|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
116. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
54.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 19.758 (11.497) | [3] 31.201 (11.443) | [4] 43.025 (11.824) | [5] 54.917 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 54.917 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 20.859 (12.080) | [3] 32.768 (11.909) | [4] 45.883 (13.115) | [5] 58.788 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 58.788 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 21.420 (12.186) | [3] 33.615 (12.195) | [4] 46.132 (12.517) | [5] 58.906 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 58.906 |
|
4 |
(5) |
161. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 23.195 (13.466) | [3] 36.821 (13.626) | [4] 50.779 (13.958) | [5] 1:04.751 (13.973) Official Finish Time: 1:04.751 |
|
5 |
(2) |
169. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 29.147 (17.392) | [3] 46.606 (17.459) | [4] 1:04.778 (18.172) | [5] 1:24.239 (19.461) Official Finish Time: 1:24.239 |
|
- |
(4) |
170. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
57.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 20.679 (11.926) | [3] 32.829 (12.150) | [4] 45.106 (12.277) | [5] 57.228 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 57.228 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
57.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.938 (11.987) | [3] 33.015 (12.077) | [4] 45.161 (12.146) | [5] 57.357 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 57.357 |
|
3 |
(5) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.683 (9.683) | [2] 22.839 (13.156) | [3] 35.917 (13.078) | [4] 49.404 (13.487) | [5] 1:03.727 (14.323) Official Finish Time: 1:03.727 |
|
4 |
(1) |
168. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:27.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.064 (12.064) | [2] 30.234 (18.170) | [3] 49.190 (18.956) | [4] 1:08.639 (19.449) | [5] 1:27.389 (18.750) Official Finish Time: 1:27.389 |
|
5 |
(3) |
167. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.172 (14.172) | [2] 35.935 (21.763) | [3] 58.402 (22.467) | [4] 1:21.864 (23.462) | [5] 1:46.182 (24.318) Official Finish Time: 1:46.182 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
55.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 19.858 (11.521) | [3] 31.354 (11.496) | [4] 43.157 (11.803) | [5] 55.260 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 55.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 20.065 (11.551) | [3] 31.637 (11.572) | [4] 43.636 (11.999) | [5] 55.830 (12.194) Official Finish Time: 55.830 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.848 (9.848) | [2] 22.221 (12.373) | [3] 34.931 (12.710) | [4] 47.448 (12.517) | [5] 1:00.135 (12.688) Official Finish Time: 1:00.135 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:04.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 20.670 (11.759) | [3] 32.670 (12.000) | [4] 50.506 (17.836) | [5] 1:04.980 (14.475) Official Finish Time: 1:04.980 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:11.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.602 (9.602) | [2] 22.072 (12.470) | [3] 34.829 (12.757) | [4] 56.257 (21.428) | [5] 1:11.705 (15.449) Official Finish Time: 1:11.705 |
|
6 |
(4) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 40.804 (31.605) | [3] 1:01.474 (20.670) | [4] 1:19.013 (17.539) | [5] 1:35.973 (16.961) Official Finish Time: 1:35.973 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.187 (14.187) | [2] 25.622 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 25.538 |
|
2 |
(5) |
115. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
26.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.992 (14.992) | [2] 26.712 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 26.712 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 28.916 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 28.782 |
|
4 |
(4) |
168. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
39.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.939 (20.939) | [2] 39.414 (18.475) Official Finish Time: 39.414 |
|
5 |
(1) |
167. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
48.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.590 (25.590) | [2] 48.730 (23.140) Official Finish Time: 48.730 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 25.903 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 25.903 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.635 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 26.635 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
27.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 27.809 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 27.809 |
|
4 |
(6) |
161. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 29.920 (13.479) Official Finish Time: 29.920 |
|
5 |
(2) |
169. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
35.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.115 (19.115) | [2] 35.844 (16.729) Official Finish Time: 35.844 |
|
6 |
(5) |
170. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.828 (22.828) | [2] 43.513 (20.685) Official Finish Time: 43.513 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
25.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.056 (14.056) | [2] 25.247 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 25.247 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.169 (14.169) | [2] 25.435 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 25.435 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
26.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.113 (15.113) | [2] 26.848 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 26.848 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.997 (15.997) | [2] 28.373 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 28.373 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 28.389 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 28.389 |
|
6 |
(3) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
38.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 39.085 (24.050) Official Finish Time: 38.852 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 26.218 (11.742) | [3] 38.200 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 38.200 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.420 (11.606) | [3] 38.419 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 38.419 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.937 (12.945) | [3] 42.507 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 42.507 |
|
4 |
(2) |
161. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.586 (16.586) | [2] 30.296 (13.710) | [3] 43.907 (13.612) Official Finish Time: 43.907 |
|
5 |
(5) |
169. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.754 (18.754) | [2] 35.470 (16.716) | [3] 53.308 (17.838) Official Finish Time: 53.308 |
|
6 |
(6) |
170. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.319 (23.319) | [2] 44.015 (20.696) | [3] 1:06.521 (22.506) Official Finish Time: 1:06.521 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 27.059 (12.175) | [3] 39.534 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 39.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 27.741 (12.109) | [3] 39.946 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 39.946 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
42.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.074 (14.074) | [2] 30.301 (16.227) | [3] 42.824 (12.524) Official Finish Time: 42.824 |
|
4 |
(5) |
168. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.235 (21.235) | [2] 39.500 (18.265) | [3] 58.145 (18.646) Official Finish Time: 58.145 |
|
5 |
(1) |
167. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:15.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.651 (26.651) | [2] 51.421 (24.770) | [3] 1:15.945 (24.525) Official Finish Time: 1:15.945 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
116. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
37.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 25.702 (11.416) | [3] 37.151 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 37.151 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.491 (14.491) | [2] 25.819 (11.328) | [3] 37.278 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 37.278 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
37.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 26.148 (11.467) | [3] 37.777 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 37.777 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.316 (11.967) | [3] 39.738 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 39.738 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.845 (15.845) | [2] 27.933 (12.088) | [3] 40.253 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 40.253 |
|
6 |
(5) |
125. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 28.321 (12.385) | [3] 40.733 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 40.733 |
|