|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:47.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.820 (17.820) | [2] 29.515 (11.695) | [3] 39.498 (9.983) | [4] 49.054 (9.556) | [5] 58.641 (9.587) | [6] 1:08.439 (9.798) | [7] 1:18.394 (9.955) | [8] 1:36.267 (17.873) | [9] 1:47.948 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:47.660 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:48.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.475 (17.475) | [2] 29.492 (12.017) | [3] 39.660 (10.168) | [4] 49.171 (9.511) | [5] 58.757 (9.586) | [6] 1:08.508 (9.751) | [7] 1:18.503 (9.995) | [8] 1:37.722 (19.219) | [9] 1:48.569 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:48.275 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:59.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.449 (17.449) | [2] 29.372 (11.923) | [3] 39.858 (10.486) | [4] 49.603 (9.745) | [5] 59.395 (9.792) | [6] 1:26.418 (27.023) | [7] 1:38.189 (11.771) | [8] 1:48.716 (10.527) | [9] 1:59.467 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 1:59.134 |
|
- |
(1) |
119. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.657 (17.657) | [2] 29.575 (11.918) | [3] 39.927 (10.352) | [4] 49.366 (9.439) | [5] 58.953 (9.587) | [6] 1:08.675 (9.722) | [7] 1:18.493 (9.818) | [8] 1:44.896 (26.403) | [9] 2:00.091 (15.195) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:51.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.597 (20.597) | [2] 36.511 (15.914) | [3] 50.406 (13.895) | [4] 1:02.612 (12.206) | [5] 1:13.119 (10.507) | [6] 1:23.028 (9.909) | [7] 1:32.550 (9.522) | [8] 1:41.950 (9.400) | [9] 1:51.555 (9.605) Official Finish Time: 1:51.286 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:51.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.705 (20.705) | [2] 36.474 (15.769) | [3] 50.387 (13.913) | [4] 1:02.549 (12.162) | [5] 1:13.041 (10.492) | [6] 1:22.978 (9.937) | [7] 1:32.599 (9.621) | [8] 1:42.086 (9.487) | [9] 1:51.712 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:51.429 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.688 (20.688) | [2] 36.726 (16.038) | [3] 50.587 (13.861) | [4] 1:02.734 (12.147) | [5] 1:13.236 (10.502) | [6] 1:23.143 (9.907) | [7] 1:32.784 (9.641) | [8] 1:42.274 (9.490) | [9] 1:51.882 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 1:51.612 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:53.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.880 (20.880) | [2] 36.887 (16.007) | [3] 50.663 (13.776) | [4] 1:02.846 (12.183) | [5] 1:13.387 (10.541) | [6] 1:23.251 (9.864) | [7] 1:32.966 (9.715) | [8] 1:43.103 (10.137) | [9] 1:53.781 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 1:53.502 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:44.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.042 (20.042) | [2] 34.289 (14.247) | [3] 46.119 (11.830) | [4] 56.469 (10.350) | [5] 1:06.253 (9.784) | [6] 1:15.678 (9.425) | [7] 1:25.266 (9.588) | [8] 1:34.991 (9.725) | [9] 1:45.128 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:44.858 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:45.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.919 (19.919) | [2] 34.359 (14.440) | [3] 46.209 (11.850) | [4] 56.764 (10.555) | [5] 1:06.352 (9.588) | [6] 1:15.704 (9.352) | [7] 1:25.578 (9.874) | [8] 1:35.719 (10.141) | [9] 1:45.469 (9.750) Official Finish Time: 1:45.199 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
1:45.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.753 (19.753) | [2] 34.215 (14.462) | [3] 46.002 (11.787) | [4] 56.608 (10.606) | [5] 1:06.417 (9.809) | [6] 1:15.886 (9.469) | [7] 1:25.731 (9.845) | [8] 1:35.679 (9.948) | [9] 1:45.966 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:45.677 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:46.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.608 (19.608) | [2] 33.982 (14.374) | [3] 45.862 (11.880) | [4] 56.347 (10.485) | [5] 1:05.992 (9.645) | [6] 1:15.590 (9.598) | [7] 1:25.441 (9.851) | [8] 1:35.550 (10.109) | [9] 1:46.464 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 1:46.188 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
1:36.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.273 (14.273) | [2] 25.233 (10.960) | [3] 36.439 (11.206) | [4] 47.698 (11.259) | [5] 57.738 (10.040) | [6] 1:07.646 (9.908) | [7] 1:17.419 (9.773) | [8] 1:27.166 (9.747) | [9] 1:37.157 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 1:36.881 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:37.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 25.310 (10.695) | [3] 36.587 (11.277) | [4] 47.786 (11.199) | [5] 57.721 (9.935) | [6] 1:07.157 (9.436) | [7] 1:16.925 (9.768) | [8] 1:26.994 (10.069) | [9] 1:37.431 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 1:37.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.114 (14.114) | [2] 25.222 (11.108) | [3] 36.416 (11.194) | [4] 47.604 (11.188) | [5] 57.672 (10.068) | [6] 1:07.907 (10.235) | [7] 1:18.282 (10.375) | [8] 1:28.881 (10.599) | [9] 1:39.919 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 1:39.629 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
1:40.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 25.446 (10.709) | [3] 36.720 (11.274) | [4] 47.974 (11.254) | [5] 58.157 (10.183) | [6] 1:08.354 (10.197) | [7] 1:18.792 (10.438) | [8] 1:29.681 (10.889) | [9] 1:41.205 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 1:40.917 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
1:40.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.917 (13.917) | [2] 24.172 (10.255) | [3] 34.299 (10.127) | [4] 44.029 (9.730) | [5] 53.708 (9.679) | [6] 1:03.752 (10.044) | [7] 1:15.216 (11.464) | [8] 1:27.283 (12.067) | [9] 1:40.301 (13.018) Official Finish Time: 1:40.032 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.365 (14.365) | [2] 24.562 (10.197) | [3] 34.751 (10.189) | [4] 45.025 (10.274) | [5] 55.611 (10.586) | [6] 1:06.717 (11.106) | [7] 1:18.154 (11.437) | [8] 1:30.328 (12.174) | [9] 1:43.022 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 1:42.773 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:51.572 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.092 (14.092) | [2] 24.366 (10.274) | [3] 34.479 (10.113) | [4] 44.268 (9.789) | [5] 53.784 (9.516) | [6] 1:11.018 (17.234) | [7] 1:25.872 (14.854) | [8] 1:38.978 (13.106) | [9] 1:51.819 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 1:51.572 |
|
- |
(4) |
151. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.270 (10.280) | [3] 34.358 (10.088) | [4] 44.145 (9.787) | [5] 53.908 (9.763) | [6] 1:14.435 (20.527) | [7] 1:32.070 (17.635) | [8] 1:44.653 (12.583) | [9] 1:56.177 (11.524) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:41.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.898 (18.898) | [2] 31.316 (12.418) | [3] 42.444 (11.128) | [4] 51.998 (9.554) | [5] 1:02.244 (10.246) | [6] 1:12.228 (9.984) | [7] 1:22.104 (9.876) | [8] 1:31.917 (9.813) | [9] 1:41.853 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 1:41.528 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:41.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.473 (18.473) | [2] 30.917 (12.444) | [3] 42.061 (11.144) | [4] 51.911 (9.850) | [5] 1:02.351 (10.440) | [6] 1:12.427 (10.076) | [7] 1:22.353 (9.926) | [8] 1:32.157 (9.804) | [9] 1:42.207 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 1:41.878 |
|
3 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:42.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.610 (18.610) | [2] 31.019 (12.409) | [3] 41.886 (10.867) | [4] 51.833 (9.947) | [5] 1:02.312 (10.479) | [6] 1:12.352 (10.040) | [7] 1:22.295 (9.943) | [8] 1:32.369 (10.074) | [9] 1:42.691 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 1:42.373 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:42.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.356 (18.356) | [2] 30.809 (12.453) | [3] 42.100 (11.291) | [4] 52.028 (9.928) | [5] 1:02.490 (10.462) | [6] 1:12.701 (10.211) | [7] 1:22.637 (9.936) | [8] 1:32.651 (10.014) | [9] 1:43.025 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:42.730 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:35.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 25.214 (10.200) | [3] 34.921 (9.707) | [4] 44.931 (10.010) | [5] 55.113 (10.182) | [6] 1:04.903 (9.790) | [7] 1:15.235 (10.332) | [8] 1:25.186 (9.951) | [9] 1:35.731 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:35.415 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:35.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.468 (14.468) | [2] 24.839 (10.371) | [3] 34.753 (9.914) | [4] 44.809 (10.056) | [5] 54.962 (10.153) | [6] 1:05.151 (10.189) | [7] 1:15.318 (10.167) | [8] 1:25.605 (10.287) | [9] 1:35.968 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 1:35.677 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:35.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.350 (14.350) | [2] 24.728 (10.378) | [3] 34.661 (9.933) | [4] 44.666 (10.005) | [5] 54.789 (10.123) | [6] 1:04.783 (9.994) | [7] 1:15.133 (10.350) | [8] 1:25.545 (10.412) | [9] 1:35.992 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 1:35.700 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 25.848 (11.031) | [3] 36.845 (10.997) | [4] 48.059 (11.214) | [5] 59.416 (11.357) | [6] 1:11.120 (11.704) | [7] 1:23.049 (11.929) | [8] 1:36.112 (13.063) | [9] 1:48.510 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 1:48.171 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:37.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.590 (17.590) | [2] 29.292 (11.702) | [3] 40.206 (10.914) | [4] 50.138 (9.932) | [5] 59.521 (9.383) | [6] 1:08.748 (9.227) | [7] 1:18.026 (9.278) | [8] 1:27.532 (9.506) | [9] 1:37.304 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 1:37.058 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:37.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.910 (17.910) | [2] 29.403 (11.493) | [3] 40.237 (10.834) | [4] 49.934 (9.697) | [5] 59.517 (9.583) | [6] 1:08.947 (9.430) | [7] 1:18.405 (9.458) | [8] 1:27.940 (9.535) | [9] 1:37.671 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 1:37.444 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:37.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.712 (17.712) | [2] 29.347 (11.635) | [3] 40.256 (10.909) | [4] 50.255 (9.999) | [5] 59.748 (9.493) | [6] 1:09.093 (9.345) | [7] 1:18.458 (9.365) | [8] 1:28.023 (9.565) | [9] 1:37.720 (9.697) Official Finish Time: 1:37.465 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.976 (17.976) | [2] 29.407 (11.431) | [3] 40.340 (10.933) | [4] 50.338 (9.998) | [5] 59.817 (9.479) | [6] 1:09.220 (9.403) | [7] 1:18.647 (9.427) | [8] 17:21:34.832 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:40.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.548 (17.548) | [2] 30.845 (13.297) | [3] 42.608 (11.763) | [4] 53.058 (10.450) | [5] 1:02.709 (9.651) | [6] 1:12.062 (9.353) | [7] 1:21.525 (9.463) | [8] 1:31.121 (9.596) | [9] 1:40.878 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 1:40.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:40.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.468 (17.468) | [2] 30.677 (13.209) | [3] 42.623 (11.946) | [4] 53.159 (10.536) | [5] 1:02.790 (9.631) | [6] 1:12.201 (9.411) | [7] 1:21.647 (9.446) | [8] 1:31.236 (9.589) | [9] 1:41.084 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:40.764 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
1:40.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.499 (17.499) | [2] 30.886 (13.387) | [3] 42.937 (12.051) | [4] 53.309 (10.372) | [5] 1:03.022 (9.713) | [6] 1:12.469 (9.447) | [7] 1:21.724 (9.255) | [8] 1:31.371 (9.647) | [9] 1:41.124 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 1:40.871 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:40.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.530 (17.530) | [2] 30.743 (13.213) | [3] 42.737 (11.994) | [4] 53.220 (10.483) | [5] 1:02.875 (9.655) | [6] 1:12.222 (9.347) | [7] 1:21.886 (9.664) | [8] 1:31.433 (9.547) | [9] 1:41.189 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 1:40.937 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:38.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 27.821 (11.526) | [3] 38.968 (11.147) | [4] 49.295 (10.327) | [5] 59.579 (10.284) | [6] 1:09.281 (9.702) | [7] 1:18.949 (9.668) | [8] 1:28.697 (9.748) | [9] 1:38.310 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 1:38.022 |
|
2 |
(3) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:38.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 27.745 (11.567) | [3] 38.595 (10.850) | [4] 49.170 (10.575) | [5] 59.397 (10.227) | [6] 1:09.221 (9.824) | [7] 1:18.904 (9.683) | [8] 1:28.707 (9.803) | [9] 1:38.751 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 1:38.462 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:41.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 27.697 (11.385) | [3] 38.706 (11.009) | [4] 49.362 (10.656) | [5] 1:00.208 (10.846) | [6] 1:10.006 (9.798) | [7] 1:20.099 (10.093) | [8] 1:30.776 (10.677) | [9] 1:42.127 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:41.823 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 27.717 (11.698) | [3] 38.675 (10.958) | [4] 49.313 (10.638) | [5] 1:29.773 (40.460) | [6] 17:27:48.172 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:46.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.355 (22.355) | [2] 36.972 (14.617) | [3] 49.030 (12.058) | [4] 58.816 (9.786) | [5] 1:07.948 (9.132) | [6] 1:17.283 (9.335) | [7] 1:27.008 (9.725) | [8] 1:36.748 (9.740) | [9] 1:46.426 (9.678) Official Finish Time: 1:46.058 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:46.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.692 (22.692) | [2] 37.236 (14.544) | [3] 48.792 (11.556) | [4] 58.791 (9.999) | [5] 1:08.459 (9.668) | [6] 1:17.825 (9.366) | [7] 1:27.178 (9.353) | [8] 1:36.869 (9.691) | [9] 1:46.519 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 1:46.187 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:47.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.019 (22.019) | [2] 36.708 (14.689) | [3] 48.544 (11.836) | [4] 58.572 (10.028) | [5] 1:08.327 (9.755) | [6] 1:17.799 (9.472) | [7] 1:27.354 (9.555) | [8] 1:37.090 (9.736) | [9] 1:47.943 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 1:47.602 |
|
4 |
(2) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.236 (22.236) | [2] 36.834 (14.598) | [3] 48.653 (11.819) | [4] 58.663 (10.010) | [5] 1:08.634 (9.971) | [6] 1:18.480 (9.846) | [7] 1:28.848 (10.368) | [8] 1:39.465 (10.617) | [9] 1:50.536 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 1:50.190 |
|
5 |
(3) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.509 (22.509) | [2] 37.122 (14.613) | [3] 49.231 (12.109) | [4] 59.477 (10.246) | [5] 1:09.853 (10.376) | [6] 1:20.406 (10.553) | [7] 1:31.274 (10.868) | [8] 1:42.459 (11.185) | [9] 1:54.171 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 1:53.827 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:37.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.918 (12.330) | [3] 39.522 (11.604) | [4] 50.105 (10.583) | [5] 59.652 (9.547) | [6] 1:08.918 (9.266) | [7] 1:18.238 (9.320) | [8] 1:27.690 (9.452) | [9] 1:37.278 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 1:37.055 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:37.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.792 (12.391) | [3] 39.674 (11.882) | [4] 50.177 (10.503) | [5] 59.818 (9.641) | [6] 1:09.127 (9.309) | [7] 1:18.355 (9.228) | [8] 1:27.781 (9.426) | [9] 1:37.395 (9.614) Official Finish Time: 1:37.157 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:37.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.726 (12.294) | [3] 39.575 (11.849) | [4] 50.340 (10.765) | [5] 59.965 (9.625) | [6] 1:09.447 (9.482) | [7] 1:18.733 (9.286) | [8] 1:27.968 (9.235) | [9] 1:37.456 (9.488) Official Finish Time: 1:37.232 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:38.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.045 (12.320) | [3] 39.752 (11.707) | [4] 50.340 (10.588) | [5] 59.941 (9.601) | [6] 1:09.369 (9.428) | [7] 1:18.666 (9.297) | [8] 1:27.977 (9.311) | [9] 1:38.483 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:38.251 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:36.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 28.748 (11.443) | [3] 39.392 (10.644) | [4] 49.767 (10.375) | [5] 59.177 (9.410) | [6] 1:08.485 (9.308) | [7] 1:17.785 (9.300) | [8] 1:27.128 (9.343) | [9] 1:36.692 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 1:36.277 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:36.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 29.030 (11.169) | [3] 39.684 (10.654) | [4] 49.991 (10.307) | [5] 59.308 (9.317) | [6] 1:08.564 (9.256) | [7] 1:18.005 (9.441) | [8] 1:27.290 (9.285) | [9] 1:36.726 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 1:36.330 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:36.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.684 (17.684) | [2] 28.911 (11.227) | [3] 39.612 (10.701) | [4] 49.973 (10.361) | [5] 59.389 (9.416) | [6] 1:08.675 (9.286) | [7] 1:18.151 (9.476) | [8] 1:27.496 (9.345) | [9] 1:36.803 (9.307) Official Finish Time: 1:36.449 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:37.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.476 (17.476) | [2] 28.846 (11.370) | [3] 39.534 (10.688) | [4] 49.874 (10.340) | [5] 59.399 (9.525) | [6] 1:08.841 (9.442) | [7] 1:18.270 (9.429) | [8] 1:27.850 (9.580) | [9] 1:37.877 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 1:37.492 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
1:38.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 25.773 (10.845) | [3] 35.943 (10.170) | [4] 45.764 (9.821) | [5] 55.705 (9.941) | [6] 1:05.923 (10.218) | [7] 1:16.529 (10.606) | [8] 1:27.613 (11.084) | [9] 1:39.098 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:38.817 |
|
2 |
(5) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:40.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.798 (14.798) | [2] 25.686 (10.888) | [3] 35.768 (10.082) | [4] 45.559 (9.791) | [5] 55.466 (9.907) | [6] 1:05.995 (10.529) | [7] 1:16.992 (10.997) | [8] 1:28.881 (11.889) | [9] 1:41.073 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 1:40.784 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.272 (14.272) | [2] 25.540 (11.268) | [3] 36.412 (10.872) | [4] 47.350 (10.938) | [5] 58.440 (11.090) | [6] 1:09.950 (11.510) | [7] 1:21.852 (11.902) | [8] 1:34.318 (12.466) | [9] 1:46.673 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 1:46.377 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:57.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.126 (10.610) | [3] 35.355 (10.229) | [4] 45.105 (9.750) | [5] 54.965 (9.860) | [6] 1:05.012 (10.047) | [7] 1:15.291 (10.279) | [8] 1:25.936 (10.645) | [9] 1:57.733 (31.797) Official Finish Time: 1:57.440 |
|
- |
(2) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.491 (10.891) | [3] 35.519 (10.028) | [4] 45.397 (9.878) | [5] 55.153 (9.756) | [6] 1:05.137 (9.984) | [7] 1:15.500 (10.363) | [8] 1:26.064 (10.564) | [9] 1:37.567 (11.503) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.074 (18.074) | [2] 29.632 (11.558) | [3] 39.426 (9.794) | [4] 49.021 (9.595) | [5] 58.727 (9.706) | [6] 1:08.486 (9.759) | [7] 1:18.447 (9.961) | [8] 1:28.663 (10.216) | [9] 1:39.042 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 1:38.761 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
1:38.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.357 (18.357) | [2] 29.851 (11.494) | [3] 39.501 (9.650) | [4] 49.285 (9.784) | [5] 58.876 (9.591) | [6] 1:08.818 (9.942) | [7] 1:18.812 (9.994) | [8] 1:28.712 (9.900) | [9] 1:39.190 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:38.876 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.814 (17.814) | [2] 29.503 (11.689) | [3] 39.336 (9.833) | [4] 49.190 (9.854) | [5] 59.159 (9.969) | [6] 1:08.955 (9.796) | [7] 1:19.208 (10.253) | [8] 1:30.072 (10.864) | [9] 1:40.853 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:40.505 |
|
4 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:40.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 29.620 (11.422) | [3] 39.391 (9.771) | [4] 49.150 (9.759) | [5] 58.895 (9.745) | [6] 1:08.755 (9.860) | [7] 1:18.865 (10.110) | [8] 1:29.716 (10.851) | [9] 1:40.856 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 1:40.548 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:38.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.903 (13.903) | [2] 24.464 (10.561) | [3] 34.942 (10.478) | [4] 45.803 (10.861) | [5] 56.848 (11.045) | [6] 1:07.488 (10.640) | [7] 1:17.800 (10.312) | [8] 1:27.953 (10.153) | [9] 1:38.377 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 1:38.101 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
1:38.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.808 (13.808) | [2] 24.466 (10.658) | [3] 35.054 (10.588) | [4] 45.920 (10.866) | [5] 56.945 (11.025) | [6] 1:07.608 (10.663) | [7] 1:17.689 (10.081) | [8] 1:27.641 (9.952) | [9] 1:38.493 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 1:38.208 |
|
3 |
(2) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.653 (13.653) | [2] 24.326 (10.673) | [3] 35.036 (10.710) | [4] 46.150 (11.114) | [5] 57.114 (10.964) | [6] 1:07.819 (10.705) | [7] 1:18.114 (10.295) | [8] 1:28.260 (10.146) | [9] 1:38.701 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 1:38.416 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.295 (14.295) | [2] 24.926 (10.631) | [3] 35.475 (10.549) | [4] 46.305 (10.830) | [5] 57.218 (10.913) | [6] 1:08.334 (11.116) | [7] 1:19.388 (11.054) | [8] 1:30.848 (11.460) | [9] 1:42.553 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:42.267 |
|
- |
(1) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 24.675 (10.582) | [3] 35.221 (10.546) | [4] 46.048 (10.827) | [5] 57.050 (11.002) | [6] 1:07.686 (10.636) | [7] 1:17.853 (10.167) | [8] 1:27.797 (9.944) | [9] 1:37.459 (9.662) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:31.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.277 (13.277) | [2] 22.700 (9.423) | [3] 32.218 (9.518) | [4] 41.899 (9.681) | [5] 51.629 (9.730) | [6] 1:01.540 (9.911) | [7] 1:11.411 (9.871) | [8] 1:21.546 (10.135) | [9] 1:31.710 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 1:31.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
1:31.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.150 (13.150) | [2] 22.553 (9.403) | [3] 32.104 (9.551) | [4] 41.800 (9.696) | [5] 51.501 (9.701) | [6] 1:01.329 (9.828) | [7] 1:11.339 (10.010) | [8] 1:21.656 (10.317) | [9] 1:31.945 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 1:31.763 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:31.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.782 (12.782) | [2] 22.326 (9.544) | [3] 31.934 (9.608) | [4] 41.552 (9.618) | [5] 51.332 (9.780) | [6] 1:01.207 (9.875) | [7] 1:11.522 (10.315) | [8] 1:21.774 (10.252) | [9] 1:32.052 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 1:31.875 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.946 (12.946) | [2] 22.449 (9.503) | [3] 32.020 (9.571) | [4] 41.692 (9.672) | [5] 51.418 (9.726) | [6] 1:01.281 (9.863) | [7] 1:11.590 (10.309) | [8] 1:21.909 (10.319) | [9] 1:32.182 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 1:31.992 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:33.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 24.886 (10.213) | [3] 35.008 (10.122) | [4] 44.884 (9.876) | [5] 54.547 (9.663) | [6] 1:04.194 (9.647) | [7] 1:13.891 (9.697) | [8] 1:23.712 (9.821) | [9] 1:33.588 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 1:33.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:33.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 25.137 (10.255) | [3] 35.246 (10.109) | [4] 45.014 (9.768) | [5] 54.788 (9.774) | [6] 1:04.302 (9.514) | [7] 1:14.008 (9.706) | [8] 1:23.792 (9.784) | [9] 1:33.734 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 1:33.486 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:34.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 25.238 (10.232) | [3] 35.399 (10.161) | [4] 45.119 (9.720) | [5] 54.750 (9.631) | [6] 1:04.414 (9.664) | [7] 1:14.114 (9.700) | [8] 1:23.908 (9.794) | [9] 1:34.588 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 1:34.341 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:37.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.034 (10.521) | [3] 35.136 (10.102) | [4] 44.954 (9.818) | [5] 54.712 (9.758) | [6] 1:04.645 (9.933) | [7] 1:14.825 (10.180) | [8] 1:25.596 (10.771) | [9] 1:37.402 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:37.126 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:31.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.723 (13.723) | [2] 23.355 (9.632) | [3] 32.796 (9.441) | [4] 42.562 (9.766) | [5] 52.158 (9.596) | [6] 1:01.659 (9.501) | [7] 1:11.273 (9.614) | [8] 1:21.033 (9.760) | [9] 1:31.616 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 1:31.015 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:31.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.968 (13.968) | [2] 23.441 (9.473) | [3] 33.022 (9.581) | [4] 42.857 (9.835) | [5] 52.351 (9.494) | [6] 1:01.793 (9.442) | [7] 1:11.381 (9.588) | [8] 1:21.136 (9.755) | [9] 1:31.685 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 1:31.099 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:31.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.849 (13.849) | [2] 23.228 (9.379) | [3] 32.940 (9.712) | [4] 42.711 (9.771) | [5] 52.558 (9.847) | [6] 1:02.384 (9.826) | [7] 1:12.263 (9.879) | [8] 1:22.299 (10.036) | [9] 1:32.559 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 1:31.986 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.629 (13.629) | [2] 23.126 (9.497) | [3] 32.690 (9.564) | [4] 42.465 (9.775) | [5] 52.524 (10.059) | [6] 1:02.597 (10.073) | [7] 1:12.724 (10.127) | [8] 1:23.031 (10.307) | [9] 1:33.329 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:32.770 |
|