  [5] 53.957 (11.762)  Official Finish Time: 53.957
2 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 55.685
Split times:   [1] 9.091 (9.091) |  [2] 21.296 (12.205) |  [3] 32.696 (11.400) |  [4] 44.283 (11.587) |  [5] 55.685 (11.403)  Official Finish Time: 55.685
3 (4) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 57.027
Split times:   [1] 9.346 (9.346) |  [2] 21.139 (11.793) |  [3] 32.597 (11.458) |  [4] 44.805 (12.208) |  [5] 57.027 (12.223)  Official Finish Time: 57.027
4 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 57.323
Split times:   [1] 9.157 (9.157) |  [2] 21.129 (11.972) |  [3] 32.915 (11.786) |  [4] 44.953 (12.038) |  [5] 57.323 (12.371)  Official Finish Time: 57.323
5 (1) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 57.497
Split times:   [1] 8.899 (8.899) |  [2] 20.863 (11.964) |  [3] 32.826 (11.963) |  [4] 44.970 (12.144) |  [5] 57.497 (12.527)  Official Finish Time: 57.497
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 53.245
Split times:   [1] 8.265 (8.265) |  [2] 19.153 (10.888) |  [3] 30.059 (10.906) |  [4] 41.526 (11.467) |  [5] 53.245 (11.719)  Official Finish Time: 53.245
2 (3) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 55.529
Split times:   [1] 8.644 (8.644) |  [2] 20.060 (11.416) |  [3] 31.489 (11.429) |  [4] 43.317 (11.828) |  [5] 55.529 (12.212)  Official Finish Time: 55.529
3 (2) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.646
Split times:   [1] 8.979 (8.979) |  [2] 20.601 (11.622) |  [3] 32.283 (11.682) |  [4] 44.432 (12.149) |  [5] 56.646 (12.214)  Official Finish Time: 56.646
4 (4) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 1:08.518  
Split times:   [1] 10.015 (10.015) |  [2] 23.793 (13.778) |  [3] 37.972 (14.179) |  [4] 52.587 (14.615) |  [5] 1:08.518 (15.931)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.518  
5 (5) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:11.755  
Split times:   [1] 9.030 (9.030) |  [2] 21.074 (12.044) |  [3] 38.689 (17.615) |  [4] 56.688 (17.999) |  [5] 1:11.755 (15.067)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.755  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 56.028
Split times:   [1] 9.181 (9.181) |  [2] 21.071 (11.890) |  [3] 32.503 (11.432) |  [4] 44.177 (11.674) |  [5] 56.028 (11.851)  Official Finish Time: 56.028
2 (2) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 56.166
Split times:   [1] 8.965 (8.965) |  [2] 21.253 (12.288) |  [3] 32.714 (11.461) |  [4] 44.313 (11.599) |  [5] 56.166 (11.854)  Official Finish Time: 56.166
3 (4) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 56.284
Split times:   [1] 8.986 (8.986) |  [2] 21.481 (12.495) |  [3] 32.925 (11.444) |  [4] 44.411 (11.486) |  [5] 56.284 (11.874)  Official Finish Time: 56.284
4 (1) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 59.776
Split times:   [1] 8.700 (8.700) |  [2] 21.290 (12.590) |  [3] 33.724 (12.434) |  [4] 46.408 (12.684) |  [5] 59.776 (13.368)  Official Finish Time: 59.776
5 (5) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.288 (9.288) |  [2] 34.317 (25.029) |  [3] 50.843 (16.526) |  [4] 1:05.472 (14.629) |  [5] 11:36:11.484  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 53.497
Split times:   [1] 8.410 (8.410) |  [2] 19.545 (11.135) |  [3] 30.716 (11.171) |  [4] 42.018 (11.302) |  [5] 53.497 (11.479)  Official Finish Time: 53.497
2 (4) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 54.367
Split times:   [1] 8.956 (8.956) |  [2] 21.064 (12.108) |  [3] 31.982 (10.918) |  [4] 43.095 (11.113) |  [5] 54.367 (11.272)  Official Finish Time: 54.367
3 (2) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 54.571
Split times:   [1] 8.832 (8.832) |  [2] 20.481 (11.649) |  [3] 31.394 (10.913) |  [4] 42.801 (11.407) |  [5] 54.571 (11.770)  Official Finish Time: 54.571
4 (1) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 59.647
Split times:   [1] 8.759 (8.759) |  [2] 21.132 (12.373) |  [3] 33.525 (12.393) |  [4] 46.414 (12.889) |  [5] 59.647 (13.233)  Official Finish Time: 59.647
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.590
Split times:   [1] 8.115 (8.115) |  [2] 19.165 (11.050) |  [3] 29.961 (10.796) |  [4] 41.013 (11.052) |  [5] 52.590 (11.578)  Official Finish Time: 52.590
2 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 54.258
Split times:   [1] 8.672 (8.672) |  [2] 20.106 (11.434) |  [3] 31.331 (11.225) |  [4] 42.752 (11.421) |  [5] 54.258 (11.507)  Official Finish Time: 54.258
3 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 54.985
Split times:   [1] 9.003 (9.003) |  [2] 20.440 (11.437) |  [3] 31.577 (11.137) |  [4] 43.104 (11.527) |  [5] 54.985 (11.882)  Official Finish Time: 54.985
4 (4) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 55.753
Split times:   [1] 9.191 (9.191) |  [2] 20.599 (11.408) |  [3] 31.990 (11.391) |  [4] 43.553 (11.563) |  [5] 55.753 (12.201)  Official Finish Time: 55.753
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.868
Split times:   [1] 8.686 (8.686) |  [2] 20.018 (11.332) |  [3] 31.147 (11.129) |  [4] 42.466 (11.319) |  [5] 52.868 (10.402)  Official Finish Time: 52.868
2 (2) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.416
Split times:   [1] 8.557 (8.557) |  [2] 19.889 (11.332) |  [3] 31.026 (11.137) |  [4] 42.471 (11.445) |  [5] 53.416 (10.945)  Official Finish Time: 53.416
3 (3) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.792
Split times:   [1] 8.910 (8.910) |  [2] 20.312 (11.402) |  [3] 31.543 (11.231) |  [4] 42.958 (11.415) |  [5] 53.792 (10.834)  Official Finish Time: 53.792
4 (4) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.310  
Split times:   [1] 9.194 (9.194) |  [2] 28.449 (19.255) |  [3] 42.372 (13.923) |  [4] 56.620 (14.248) |  [5] 1:10.310 (13.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.310  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.087
Split times:   [1] 8.144 (8.144) |  [2] 19.418 (11.274) |  [3] 30.393 (10.975) |  [4] 41.063 (10.670) |  [5] 52.087 (11.025)  Official Finish Time: 52.087
2 (1) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 53.094
Split times:   [1] 8.575 (8.575) |  [2] 19.506 (10.931) |  [3] 30.654 (11.148) |  [4] 41.664 (11.010) |  [5] 53.094 (11.431)  Official Finish Time: 53.094
3 (4) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 54.675
Split times:   [1] 8.857 (8.857) |  [2] 20.364 (11.507) |  [3] 31.514 (11.150) |  [4] 42.914 (11.400) |  [5] 54.675 (11.761)  Official Finish Time: 54.675
4 (3) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.217  
Split times:   [1] 7.901 (7.901) |  [2] 19.260 (11.359) |  [3] 35.823 (16.563) |  [4] 48.789 (12.966) |  [5] 1:02.217 (13.428)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.217  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:27.818  
Split times:   [1] 15.843 (15.843) |  [2] 27.787 (11.944) |  [3] 39.844 (12.057) |  [4] 52.131 (12.287) |  [5] 1:04.571 (12.440) |  [6] 1:16.056 (11.485) |  [7] 1:27.818 (11.763)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.818  
2 (2) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:29.096  
Split times:   [1] 16.062 (16.062) |  [2] 27.939 (11.877) |  [3] 40.010 (12.071) |  [4] 52.269 (12.259) |  [5] 1:04.860 (12.591) |  [6] 1:17.243 (12.383) |  [7] 1:29.096 (11.854)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.096  
3 (3) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.102  
Split times:   [1] 15.667 (15.667) |  [2] 27.623 (11.956) |  [3] 39.644 (12.021) |  [4] 51.995 (12.351) |  [5] 1:04.598 (12.603) |  [6] 1:17.571 (12.973) |  [7] 1:32.102 (14.531)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.102  
4 (4) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 1:48.956  
Split times:   [1] 17.275 (17.275) |  [2] 31.197 (13.922) |  [3] 45.265 (14.068) |  [4] 1:00.163 (14.898) |  [5] 1:15.897 (15.734) |  [6] 1:32.292 (16.395) |  [7] 1:48.956 (16.664)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.956  
- (5) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 16.310 (16.310) |  [2] 28.268 (11.958) |  [3] 40.215 (11.947) |  [4] 52.469 (12.254) |  [5] 1:05.153 (12.684) |  [6] 1:17.487 (12.334) |  [7] 12:56:59.233  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.944  
Split times:   [1] 14.936 (14.936) |  [2] 26.811 (11.875) |  [3] 38.521 (11.710) |  [4] 50.393 (11.872) |  [5] 1:02.502 (12.109) |  [6] 1:15.230 (12.728) |  [7] 1:27.944 (12.715)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.944  
2 (3) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.074  
Split times:   [1] 14.805 (14.805) |  [2] 26.520 (11.715) |  [3] 38.306 (11.786) |  [4] 50.206 (11.900) |  [5] 1:02.371 (12.165) |  [6] 1:15.108 (12.737) |  [7] 1:28.074 (12.967)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.074  
3 (4) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:29.625  
Split times:   [1] 15.390 (15.390) |  [2] 27.100 (11.710) |  [3] 38.788 (11.688) |  [4] 50.733 (11.945) |  [5] 1:03.351 (12.618) |  [6] 1:16.391 (13.040) |  [7] 1:29.625 (13.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.625  
4 (1) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:34.487  
Split times:   [1] 15.368 (15.368) |  [2] 26.919 (11.551) |  [3] 38.628 (11.709) |  [4] 50.708 (12.080) |  [5] 1:04.171 (13.463) |  [6] 1:19.296 (15.125) |  [7] 1:34.487 (15.192)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.487  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.108  
Split times:   [1] 15.899 (15.899) |  [2] 28.889 (12.990) |  [3] 41.904 (13.015) |  [4] 54.707 (12.803) |  [5] 1:18.641 (23.934) |  [6] 1:31.083 (12.442) |  [7] 1:31.108 (0.026)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.108  
2 (2) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:31.255  
Split times:   [1] 16.149 (16.149) |  [2] 29.258 (13.109) |  [3] 41.985 (12.727) |  [4] 54.269 (12.284) |  [5] 1:06.297 (12.028) |  [6] 1:18.649 (12.352) |  [7] 1:31.255 (12.606)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.255  
3 (4) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.377  
Split times:   [1] 16.356 (16.356) |  [2] 29.532 (13.176) |  [3] 42.188 (12.656) |  [4] 55.244 (13.056) |  [5] 1:08.329 (13.085) |  [6] 1:22.370 (14.041) |  [7] 1:36.377 (14.007)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.377  
4 (3) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:36.487  
Split times:   [1] 16.586 (16.586) |  [2] 29.832 (13.246) |  [3] 42.674 (12.842) |  [4] 55.610 (12.936) |  [5] 1:08.771 (13.161) |  [6] 1:22.818 (14.047) |  [7] 1:36.487 (13.669)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.487  
5 (1) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.568  
Split times:   [1] 16.050 (16.050) |  [2] 29.074 (13.024) |  [3] 42.014 (12.940) |  [4] 54.916 (12.902) |  [5] 1:18.258 (23.342) |  [6] 1:41.568 (23.310) |  [7] 1:41.642 (0.075)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.568  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:26.700  
Split times:   [1] 14.447 (14.447) |  [2] 26.144 (11.697) |  [3] 37.812 (11.668) |  [4] 49.733 (11.921) |  [5] 1:01.864 (12.131) |  [6] 1:14.197 (12.333) |  [7] 1:26.700 (12.503)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.700  
2 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:27.366  
Split times:   [1] 15.130 (15.130) |  [2] 26.458 (11.328) |  [3] 38.209 (11.751) |  [4] 50.085 (11.876) |  [5] 1:02.393 (12.308) |  [6] 1:14.739 (12.346) |  [7] 1:27.366 (12.627)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.366  
3 (2) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.069  
Split times:   [1] 14.688 (14.688) |  [2] 26.281 (11.593) |  [3] 37.954 (11.673) |  [4] 49.915 (11.961) |  [5] 1:02.146 (12.231) |  [6] 1:14.778 (12.632) |  [7] 1:28.069 (13.291)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.069  
4 (3) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.906  
Split times:   [1] 15.385 (15.385) |  [2] 27.087 (11.702) |  [3] 39.292 (12.205) |  [4] 52.059 (12.767) |  [5] 1:05.240 (13.181) |  [6] 1:18.822 (13.582) |  [7] 1:31.906 (13.084)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.906  
5 (4) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.547 (15.547) |  [2] 38.777 (23.230) |  [3] 1:02.552 (23.775) |  [4] 1:19.960 (17.408) |  [5] 1:34.606 (14.646) |  [6] 1:53.486 (18.880) |  [7] 13:06:01.345  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:23.794  
Split times:   [1] 14.623 (14.623) |  [2] 26.596 (11.973) |  [3] 38.363 (11.767) |  [4] 49.631 (11.268) |  [5] 1:00.706 (11.075) |  [6] 1:12.147 (11.441) |  [7] 1:23.794 (11.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.794  
2 (2) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.068  
Split times:   [1] 14.516 (14.516) |  [2] 26.431 (11.915) |  [3] 38.309 (11.878) |  [4] 49.800 (11.491) |  [5] 1:01.316 (11.516) |  [6] 1:13.375 (12.059) |  [7] 1:26.068 (12.694)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.068  
3 (4) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.403  
Split times:   [1] 14.674 (14.674) |  [2] 26.564 (11.890) |  [3] 38.006 (11.442) |  [4] 49.617 (11.611) |  [5] 1:01.476 (11.859) |  [6] 1:13.717 (12.241) |  [7] 1:26.403 (12.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.403  
4 (3) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:27.064  
Split times:   [1] 14.945 (14.945) |  [2] 26.894 (11.949) |  [3] 38.604 (11.710) |  [4] 50.193 (11.589) |  [5] 1:02.141 (11.948) |  [6] 1:14.465 (12.324) |  [7] 1:27.064 (12.600)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.064  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.922  
Split times:   [1] 15.217 (15.217) |  [2] 26.558 (11.341) |  [3] 38.183 (11.625) |  [4] 49.809 (11.626) |  [5] 1:01.601 (11.792) |  [6] 1:13.588 (11.987) |  [7] 1:24.922 (11.335)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.922  
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:25.412  
Split times:   [1] 14.750 (14.750) |  [2] 26.311 (11.561) |  [3] 37.870 (11.559) |  [4] 49.434 (11.564) |  [5] 1:01.462 (12.028) |  [6] 1:13.580 (12.118) |  [7] 1:25.412 (11.832)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.412  
3 (4) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:25.524  
Split times:   [1] 15.057 (15.057) |  [2] 26.453 (11.396) |  [3] 38.005 (11.552) |  [4] 49.644 (11.639) |  [5] 1:01.533 (11.889) |  [6] 1:13.706 (12.173) |  [7] 1:25.524 (11.819)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.524  
- (1) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. kicking out
Split times:   [1] 14.531 (14.531) |  [2] 26.229 (11.698) |  [3] 37.775 (11.546) |  [4] 49.318 (11.543) |  [5] 1:01.347 (12.029) |  [6] 1:13.479 (12.132) |  [7] 1:25.535 (12.057)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:22.202  
Split times:   [1] 14.151 (14.151) |  [2] 25.555 (11.404) |  [3] 37.186 (11.631) |  [4] 48.224 (11.038) |  [5] 59.293 (11.069) |  [6] 1:10.639 (11.346) |  [7] 1:22.202 (11.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.202  
2 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.480  
Split times:   [1] 14.337 (14.337) |  [2] 25.705 (11.368) |  [3] 37.450 (11.745) |  [4] 49.282 (11.832) |  [5] 1:01.068 (11.786) |  [6] 1:12.911 (11.843) |  [7] 1:24.480 (11.569)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.480  
3 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:54.993  
Split times:   [1] 14.805 (14.805) |  [2] 25.713 (10.908) |  [3] 37.400 (11.687) |  [4] 49.082 (11.682) |  [5] 1:00.945 (11.863) |  [6] 1:12.854 (11.909) |  [7] 1:54.993 (42.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.993  
- (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.051 (14.051) |  [2] 25.365 (11.314) |  [3] 37.208 (11.843) |  [4] 48.974 (11.766) |  [5] 1:00.816 (11.842) |  [6] 1:12.876 (12.060) |  [7] 1:26.448 (13.572)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
3. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 10. 2. 5. 21 17
5. 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5. 4. 4. 13 13
6. 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 9. 6. 13 18
7. 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 13. 32
10. 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 9. 19. 9. 37
11. 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 20. 38
12. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 12. 13. 14. 39
13. 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 17. 11. 41
14. 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 20. 12. 10. 42
15. 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 10. 17. 42
16. 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 15. 43
17. 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 16. 18. 12. 46
18. 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 15. 18. 51