Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 1:47.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 1:50.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | NOSIĆ Anđelina | CRO | 2:18.628 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 1:27.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:27.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:33.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:38.754 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:49.779 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:23.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.860 | ||
3 | (7) | 49. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.024 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:25.576 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:27.872 | ||
6 | (4) | 61. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.342 | ||
7 | (3) | 109. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:21.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.330 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:22.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:22.487 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:22.524 | ||
- | (6) | 104. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 74. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:15.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:15.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:16.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:16.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:16.381 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:21.671 |