|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 29.372 (12.810) | [3] 41.571 (12.199) | [4] 53.504 (11.933) | [5] 1:05.356 (11.852) | [6] 1:17.354 (11.998) | [7] 1:29.976 (12.622) | [8] 1:42.472 (12.496) | [9] 1:54.847 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:54.847 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 29.266 (12.807) | [3] 42.041 (12.775) | [4] 53.740 (11.699) | [5] 1:05.506 (11.766) | [6] 1:17.644 (12.138) | [7] 1:30.133 (12.489) | [8] 1:42.693 (12.560) | [9] 1:55.928 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 1:55.928 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.345 (16.345) | [2] 29.240 (12.895) | [3] 42.232 (12.992) | [4] 54.312 (12.080) | [5] 1:06.610 (12.298) | [6] 1:19.718 (13.108) | [7] 1:33.957 (14.239) | [8] 1:47.919 (13.962) | [9] 2:02.423 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 2:02.423 |
|
4 |
(6) |
41. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:16.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.821 (17.821) | [2] 31.754 (13.933) | [3] 46.688 (14.934) | [4] 1:01.283 (14.595) | [5] 1:16.319 (15.036) | [6] 1:31.872 (15.553) | [7] 1:47.795 (15.923) | [8] 2:02.123 (14.328) | [9] 2:16.603 (14.481) Official Finish Time: 2:16.603 |
|
5 |
(3) |
159. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:22.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 29.111 (12.829) | [3] 42.241 (13.130) | [4] 55.507 (13.266) | [5] 1:09.879 (14.372) | [6] 1:24.890 (15.011) | [7] 1:40.353 (15.463) | [8] 1:56.193 (15.840) | [9] 2:22.804 (26.612) Official Finish Time: 2:22.804 |
|
6 |
(2) |
166. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.515 (22.515) | [2] 41.183 (18.668) | [3] 59.843 (18.660) | [4] 1:29.242 (29.399) | [5] 2:02.206 (32.964) | [6] 2:25.410 (23.204) | [7] 2:49.522 (24.112) | [8] 9:08:51.293 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.776 (14.776) | [2] 27.009 (12.233) | [3] 39.169 (12.160) | [4] 51.101 (11.932) | [5] 1:03.133 (12.032) | [6] 1:15.545 (12.412) | [7] 1:27.804 (12.259) | [8] 1:40.046 (12.242) | [9] 1:52.494 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 1:52.494 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.521 (11.903) | [3] 39.493 (11.972) | [4] 51.536 (12.043) | [5] 1:40.482 (48.946) | [6] () | [7] 1:53.271 () | [8] 1:53.368 (0.097) | [9] 9:12:52.886 Official Finish Time: 1:53.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.407 (11.718) | [3] 39.297 (11.890) | [4] 51.465 (12.168) | [5] 1:03.497 (12.032) | [6] 1:15.769 (12.272) | [7] 1:28.065 (12.296) | [8] 1:40.751 (12.686) | [9] 1:54.080 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 1:54.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:11.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 28.891 (12.714) | [3] 41.535 (12.644) | [4] 54.825 (13.290) | [5] 1:08.690 (13.865) | [6] 1:23.170 (14.480) | [7] 1:38.639 (15.469) | [8] 1:54.196 (15.557) | [9] 2:11.871 (17.676) Official Finish Time: 2:11.871 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.894 (16.894) | [2] 30.236 (13.342) | [3] 43.746 (13.510) | [4] 57.416 (13.670) | [5] 1:11.644 (14.228) | [6] 1:26.444 (14.800) | [7] 1:41.841 (15.397) | [8] 1:57.267 (15.426) | [9] 2:12.601 (15.334) Official Finish Time: 2:12.601 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:58.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 30.437 (13.227) | [3] 43.349 (12.912) | [4] 55.928 (12.579) | [5] 1:08.898 (12.970) | [6] 1:22.023 (13.125) | [7] 1:34.981 (12.958) | [8] 1:47.030 (12.049) | [9] 1:58.838 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:58.838 |
|
2 |
(5) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.357 (17.357) | [2] 30.709 (13.352) | [3] 43.465 (12.756) | [4] 1:08.895 (25.430) | [5] 1:22.161 (13.266) | [6] 1:35.287 (13.126) | [7] 1:48.265 (12.978) | [8] 2:00.726 (12.461) | [9] 2:01.008 (0.283) Official Finish Time: 2:00.726 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 30.377 (13.308) | [3] 43.259 (12.882) | [4] 55.899 (12.640) | [5] 1:08.729 (12.830) | [6] 1:22.003 (13.274) | [7] 1:35.181 (13.178) | [8] 1:48.167 (12.986) | [9] 2:00.970 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 2:00.970 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 30.847 (13.499) | [3] 43.771 (12.924) | [4] 56.702 (12.931) | [5] 1:09.367 (12.665) | [6] 1:22.586 (13.219) | [7] 1:35.699 (13.113) | [8] 1:48.473 (12.774) | [9] 2:01.253 (12.780) Official Finish Time: 2:01.253 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.645 (17.645) | [2] 31.092 (13.447) | [3] 44.044 (12.952) | [4] 56.908 (12.864) | [5] 1:09.632 (12.724) | [6] 1:22.674 (13.042) | [7] 1:35.875 (13.201) | [8] 1:48.678 (12.803) | [9] 2:01.494 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 2:01.494 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 30.621 (13.408) | [3] 43.952 (13.331) | [4] 56.516 (12.564) | [5] 1:09.064 (12.548) | [6] 1:21.583 (12.519) | [7] 1:34.662 (13.079) | [8] 1:48.028 (13.366) | [9] 2:00.216 (12.188) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.343 (17.343) | [2] 30.729 (13.386) | [3] 44.056 (13.327) | [4] 56.632 (12.576) | [5] 1:09.251 (12.619) | [6] 1:21.653 (12.402) | [7] 1:34.816 (13.163) | [8] 1:48.165 (13.349) | [9] 2:00.697 (12.532) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.787 (17.787) | [2] 31.157 (13.370) | [3] 44.405 (13.248) | [4] 57.134 (12.729) | [5] 1:09.463 (12.329) | [6] 1:22.144 (12.681) | [7] 1:35.364 (13.220) | [8] 1:48.655 (13.291) | [9] 2:01.553 (12.899) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.459 (17.459) | [2] 30.878 (13.419) | [3] 44.011 (13.133) | [4] 56.346 (12.335) | [5] 1:08.946 (12.600) | [6] 1:21.452 (12.506) | [7] 1:40.651 (19.199) | [8] 1:52.452 (11.801) | [9] 2:04.228 (11.777) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(2) |
123. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.630 (17.630) | [2] 31.066 (13.436) | [3] 44.365 (13.299) | [4] 57.516 (13.151) | [5] 1:11.025 (13.509) | [6] 1:25.734 (14.709) | [7] 1:40.655 (14.921) | [8] 1:56.401 (15.746) | [9] 2:12.060 (15.659) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:58.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.012 (17.012) | [2] 30.329 (13.317) | [3] 42.950 (12.621) | [4] 55.433 (12.483) | [5] 1:58.217 (1:02.785) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 1:58.217 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.895 (16.895) | [2] 30.413 (13.518) | [3] 43.050 (12.637) | [4] 55.601 (12.551) | [5] 1:58.391 (1:02.790) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 1:58.391 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 30.131 (13.499) | [3] 43.257 (13.126) | [4] 55.720 (12.463) | [5] 1:58.450 (1:02.730) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 1:58.450 |
|
4 |
(6) |
65. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 30.769 (13.532) | [3] 43.741 (12.972) | [4] 56.522 (12.781) | [5] 2:02.495 (1:05.973) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 2:02.495 |
|
5 |
(3) |
148. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:09.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 30.302 (13.563) | [3] 43.518 (13.216) | [4] 56.157 (12.639) | [5] 2:09.375 (1:13.218) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 2:09.375 |
|
6 |
(5) |
39. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:10.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.339 (19.339) | [2] 34.715 (15.376) | [3] 50.133 (15.418) | [4] 1:05.981 (15.848) | [5] 2:10.058 (1:04.077) | [6] 9:23:52.373 Official Finish Time: 2:10.058 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.887 (14.887) | [2] 26.699 (11.812) | [3] 38.274 (11.575) | [4] 49.924 (11.650) | [5] 1:01.889 (11.965) | [6] 1:14.097 (12.208) | [7] 1:26.429 (12.332) | [8] 1:38.908 (12.479) | [9] 1:51.196 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 1:51.196 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 27.059 (11.813) | [3] 38.543 (11.484) | [4] 50.396 (11.853) | [5] 1:02.145 (11.749) | [6] 1:14.406 (12.261) | [7] 1:26.756 (12.350) | [8] 1:39.453 (12.697) | [9] 1:52.089 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:52.089 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 26.878 (11.784) | [3] 38.408 (11.530) | [4] 50.194 (11.786) | [5] 1:02.081 (11.887) | [6] 1:14.310 (12.229) | [7] 1:26.629 (12.319) | [8] 1:39.361 (12.732) | [9] 1:52.115 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 1:52.115 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.701 (15.701) | [2] 27.481 (11.780) | [3] 39.161 (11.680) | [4] 51.275 (12.114) | [5] 1:03.696 (12.421) | [6] 1:16.613 (12.917) | [7] 1:29.630 (13.017) | [8] 1:42.416 (12.786) | [9] 1:55.439 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 1:55.439 |
|
5 |
(3) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.227 (11.763) | [3] 38.904 (11.677) | [4] 50.801 (11.897) | [5] 1:03.203 (12.402) | [6] 1:16.259 (13.056) | [7] 1:29.462 (13.203) | [8] 1:42.984 (13.522) | [9] 1:57.060 (14.077) Official Finish Time: 1:57.060 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.628 (11.780) | [3] 38.542 (11.914) | [4] 50.598 (12.056) | [5] 1:02.734 (12.136) | [6] 1:14.677 (11.943) | [7] 1:26.662 (11.985) | [8] 1:39.276 (12.614) | [9] 1:51.746 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 1:51.746 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.825 (15.825) | [2] 27.566 (11.741) | [3] 39.021 (11.455) | [4] 50.871 (11.850) | [5] 1:02.630 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.931 (12.301) | [7] 1:27.525 (12.594) | [8] 1:40.492 (12.967) | [9] 1:53.153 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 1:53.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.331 (11.644) | [3] 38.953 (11.622) | [4] 50.666 (11.713) | [5] 1:02.500 (11.834) | [6] 1:15.031 (12.531) | [7] 1:28.040 (13.009) | [8] 1:41.748 (13.708) | [9] 1:55.641 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 1:55.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.208 (16.208) | [2] 28.111 (11.903) | [3] 39.843 (11.732) | [4] 51.532 (11.689) | [5] 1:03.462 (11.930) | [6] 1:16.163 (12.701) | [7] 1:29.772 (13.609) | [8] 1:43.878 (14.106) | [9] 1:56.844 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 1:56.844 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.048 (11.946) | [3] 39.748 (11.700) | [4] 51.873 (12.125) | [5] 1:04.392 (12.519) | [6] 1:17.493 (13.101) | [7] 1:31.379 (13.886) | [8] 1:45.782 (14.403) | [9] 1:59.760 (13.978) Official Finish Time: 1:59.760 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.792 (17.792) | [2] 30.343 (12.551) | [3] 42.820 (12.477) | [4] 54.865 (12.045) | [5] 1:07.029 (12.164) | [6] 1:19.589 (12.560) | [7] 1:32.451 (12.862) | [8] 1:45.490 (13.039) | [9] 1:58.620 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 1:58.620 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 29.847 (12.964) | [3] 42.389 (12.542) | [4] 54.376 (11.987) | [5] 1:06.696 (12.320) | [6] 1:19.167 (12.471) | [7] 1:32.547 (13.380) | [8] 1:45.505 (12.958) | [9] 1:58.762 (13.258) Official Finish Time: 1:58.762 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:14.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.248 (17.248) | [2] 30.006 (12.758) | [3] 42.601 (12.595) | [4] 54.651 (12.050) | [5] 1:07.117 (12.466) | [6] 1:19.720 (12.603) | [7] 1:33.033 (13.313) | [8] 1:55.028 (21.995) | [9] 2:15.257 (20.229) Official Finish Time: 2:14.897 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
2:29.263 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.524 (17.524) | [2] 30.210 (12.686) | [3] 42.269 (12.059) | [4] 54.324 (12.055) | [5] 1:06.697 (12.373) | [6] 1:19.133 (12.436) | [7] 1:51.592 (32.459) | [8] 2:08.378 (16.786) | [9] 2:29.263 (20.886) Official Finish Time: 2:29.263 |
|
- |
(2) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.011 (17.011) | [2] 29.951 (12.940) | [3] 42.632 (12.681) | [4] 54.446 (11.814) | [5] 1:06.846 (12.400) | [6] 1:19.146 (12.300) | [7] 1:32.201 (13.055) | [8] 1:45.382 (13.181) | [9] 1:58.584 (13.203) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.137 (15.137) | [2] 26.714 (11.577) | [3] 38.222 (11.508) | [4] 49.772 (11.550) | [5] 1:01.499 (11.727) | [6] 1:13.448 (11.949) | [7] 1:25.540 (12.092) | [8] 1:37.659 (12.119) | [9] 1:48.870 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 1:48.870 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.880 (11.599) | [3] 38.482 (11.602) | [4] 49.993 (11.511) | [5] 1:01.643 (11.650) | [6] 1:13.566 (11.923) | [7] 1:25.703 (12.137) | [8] 1:37.735 (12.032) | [9] 1:48.934 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:48.934 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:51.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.153 (11.571) | [3] 38.728 (11.575) | [4] 50.267 (11.539) | [5] 1:01.768 (11.501) | [6] 1:13.752 (11.984) | [7] 1:25.929 (12.177) | [8] 1:38.399 (12.470) | [9] 1:51.227 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 1:51.227 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 27.005 (11.560) | [3] 38.618 (11.613) | [4] 50.092 (11.474) | [5] 1:02.107 (12.015) | [6] 1:15.505 (13.398) | [7] 1:30.206 (14.701) | [8] 1:45.076 (14.870) | [9] 1:57.778 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:57.778 |
|
5 |
(6) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.357 (16.357) | [2] 27.940 (11.583) | [3] 40.149 (12.209) | [4] 52.610 (12.461) | [5] 1:05.386 (12.776) | [6] 1:18.774 (13.388) | [7] 1:32.360 (13.586) | [8] 1:45.851 (13.491) | [9] 1:58.647 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 1:58.647 |
|
6 |
(7) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
3:02.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 47.031 (30.827) | [3] 1:14.148 (27.117) | [4] 1:35.828 (21.680) | [5] 1:56.023 (20.195) | [6] 2:14.430 (18.407) | [7] 2:32.225 (17.795) | [8] 2:47.680 (15.455) | [9] 3:02.438 (14.759) Official Finish Time: 3:02.438 |
|
7 |
(5) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:24.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 49.374 (33.403) | [3] 1:31.163 (41.789) | [4] 2:05.934 (34.771) | [5] 2:30.943 (25.009) | [6] 2:45.213 (14.270) | [7] 2:58.619 (13.406) | [8] 3:11.936 (13.317) | [9] 3:24.974 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 3:24.974 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.549 (8.549) | [2] 19.837 (11.288) | [3] 30.978 (11.141) | [4] 42.549 (11.571) | [5] 54.622 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 54.622 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
56.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.558 (11.659) | [3] 32.127 (11.569) | [4] 44.219 (12.092) | [5] 56.510 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 56.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 20.683 (11.649) | [3] 32.255 (11.572) | [4] 44.390 (12.135) | [5] 56.538 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 56.538 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.757 (9.757) | [2] 23.341 (13.584) | [3] 37.210 (13.869) | [4] 51.250 (14.040) | [5] 1:05.078 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 1:05.078 |
|
5 |
(2) |
166. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.755 (12.755) | [2] 31.116 (18.361) | [3] 49.315 (18.199) | [4] 1:16.543 (27.228) | [5] 11:03:17.819 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
57.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.594 (9.594) | [2] 22.061 (12.467) | [3] 33.789 (11.728) | [4] 45.699 (11.910) | [5] 57.501 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 57.501 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
57.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.682 (9.682) | [2] 22.137 (12.455) | [3] 34.050 (11.913) | [4] 45.917 (11.867) | [5] 57.938 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 57.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:00.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 21.705 (12.671) | [3] 34.117 (12.412) | [4] 47.262 (13.145) | [5] 1:00.322 (13.060) Official Finish Time: 1:00.322 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.525 (9.525) | [2] 23.002 (13.477) | [3] 36.565 (13.563) | [4] 51.239 (14.674) | [5] 1:06.054 (14.815) Official Finish Time: 1:06.054 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
55.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.501 (11.587) | [3] 32.063 (11.562) | [4] 43.851 (11.788) | [5] 55.368 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 55.368 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 20.449 (11.640) | [3] 55.641 (35.193) | [4] 1:10.627 (14.986) | [5] 11:08:57.051 Official Finish Time: 55.641 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.581 (11.809) | [3] 32.105 (11.524) | [4] 43.912 (11.807) | [5] 55.781 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 21.014 (11.865) | [3] 47.729 (26.715) | [4] 1:02.395 (14.667) | [5] 1:02.428 (0.033) Official Finish Time: 1:02.395 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.878 (11.250) | [3] 30.877 (10.999) | [4] 42.085 (11.208) | [5] 53.516 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 53.516 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
55.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 20.519 (11.569) | [3] 31.920 (11.401) | [4] 43.705 (11.785) | [5] 55.557 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 55.557 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.104 (9.104) | [2] 20.779 (11.675) | [3] 32.222 (11.443) | [4] 43.939 (11.717) | [5] 55.590 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 55.590 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 22.897 (13.240) | [3] 35.707 (12.810) | [4] 48.940 (13.233) | [5] 1:02.365 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 1:02.365 |
|
5 |
(5) |
123. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.859 (9.859) | [2] 22.378 (12.519) | [3] 35.275 (12.897) | [4] 48.648 (13.373) | [5] 1:03.184 (14.536) Official Finish Time: 1:03.184 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.741 (11.188) | [3] 30.814 (11.073) | [4] 42.246 (11.432) | [5] 53.559 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 53.559 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
54.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 20.758 (11.344) | [3] 31.934 (11.176) | [4] 43.292 (11.358) | [5] 54.814 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 54.814 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 20.082 (11.371) | [3] 31.564 (11.482) | [4] 43.503 (11.939) | [5] 55.458 (11.955) Official Finish Time: 55.458 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 21.561 (12.335) | [3] 33.904 (12.343) | [4] 46.804 (12.900) | [5] 59.912 (13.108) Official Finish Time: 59.912 |
|
5 |
(1) |
39. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.306 (10.306) | [2] 24.634 (14.328) | [3] 38.875 (14.241) | [4] 53.591 (14.716) | [5] 1:08.419 (14.828) Official Finish Time: 1:08.419 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 19.890 (11.524) | [3] 31.149 (11.259) | [4] 42.851 (11.702) | [5] 54.856 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 54.856 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 20.261 (11.391) | [3] 31.610 (11.349) | [4] 43.491 (11.881) | [5] 55.825 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 55.825 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
57.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 20.734 (12.065) | [3] 32.710 (11.976) | [4] 44.798 (12.088) | [5] 57.020 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 57.020 |
|
- |
(4) |
150. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
55.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 20.376 (11.411) | [3] 31.711 (11.335) | [4] 43.225 (11.514) | [5] 55.415 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 55.415 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 20.474 (11.422) | [3] 31.774 (11.300) | [4] 43.594 (11.820) | [5] 55.974 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 55.974 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
57.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 20.889 (11.695) | [3] 32.534 (11.645) | [4] 44.771 (12.237) | [5] 57.636 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 57.636 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 20.120 (11.376) | [3] 40.237 (20.117) | [4] 53.893 (13.656) | [5] 1:06.688 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 1:06.688 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.550 (11.150) | [3] 30.704 (11.154) | [4] 42.230 (11.526) | [5] 54.297 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 54.297 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
55.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.427 (11.640) | [3] 31.725 (11.298) | [4] 43.557 (11.832) | [5] 55.456 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 55.456 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
55.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 20.556 (11.581) | [3] 31.931 (11.375) | [4] 43.691 (11.760) | [5] 55.958 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 55.958 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 20.861 (11.697) | [3] 32.153 (11.292) | [4] 43.909 (11.756) | [5] 1:13.422 (29.513) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 19.904 (11.552) | [3] 31.294 (11.390) | [4] 42.702 (11.408) | [5] 54.639 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 54.631 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 1:00.186 (51.470) | [3] 1:18.634 (18.448) | [4] 1:18.810 (0.177) | [5] 1:49.926 (31.117) Official Finish Time: 1:49.926 |
|
- |
(3) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(4) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 20.529 (11.758) | [3] 31.739 (11.210) | [4] 51.826 (20.087) | [5] 1:08.176 (16.350) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 20.630 (11.765) | [3] 31.777 (11.147) | [4] 43.299 (11.522) | [5] 54.833 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 54.833 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
55.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.639 (11.893) | [3] 32.085 (11.446) | [4] 43.735 (11.650) | [5] 55.311 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 55.311 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 20.877 (11.769) | [3] 32.276 (11.399) | [4] 43.831 (11.555) | [5] 55.374 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 55.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.937 (11.793) | [3] 32.369 (11.432) | [4] 43.826 (11.457) | [5] 55.513 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 55.513 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 19.333 (11.061) | [3] 30.332 (10.999) | [4] 41.783 (11.451) | [5] 53.651 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 53.651 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
55.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 20.272 (11.442) | [3] 31.427 (11.155) | [4] 43.447 (12.020) | [5] 55.680 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 55.680 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.853 (11.339) | [3] 31.413 (11.560) | [4] 43.544 (12.131) | [5] 55.964 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 55.964 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.219 (9.219) | [2] 21.847 (12.628) | [3] 34.421 (12.574) | [4] 47.516 (13.095) | [5] 1:01.262 (13.746) Official Finish Time: 1:01.262 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.977 (11.498) | [3] 31.027 (11.050) | [4] 42.311 (11.284) | [5] 53.466 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 53.466 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
53.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 20.133 (11.295) | [3] 31.190 (11.057) | [4] 42.469 (11.279) | [5] 53.525 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 53.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
54.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.094 (9.094) | [2] 20.491 (11.397) | [3] 31.701 (11.210) | [4] 43.104 (11.403) | [5] 54.827 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 54.827 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 21.188 (11.747) | [3] 32.439 (11.251) | [4] 43.781 (11.342) | [5] 55.309 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 55.309 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 19.147 (10.976) | [3] 30.036 (10.889) | [4] 41.269 (11.233) | [5] 52.847 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 52.847 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.533 (8.533) | [2] 19.750 (11.217) | [3] 30.626 (10.876) | [4] 41.759 (11.133) | [5] 53.038 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 53.038 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 20.436 (11.505) | [3] 31.421 (10.985) | [4] 42.838 (11.417) | [5] 54.956 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 54.956 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.178 (12.178) | [2] 27.099 (14.921) | [3] 39.378 (12.279) | [4] 52.092 (12.714) | [5] 1:05.383 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:05.383 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.199 (15.199) | [2] 27.682 (12.483) | [3] 40.274 (12.592) | [4] 52.545 (12.271) | [5] 1:04.745 (12.200) | [6] 1:17.305 (12.560) | [7] 1:29.804 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 1:29.804 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.646 (12.473) | [3] 39.938 (12.292) | [4] 52.672 (12.734) | [5] 1:05.035 (12.363) | [6] 1:17.449 (12.414) | [7] 1:29.874 (12.426) Official Finish Time: 1:29.874 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.935 (12.390) | [3] 40.390 (12.455) | [4] 52.877 (12.487) | [5] 1:05.665 (12.788) | [6] 1:19.096 (13.431) | [7] 1:32.843 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 1:32.843 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 27.525 (12.458) | [3] 40.276 (12.751) | [4] 53.131 (12.855) | [5] 1:06.024 (12.893) | [6] 1:19.747 (13.723) | [7] 1:33.421 (13.675) Official Finish Time: 1:33.421 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:26.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.539 (14.539) | [2] 26.182 (11.643) | [3] 38.176 (11.994) | [4] 50.248 (12.072) | [5] 1:02.307 (12.059) | [6] 1:14.548 (12.241) | [7] 1:26.803 (12.256) Official Finish Time: 1:26.803 |
|
2 |
(5) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.618 (11.685) | [3] 38.552 (11.934) | [4] 50.874 (12.322) | [5] 1:03.356 (12.482) | [6] 1:15.924 (12.568) | [7] 1:29.021 (13.097) Official Finish Time: 1:29.021 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.812 (14.812) | [2] 26.450 (11.638) | [3] 38.397 (11.947) | [4] 50.750 (12.353) | [5] 1:03.484 (12.734) | [6] 1:16.642 (13.158) | [7] 1:30.281 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:30.281 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.803 (16.803) | [2] 29.907 (13.104) | [3] 43.253 (13.346) | [4] 56.692 (13.439) | [5] 1:10.905 (14.213) | [6] 1:25.910 (15.005) | [7] 1:41.224 (15.314) Official Finish Time: 1:41.224 |
|
5 |
(2) |
123. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.460 (16.460) | [2] 29.408 (12.948) | [3] 43.125 (13.717) | [4] 57.528 (14.403) | [5] 1:12.812 (15.284) | [6] 1:28.503 (15.691) | [7] 1:44.324 (15.822) Official Finish Time: 1:44.324 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:31.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 27.962 (12.186) | [3] 40.081 (12.119) | [4] 52.354 (12.273) | [5] 1:05.006 (12.652) | [6] 1:18.013 (13.007) | [7] 1:31.288 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:31.288 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 28.054 (12.236) | [3] 40.190 (12.136) | [4] 52.573 (12.383) | [5] 1:05.692 (13.119) | [6] 1:20.015 (14.323) | [7] 1:34.350 (14.336) Official Finish Time: 1:34.350 |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.108 (16.108) | [2] 28.692 (12.584) | [3] 41.193 (12.501) | [4] 54.000 (12.807) | [5] 1:07.393 (13.393) | [6] 1:21.415 (14.022) | [7] 1:35.147 (13.733) Official Finish Time: 1:35.147 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.430 (16.430) | [2] 28.898 (12.468) | [3] 41.359 (12.461) | [4] 54.199 (12.840) | [5] 1:15.646 (21.447) | [6] 1:33.732 (18.086) | [7] 1:51.755 (18.023) Official Finish Time: 1:51.755 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.726 (11.665) | [3] 38.435 (11.709) | [4] 50.702 (12.267) | [5] 1:03.195 (12.493) | [6] 1:16.250 (13.055) | [7] 1:29.100 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 1:29.100 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.331 (15.331) | [2] 27.153 (11.822) | [3] 39.688 (12.535) | [4] 52.881 (13.193) | [5] 1:06.693 (13.812) | [6] 1:20.823 (14.130) | [7] 1:35.384 (14.562) Official Finish Time: 1:35.384 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.795 (16.795) | [2] 30.177 (13.382) | [3] 44.026 (13.849) | [4] 57.961 (13.935) | [5] 1:12.421 (14.460) | [6] 1:27.451 (15.030) | [7] 1:42.548 (15.098) Official Finish Time: 1:42.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.617 (18.617) | [2] 32.821 (14.204) | [3] 47.255 (14.434) | [4] 1:02.312 (15.057) | [5] 1:17.799 (15.487) | [6] 1:33.171 (15.372) | [7] 1:47.596 (14.426) Official Finish Time: 1:47.596 |
|
- |
(1) |
149. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 28.078 (12.217) | [3] 39.513 (11.435) | [4] 51.634 (12.121) | [5] 1:04.014 (12.380) | [6] 1:16.533 (12.519) | [7] 1:28.987 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:28.987 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:29.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 28.029 (12.288) | [3] 40.080 (12.051) | [4] 52.174 (12.094) | [5] 1:04.499 (12.325) | [6] 1:16.924 (12.425) | [7] 1:29.187 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 1:29.187 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.612 (12.548) | [3] 41.119 (12.507) | [4] 53.589 (12.470) | [5] 1:06.471 (12.882) | [6] 1:20.157 (13.686) | [7] 1:34.310 (14.154) Official Finish Time: 1:34.310 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
SYMONOWICZ Nela |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.817 (16.817) | [2] 30.632 (13.815) | [3] 44.824 (14.192) | [4] 59.734 (14.910) | [5] 1:15.360 (15.626) | [6] 1:31.282 (15.922) | [7] 1:46.638 (15.357) Official Finish Time: 1:46.638 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 29.006 (13.143) | [3] 41.665 (12.659) | [4] 54.140 (12.475) | [5] 1:06.627 (12.487) | [6] 1:19.315 (12.688) | [7] 1:31.951 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:31.951 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 29.167 (12.943) | [3] 41.574 (12.407) | [4] 54.019 (12.445) | [5] 1:06.475 (12.456) | [6] 1:19.411 (12.936) | [7] 1:32.171 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 1:32.171 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.364 (16.364) | [2] 29.418 (13.054) | [3] 42.123 (12.705) | [4] 54.517 (12.394) | [5] 1:07.217 (12.700) | [6] 1:20.902 (13.685) | [7] 1:33.791 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 1:33.791 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:22.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.153 (13.029) | [3] 41.774 (12.621) | [4] 54.034 (12.260) | [5] 1:06.343 (12.309) | [6] 1:38.779 (32.436) | [7] 2:22.229 (43.451) Official Finish Time: 2:22.229 |
|
5 |
(2) |
166. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:33.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.409 (24.409) | [2] 45.169 (20.760) | [3] 1:05.030 (19.861) | [4] 1:26.251 (21.221) | [5] 1:48.845 (22.594) | [6] 2:11.646 (22.801) | [7] 2:33.279 (21.633) Official Finish Time: 2:33.279 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 28.197 (12.316) | [3] 40.216 (12.019) | [4] 52.706 (12.490) | [5] 1:05.389 (12.683) | [6] 1:18.058 (12.669) | [7] 1:30.319 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 1:30.012 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 28.321 (12.256) | [3] 40.323 (12.002) | [4] 52.836 (12.513) | [5] 1:05.568 (12.732) | [6] 1:18.200 (12.632) | [7] 1:30.672 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 1:30.272 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 28.429 (12.254) | [3] 40.448 (12.019) | [4] 52.958 (12.510) | [5] 1:05.694 (12.736) | [6] 1:18.395 (12.701) | [7] 1:30.788 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 1:30.358 |
|
- |
(2) |
160. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.144 (11.298) | [3] 37.646 (11.502) | [4] 49.201 (11.555) | [5] 1:00.723 (11.522) | [6] 1:12.877 (12.154) | [7] 1:25.386 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 1:25.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:26.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.664 (14.664) | [2] 26.043 (11.379) | [3] 37.451 (11.408) | [4] 49.542 (12.091) | [5] 1:01.796 (12.254) | [6] 1:14.335 (12.539) | [7] 1:26.980 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:26.980 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.284 (11.015) | [3] 37.847 (11.563) | [4] 49.703 (11.856) | [5] 1:01.873 (12.170) | [6] 1:14.438 (12.565) | [7] 1:27.052 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:27.052 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.220 (11.163) | [3] 37.787 (11.567) | [4] 49.607 (11.820) | [5] 1:01.919 (12.312) | [6] 1:14.524 (12.605) | [7] 1:27.240 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 1:27.240 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.578 (12.170) | [3] 39.778 (12.200) | [4] 51.536 (11.758) | [5] 1:03.534 (11.998) | [6] 1:15.943 (12.409) | [7] 1:28.197 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:28.197 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:28.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.590 (15.590) | [2] 27.712 (12.122) | [3] 39.830 (12.118) | [4] 51.683 (11.853) | [5] 1:03.631 (11.948) | [6] 1:16.083 (12.452) | [7] 1:28.522 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:28.522 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.843 (15.843) | [2] 28.314 (12.471) | [3] 40.724 (12.410) | [4] 53.336 (12.612) | [5] 1:06.168 (12.832) | [6] 1:19.233 (13.065) | [7] 1:32.303 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 1:32.303 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.939 (12.463) | [3] 40.062 (12.123) | [4] 51.949 (11.887) | [5] 1:13.296 (21.347) | [6] 1:39.070 (25.774) | [7] 9:11:02.317 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.393 (14.393) | [2] 25.901 (11.508) | [3] 37.405 (11.504) | [4] 49.039 (11.634) | [5] 1:01.229 (12.190) | [6] 1:13.892 (12.663) | [7] 1:26.736 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 1:26.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 26.289 (11.459) | [3] 37.546 (11.257) | [4] 1:14.667 (37.121) | [5] 1:28.197 (13.531) | [6] 1:28.295 (0.098) | [7] 1:44.698 (16.403) Official Finish Time: 1:28.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 27.115 (11.726) | [3] 39.217 (12.102) | [4] 52.103 (12.886) | [5] 1:05.520 (13.417) | [6] 1:19.483 (13.963) | [7] 1:33.382 (13.900) Official Finish Time: 1:33.382 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.992 (14.992) | [2] 26.493 (11.501) | [3] 48.089 (21.596) | [4] 1:23.813 (35.724) | [5] 1:48.273 (24.460) | [6] 9:14:00.820 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.231 (14.231) | [2] 25.359 (11.128) | [3] 36.543 (11.184) | [4] 48.197 (11.654) | [5] 1:00.266 (12.069) | [6] 1:13.166 (12.900) | [7] 1:26.451 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:26.451 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.572 (11.009) | [3] 36.812 (11.240) | [4] 48.322 (11.510) | [5] 1:08.985 (20.663) | [6] 1:23.545 (14.560) | [7] 1:38.042 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:38.042 |
|
- |
(3) |
114. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.862 (14.862) | [2] 25.922 (11.060) | [3] 47.108 (21.186) | [4] 1:02.064 (14.956) | [5] 1:15.409 (13.345) | [6] 1:28.751 (13.342) | [7] 1:42.546 (13.795) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
158. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.386 (14.386) | [2] 25.451 (11.065) | [3] 36.682 (11.231) | [4] 48.364 (11.682) | [5] 1:13.383 (25.019) | [6] 1:28.994 (15.611) | [7] 1:43.054 (14.060) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.035 (11.202) | [3] 37.579 (11.544) | [4] 49.247 (11.668) | [5] 1:01.240 (11.993) | [6] 1:13.909 (12.669) | [7] 1:27.152 (13.244) Official Finish Time: 1:27.152 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 26.632 (11.437) | [3] 37.995 (11.363) | [4] 50.281 (12.286) | [5] 1:03.980 (13.699) | [6] 1:18.172 (14.192) | [7] 1:32.497 (14.326) Official Finish Time: 1:32.497 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.300 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.795 (11.639) | [3] 37.786 (10.991) | [4] 1:07.416 (29.630) | [5] 1:23.230 (15.814) | [6] 1:38.085 (14.855) | [7] 1:52.300 (14.216) Official Finish Time: 1:52.300 |
|
- |
(2) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 25.216 (10.981) | [3] 36.180 (10.964) | [4] 47.461 (11.281) | [5] 59.131 (11.670) | [6] 1:10.970 (11.839) | [7] 1:23.269 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:23.269 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.224 (14.224) | [2] 25.719 (11.495) | [3] 36.892 (11.173) | [4] 48.243 (11.351) | [5] 1:00.072 (11.829) | [6] 1:12.367 (12.295) | [7] 1:25.392 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:25.392 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 26.470 (11.203) | [3] 37.811 (11.341) | [4] 49.346 (11.535) | [5] 1:01.582 (12.236) | [6] 1:14.286 (12.704) | [7] 1:27.186 (12.901) Official Finish Time: 1:27.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.018 (15.018) | [2] 26.298 (11.280) | [3] 37.074 (10.776) | [4] 48.418 (11.344) | [5] 1:00.288 (11.870) | [6] 1:16.708 (16.420) | [7] 1:38.643 (21.936) Official Finish Time: 1:38.643 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.541 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 14.931 () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.424 () | [6] 1:13.975 (13.551) | [7] 1:43.541 (29.567) Official Finish Time: 1:43.541 |
|