|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:44.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.300 (12.300) | [2] 27.697 (15.397) | [3] 42.329 (14.632) | [4] 57.362 (15.033) | [5] 1:11.311 (13.949) | [6] 1:24.068 (12.757) | [7] 1:34.987 (10.919) | [8] 1:46.363 (11.376) | [9] 1:57.343 (10.980) | [10] 2:07.543 (10.200) | [11] 2:16.942 (9.399) | [12] 2:25.888 (8.946) | [13] 2:35.126 (9.238) | [14] 2:44.681 (9.555) Official Finish Time: 2:44.318 |
|
2 |
(5) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:44.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.057 (12.057) | [2] 27.502 (15.445) | [3] 42.185 (14.683) | [4] 57.386 (15.201) | [5] 1:11.547 (14.161) | [6] 1:23.891 (12.344) | [7] 1:34.862 (10.971) | [8] 1:46.057 (11.195) | [9] 1:57.053 (10.996) | [10] 2:07.248 (10.195) | [11] 2:16.843 (9.595) | [12] 2:26.172 (9.329) | [13] 2:35.531 (9.359) | [14] 2:45.190 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 2:44.861 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
2:45.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.421 (12.421) | [2] 27.852 (15.431) | [3] 42.384 (14.532) | [4] 57.492 (15.108) | [5] 1:11.698 (14.206) | [6] 1:24.221 (12.523) | [7] 1:35.127 (10.906) | [8] 1:46.432 (11.305) | [9] 1:57.430 (10.998) | [10] 2:07.671 (10.241) | [11] 2:17.244 (9.573) | [12] 2:26.721 (9.477) | [13] 2:36.320 (9.599) | [14] 2:46.203 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 2:45.872 |
|
4 |
(1) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:47.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.958 (11.958) | [2] 27.419 (15.461) | [3] 42.098 (14.679) | [4] 57.337 (15.239) | [5] 1:11.438 (14.101) | [6] 1:24.122 (12.684) | [7] 1:35.026 (10.904) | [8] 1:46.250 (11.224) | [9] 1:57.236 (10.986) | [10] 2:07.469 (10.233) | [11] 2:17.242 (9.773) | [12] 2:27.062 (9.820) | [13] 2:37.002 (9.940) | [14] 2:47.432 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 2:47.091 |
|
5 |
(2) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.472 (12.472) | [2] 27.983 (15.511) | [3] 42.511 (14.528) | [4] 57.661 (15.150) | [5] 1:11.838 (14.177) | [6] 1:24.449 (12.611) | [7] 1:35.284 (10.835) | [8] 1:46.617 (11.333) | [9] 1:57.669 (11.052) | [10] 2:08.071 (10.402) | [11] 2:18.622 (10.551) | [12] 2:29.380 (10.758) | [13] 2:40.698 (11.318) | [14] 2:52.447 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 2:52.110 |
|
6 |
(6) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:57.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.710 (12.710) | [2] 28.172 (15.462) | [3] 42.638 (14.466) | [4] 57.851 (15.213) | [5] 1:11.978 (14.127) | [6] 1:24.587 (12.609) | [7] 1:35.825 (11.238) | [8] 1:46.807 (10.982) | [9] 1:57.946 (11.139) | [10] 2:09.211 (11.265) | [11] 2:20.760 (11.549) | [12] 2:32.552 (11.792) | [13] 2:45.234 (12.682) | [14] 2:57.507 (12.273) Official Finish Time: 2:57.139 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:36.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.448 (11.448) | [2] 26.730 (15.282) | [3] 41.251 (14.521) | [4] 54.065 (12.814) | [5] 1:06.144 (12.079) | [6] 1:17.310 (11.166) | [7] 1:28.090 (10.780) | [8] 1:38.243 (10.153) | [9] 1:47.771 (9.528) | [10] 1:57.400 (9.629) | [11] 2:06.918 (9.518) | [12] 2:16.740 (9.822) | [13] 2:26.586 (9.846) | [14] 2:36.538 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 2:36.209 |
|
2 |
(5) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:36.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.747 (11.747) | [2] 26.587 (14.840) | [3] 41.248 (14.661) | [4] 54.123 (12.875) | [5] 1:06.283 (12.160) | [6] 1:17.536 (11.253) | [7] 1:28.306 (10.770) | [8] 1:38.446 (10.140) | [9] 1:47.960 (9.514) | [10] 1:57.458 (9.498) | [11] 2:06.891 (9.433) | [12] 2:16.753 (9.862) | [13] 2:26.756 (10.003) | [14] 2:36.633 (9.877) Official Finish Time: 2:36.311 |
|
3 |
(6) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
2:36.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.129 (11.129) | [2] 26.125 (14.996) | [3] 40.897 (14.772) | [4] 53.925 (13.028) | [5] 1:05.681 (11.756) | [6] 1:17.016 (11.335) | [7] 1:27.904 (10.888) | [8] 1:38.124 (10.220) | [9] 1:47.950 (9.826) | [10] 1:57.493 (9.543) | [11] 2:07.017 (9.524) | [12] 2:16.689 (9.672) | [13] 2:26.633 (9.944) | [14] 2:36.822 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 2:36.458 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
2:37.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.606 (11.606) | [2] 26.360 (14.754) | [3] 40.859 (14.499) | [4] 53.874 (13.015) | [5] 1:05.887 (12.013) | [6] 1:17.228 (11.341) | [7] 1:28.182 (10.954) | [8] 1:38.429 (10.247) | [9] 1:48.331 (9.902) | [10] 1:57.750 (9.419) | [11] 2:07.222 (9.472) | [12] 2:16.965 (9.743) | [13] 2:27.010 (10.045) | [14] 2:37.459 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 2:37.112 |
|
5 |
(1) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.229 (11.229) | [2] 26.465 (15.236) | [3] 40.896 (14.431) | [4] 53.957 (13.061) | [5] 1:06.042 (12.085) | [6] 1:17.382 (11.340) | [7] 1:28.385 (11.003) | [8] 1:38.695 (10.310) | [9] 1:48.614 (9.919) | [10] 1:58.564 (9.950) | [11] 2:09.013 (10.449) | [12] 2:19.414 (10.401) | [13] 2:30.054 (10.640) | [14] 2:41.998 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 2:41.611 |
|
6 |
(2) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:42.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.277 (11.277) | [2] 26.279 (15.002) | [3] 40.947 (14.668) | [4] 53.878 (12.931) | [5] 1:05.719 (11.841) | [6] 1:17.136 (11.417) | [7] 1:27.949 (10.813) | [8] 1:38.244 (10.295) | [9] 1:48.333 (10.089) | [10] 1:58.429 (10.096) | [11] 2:08.969 (10.540) | [12] 2:19.885 (10.916) | [13] 2:31.044 (11.159) | [14] 2:42.761 (11.717) Official Finish Time: 2:42.412 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:40.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.565 (10.565) | [2] 24.058 (13.493) | [3] 37.800 (13.742) | [4] 51.914 (14.114) | [5] 1:05.986 (14.072) | [6] 1:18.704 (12.718) | [7] 1:29.730 (11.026) | [8] 1:39.934 (10.204) | [9] 1:49.994 (10.060) | [10] 2:00.152 (10.158) | [11] 2:10.318 (10.166) | [12] 2:20.570 (10.252) | [13] 2:30.445 (9.875) | [14] 2:40.787 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 2:40.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:40.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.640 (10.640) | [2] 24.161 (13.521) | [3] 37.910 (13.749) | [4] 52.064 (14.154) | [5] 1:06.082 (14.018) | [6] 1:18.658 (12.576) | [7] 1:29.537 (10.879) | [8] 1:39.759 (10.222) | [9] 1:49.819 (10.060) | [10] 1:59.983 (10.164) | [11] 2:10.294 (10.311) | [12] 2:20.741 (10.447) | [13] 2:30.720 (9.979) | [14] 2:40.983 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 2:40.677 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.123 (10.123) | [2] 23.798 (13.675) | [3] 37.580 (13.782) | [4] 51.670 (14.090) | [5] 1:05.742 (14.072) | [6] 1:18.496 (12.754) | [7] 1:29.385 (10.889) | [8] 1:39.607 (10.222) | [9] 1:49.674 (10.067) | [10] 1:59.843 (10.169) | [11] 2:10.206 (10.363) | [12] 2:20.562 (10.356) | [13] 2:31.045 (10.483) | [14] 2:41.876 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 2:41.587 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
2:43.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.184 (10.184) | [2] 23.925 (13.741) | [3] 37.708 (13.783) | [4] 51.797 (14.089) | [5] 1:05.834 (14.037) | [6] 1:18.568 (12.734) | [7] 1:29.456 (10.888) | [8] 1:39.695 (10.239) | [9] 1:49.758 (10.063) | [10] 1:59.938 (10.180) | [11] 2:10.275 (10.337) | [12] 2:21.010 (10.735) | [13] 2:31.899 (10.889) | [14] 2:43.393 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 2:43.083 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:45.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.910 (9.910) | [2] 24.243 (14.333) | [3] 38.007 (13.764) | [4] 52.163 (14.156) | [5] 1:06.349 (14.186) | [6] 1:18.892 (12.543) | [7] 1:29.889 (10.997) | [8] 1:40.047 (10.158) | [9] 1:50.183 (10.136) | [10] 2:00.397 (10.214) | [11] 2:11.084 (10.687) | [12] 2:22.301 (11.217) | [13] 2:34.089 (11.788) | [14] 2:46.171 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 2:45.878 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:27.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.480 (10.480) | [2] 21.544 (11.064) | [3] 33.012 (11.468) | [4] 44.215 (11.203) | [5] 55.581 (11.366) | [6] 1:06.124 (10.543) | [7] 1:16.424 (10.300) | [8] 1:26.826 (10.402) | [9] 1:37.324 (10.498) | [10] 1:48.140 (10.816) | [11] 1:58.840 (10.700) | [12] 2:08.686 (9.846) | [13] 2:18.191 (9.505) | [14] 2:27.891 (9.700) Official Finish Time: 2:27.509 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
2:28.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.719 (9.719) | [2] 21.214 (11.495) | [3] 32.753 (11.539) | [4] 43.935 (11.182) | [5] 55.140 (11.205) | [6] 1:05.771 (10.631) | [7] 1:16.194 (10.423) | [8] 1:26.608 (10.414) | [9] 1:36.936 (10.328) | [10] 1:47.844 (10.908) | [11] 1:58.493 (10.649) | [12] 2:08.527 (10.034) | [13] 2:18.516 (9.989) | [14] 2:28.783 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 2:28.405 |
|
3 |
(2) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:29.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.871 (9.871) | [2] 21.120 (11.249) | [3] 32.636 (11.516) | [4] 44.007 (11.371) | [5] 55.163 (11.156) | [6] 1:05.905 (10.742) | [7] 1:16.202 (10.297) | [8] 1:26.277 (10.075) | [9] 1:36.866 (10.589) | [10] 1:47.786 (10.920) | [11] 1:58.439 (10.653) | [12] 2:08.652 (10.213) | [13] 2:18.909 (10.257) | [14] 2:29.667 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 2:29.271 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:31.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.209 (10.209) | [2] 21.345 (11.136) | [3] 32.871 (11.526) | [4] 44.167 (11.296) | [5] 55.320 (11.153) | [6] 1:05.558 (10.238) | [7] 1:16.123 (10.565) | [8] 1:26.481 (10.358) | [9] 1:37.196 (10.715) | [10] 1:48.013 (10.817) | [11] 1:58.655 (10.642) | [12] 2:09.219 (10.564) | [13] 2:20.111 (10.892) | [14] 2:31.587 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 2:31.201 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
2:43.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.596 (9.596) | [2] 21.018 (11.422) | [3] 32.416 (11.398) | [4] 43.782 (11.366) | [5] 55.160 (11.378) | [6] 1:06.162 (11.002) | [7] 1:16.621 (10.459) | [8] 1:27.330 (10.709) | [9] 1:38.676 (11.346) | [10] 1:50.652 (11.976) | [11] 2:03.027 (12.375) | [12] 2:15.864 (12.837) | [13] 2:30.162 (14.298) | [14] 2:43.849 (13.687) Official Finish Time: 2:43.426 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:25.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 20.800 (10.794) | [3] 30.969 (10.169) | [4] 40.974 (10.005) | [5] 51.102 (10.128) | [6] 1:01.664 (10.562) | [7] 1:12.329 (10.665) | [8] 1:22.764 (10.435) | [9] 1:33.203 (10.439) | [10] 1:44.117 (10.914) | [11] 1:54.717 (10.600) | [12] 2:04.961 (10.244) | [13] 2:15.321 (10.360) | [14] 2:25.401 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 2:25.159 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
2:25.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.211 (9.211) | [2] 19.992 (10.781) | [3] 30.420 (10.428) | [4] 40.538 (10.118) | [5] 50.754 (10.216) | [6] 1:01.357 (10.603) | [7] 1:11.958 (10.601) | [8] 1:22.588 (10.630) | [9] 1:33.061 (10.473) | [10] 1:43.615 (10.554) | [11] 1:54.166 (10.551) | [12] 2:04.837 (10.671) | [13] 2:15.021 (10.184) | [14] 2:25.386 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 2:25.165 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:27.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.053 (9.053) | [2] 19.902 (10.849) | [3] 30.271 (10.369) | [4] 40.429 (10.158) | [5] 50.627 (10.198) | [6] 1:01.269 (10.642) | [7] 1:11.864 (10.595) | [8] 1:22.464 (10.600) | [9] 1:32.964 (10.500) | [10] 1:43.485 (10.521) | [11] 1:54.071 (10.586) | [12] 2:04.818 (10.747) | [13] 2:15.884 (11.066) | [14] 2:27.659 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 2:27.432 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:29.677 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 20.130 (10.782) | [3] 30.549 (10.419) | [4] 40.631 (10.082) | [5] 50.844 (10.213) | [6] 1:01.473 (10.629) | [7] 1:12.103 (10.630) | [8] 1:22.887 (10.784) | [9] 1:33.425 (10.538) | [10] 1:43.960 (10.535) | [11] 1:54.965 (11.005) | [12] 2:05.724 (10.759) | [13] 2:17.184 (11.460) | [14] 2:29.920 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 2:29.677 |
|
5 |
(5) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:32.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.874 (9.874) | [2] 20.634 (10.760) | [3] 30.904 (10.270) | [4] 41.134 (10.230) | [5] 51.243 (10.109) | [6] 1:01.795 (10.552) | [7] 1:12.569 (10.774) | [8] 1:23.045 (10.476) | [9] 1:33.657 (10.612) | [10] 1:44.359 (10.702) | [11] 1:55.462 (11.103) | [12] 2:07.390 (11.928) | [13] 2:19.730 (12.340) | [14] 2:32.595 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 2:32.355 |
|
- |
(3) |
119. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.665 (9.665) | [2] 20.387 (10.722) | [3] 30.667 (10.280) | [4] 40.837 (10.170) | [5] 50.966 (10.129) | [6] 1:01.554 (10.588) | [7] 1:12.110 (10.556) | [8] 1:22.727 (10.617) | [9] 1:33.318 (10.591) | [10] 1:44.058 (10.740) | [11] 1:54.243 (10.185) | [12] 2:04.566 (10.323) | [13] 2:14.887 (10.321) | [14] 2:25.299 (10.412) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:34.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.225 (11.225) | [2] 27.878 (16.653) | [3] 41.627 (13.749) | [4] 53.815 (12.188) | [5] 1:06.078 (12.263) | [6] 1:17.451 (11.373) | [7] 1:28.064 (10.613) | [8] 1:37.638 (9.574) | [9] 1:47.062 (9.424) | [10] 1:56.685 (9.623) | [11] 2:06.239 (9.554) | [12] 2:15.756 (9.517) | [13] 2:25.249 (9.493) | [14] 2:35.105 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 2:34.773 |
|
2 |
(6) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:34.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.071 (11.071) | [2] 27.911 (16.840) | [3] 41.784 (13.873) | [4] 54.142 (12.358) | [5] 1:06.045 (11.903) | [6] 1:17.307 (11.262) | [7] 1:28.041 (10.734) | [8] 1:37.685 (9.644) | [9] 1:47.157 (9.472) | [10] 1:56.751 (9.594) | [11] 2:06.460 (9.709) | [12] 2:15.786 (9.326) | [13] 2:25.369 (9.583) | [14] 2:35.193 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 2:34.864 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:35.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.310 (11.310) | [2] 28.159 (16.849) | [3] 41.875 (13.716) | [4] 54.030 (12.155) | [5] 1:06.225 (12.195) | [6] 1:17.493 (11.268) | [7] 1:28.020 (10.527) | [8] 1:37.539 (9.519) | [9] 1:46.877 (9.338) | [10] 1:56.411 (9.534) | [11] 2:06.176 (9.765) | [12] 2:15.976 (9.800) | [13] 2:25.894 (9.918) | [14] 2:35.734 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 2:35.407 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
2:35.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.975 (10.975) | [2] 27.993 (17.018) | [3] 41.707 (13.714) | [4] 53.924 (12.217) | [5] 1:06.161 (12.237) | [6] 1:17.340 (11.179) | [7] 1:27.887 (10.547) | [8] 1:37.355 (9.468) | [9] 1:47.110 (9.755) | [10] 1:56.938 (9.828) | [11] 2:06.556 (9.618) | [12] 2:16.290 (9.734) | [13] 2:26.105 (9.815) | [14] 2:36.028 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 2:35.691 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:37.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.367 (11.367) | [2] 28.176 (16.809) | [3] 41.662 (13.486) | [4] 53.888 (12.226) | [5] 1:06.269 (12.381) | [6] 1:17.542 (11.273) | [7] 1:27.630 (10.088) | [8] 1:37.211 (9.581) | [9] 1:46.866 (9.655) | [10] 1:56.568 (9.702) | [11] 2:06.417 (9.849) | [12] 2:16.429 (10.012) | [13] 2:26.934 (10.505) | [14] 2:38.210 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 2:37.869 |
|
6 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
2:42.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.480 (11.480) | [2] 28.352 (16.872) | [3] 41.922 (13.570) | [4] 54.335 (12.413) | [5] 1:06.436 (12.101) | [6] 1:17.705 (11.269) | [7] 1:28.270 (10.565) | [8] 1:38.119 (9.849) | [9] 1:47.895 (9.776) | [10] 1:57.949 (10.054) | [11] 2:08.412 (10.463) | [12] 2:19.348 (10.936) | [13] 2:31.030 (11.682) | [14] 2:42.969 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 2:42.610 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:36.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.106 (12.106) | [2] 27.636 (15.530) | [3] 41.329 (13.693) | [4] 54.309 (12.980) | [5] 1:06.623 (12.314) | [6] 1:18.200 (11.577) | [7] 1:29.254 (11.054) | [8] 1:39.914 (10.660) | [9] 1:49.753 (9.839) | [10] 1:59.494 (9.741) | [11] 2:08.767 (9.273) | [12] 2:17.972 (9.205) | [13] 2:27.322 (9.350) | [14] 2:36.978 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 2:36.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:38.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.388 (12.388) | [2] 27.992 (15.604) | [3] 41.643 (13.651) | [4] 54.551 (12.908) | [5] 1:06.896 (12.345) | [6] 1:18.486 (11.590) | [7] 1:29.511 (11.025) | [8] 1:40.133 (10.622) | [9] 1:50.144 (10.011) | [10] 1:59.781 (9.637) | [11] 2:09.326 (9.545) | [12] 2:18.709 (9.383) | [13] 2:28.335 (9.626) | [14] 2:38.439 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 2:38.075 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:38.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.433 (12.433) | [2] 28.114 (15.681) | [3] 41.778 (13.664) | [4] 54.679 (12.901) | [5] 1:06.996 (12.317) | [6] 1:18.593 (11.597) | [7] 1:29.593 (11.000) | [8] 1:40.228 (10.635) | [9] 1:50.355 (10.127) | [10] 2:00.069 (9.714) | [11] 2:09.736 (9.667) | [12] 2:19.366 (9.630) | [13] 2:29.050 (9.684) | [14] 2:38.614 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 2:38.279 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:38.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.308 (12.308) | [2] 27.742 (15.434) | [3] 41.432 (13.690) | [4] 54.409 (12.977) | [5] 1:06.744 (12.335) | [6] 1:18.303 (11.559) | [7] 1:29.367 (11.064) | [8] 1:39.996 (10.629) | [9] 1:50.082 (10.086) | [10] 1:59.630 (9.548) | [11] 2:09.316 (9.686) | [12] 2:19.101 (9.785) | [13] 2:28.992 (9.891) | [14] 2:39.147 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 2:38.811 |
|
5 |
(1) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:39.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.644 (12.644) | [2] 28.388 (15.744) | [3] 41.952 (13.564) | [4] 54.839 (12.887) | [5] 1:07.110 (12.271) | [6] 1:18.726 (11.616) | [7] 1:29.765 (11.039) | [8] 1:40.359 (10.594) | [9] 1:50.450 (10.091) | [10] 2:00.146 (9.696) | [11] 2:09.884 (9.738) | [12] 2:19.656 (9.772) | [13] 2:29.623 (9.967) | [14] 2:39.673 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 2:39.323 |
|
6 |
(6) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:41.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.702 (12.702) | [2] 28.494 (15.792) | [3] 42.051 (13.557) | [4] 54.980 (12.929) | [5] 1:07.331 (12.351) | [6] 1:18.825 (11.494) | [7] 1:29.841 (11.016) | [8] 1:40.435 (10.594) | [9] 1:50.592 (10.157) | [10] 2:00.308 (9.716) | [11] 2:09.959 (9.651) | [12] 2:19.714 (9.755) | [13] 2:29.853 (10.139) | [14] 2:42.107 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 2:41.744 |
|
7 |
(3) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:43.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.941 (11.941) | [2] 27.474 (15.533) | [3] 41.189 (13.715) | [4] 54.202 (13.013) | [5] 1:06.490 (12.288) | [6] 1:18.099 (11.609) | [7] 1:29.168 (11.069) | [8] 1:39.847 (10.679) | [9] 1:49.931 (10.084) | [10] 1:59.656 (9.725) | [11] 2:09.589 (9.933) | [12] 2:19.535 (9.946) | [13] 2:30.587 (11.052) | [14] 2:44.328 (13.741) Official Finish Time: 2:43.925 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:44.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.777 (12.777) | [2] 31.047 (18.270) | [3] 47.981 (16.934) | [4] 1:00.016 (12.035) | [5] 1:10.794 (10.778) | [6] 1:21.786 (10.992) | [7] 1:32.105 (10.319) | [8] 1:42.309 (10.204) | [9] 1:52.332 (10.023) | [10] 2:02.309 (9.977) | [11] 2:12.303 (9.994) | [12] 2:22.514 (10.211) | [13] 2:33.048 (10.534) | [14] 2:44.449 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 2:44.090 |
|
2 |
(3) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.693 (12.693) | [2] 31.276 (18.583) | [3] 48.197 (16.921) | [4] 59.771 (11.574) | [5] 1:10.840 (11.069) | [6] 1:21.886 (11.046) | [7] 1:32.183 (10.297) | [8] 1:42.434 (10.251) | [9] 1:52.425 (9.991) | [10] 2:02.596 (10.171) | [11] 2:12.863 (10.267) | [12] 2:23.355 (10.492) | [13] 2:34.062 (10.707) | [14] 2:45.387 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 2:45.052 |
|
3 |
(1) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:47.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.942 (12.942) | [2] 31.379 (18.437) | [3] 48.316 (16.937) | [4] 1:00.220 (11.904) | [5] 1:11.039 (10.819) | [6] 1:21.641 (10.602) | [7] 1:31.992 (10.351) | [8] 1:42.239 (10.247) | [9] 1:52.282 (10.043) | [10] 2:02.575 (10.293) | [11] 2:13.182 (10.607) | [12] 2:23.942 (10.760) | [13] 2:35.250 (11.308) | [14] 2:47.609 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 2:47.269 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
2:49.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.160 (13.160) | [2] 31.600 (18.440) | [3] 48.467 (16.867) | [4] 1:00.349 (11.882) | [5] 1:11.158 (10.809) | [6] 1:22.099 (10.941) | [7] 1:32.447 (10.348) | [8] 1:42.696 (10.249) | [9] 1:52.839 (10.143) | [10] 2:03.179 (10.340) | [11] 2:13.903 (10.724) | [12] 2:25.161 (11.258) | [13] 2:37.139 (11.978) | [14] 2:49.995 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 2:49.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:52.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.610 (13.610) | [2] 31.976 (18.366) | [3] 48.718 (16.742) | [4] 1:00.518 (11.800) | [5] 1:11.245 (10.727) | [6] 1:22.247 (11.002) | [7] 1:32.656 (10.409) | [8] 1:42.954 (10.298) | [9] 1:53.338 (10.384) | [10] 2:03.972 (10.634) | [11] 2:15.413 (11.441) | [12] 2:27.852 (12.439) | [13] 2:40.352 (12.500) | [14] 2:52.393 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 2:52.068 |
|
6 |
(6) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:53.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.399 (13.399) | [2] 31.781 (18.382) | [3] 48.634 (16.853) | [4] 1:00.514 (11.880) | [5] 1:11.389 (10.875) | [6] 1:22.468 (11.079) | [7] 1:32.990 (10.522) | [8] 1:43.530 (10.540) | [9] 1:54.437 (10.907) | [10] 2:05.685 (11.248) | [11] 2:17.443 (11.758) | [12] 2:29.290 (11.847) | [13] 2:41.176 (11.886) | [14] 2:53.334 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 2:53.004 |
|
7 |
(7) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:59.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.785 (13.785) | [2] 32.112 (18.327) | [3] 47.856 (15.744) | [4] 59.769 (11.913) | [5] 1:11.729 (11.960) | [6] 1:22.822 (11.093) | [7] 1:34.029 (11.207) | [8] 1:45.315 (11.286) | [9] 1:57.147 (11.832) | [10] 2:09.020 (11.873) | [11] 2:21.716 (12.696) | [12] 2:35.272 (13.556) | [13] 2:47.616 (12.344) | [14] 3:00.221 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 2:59.883 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
2:35.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.202 (14.202) | [2] 31.617 (17.415) | [3] 43.647 (12.030) | [4] 53.582 (9.935) | [5] 1:03.072 (9.490) | [6] 1:12.919 (9.847) | [7] 1:22.269 (9.350) | [8] 1:31.865 (9.596) | [9] 1:41.863 (9.998) | [10] 1:51.977 (10.114) | [11] 2:02.401 (10.424) | [12] 2:13.098 (10.697) | [13] 2:24.131 (11.033) | [14] 2:35.416 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 2:35.004 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:38.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 31.159 (17.008) | [3] 43.883 (12.724) | [4] 53.903 (10.020) | [5] 1:03.398 (9.495) | [6] 1:13.134 (9.736) | [7] 1:22.753 (9.619) | [8] 1:32.670 (9.917) | [9] 1:43.020 (10.350) | [10] 1:53.532 (10.512) | [11] 2:04.643 (11.111) | [12] 2:16.025 (11.382) | [13] 2:27.586 (11.561) | [14] 2:39.210 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:38.838 |
|
3 |
(6) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
2:40.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.863 (13.863) | [2] 31.057 (17.194) | [3] 42.674 (11.617) | [4] 52.447 (9.773) | [5] 1:01.898 (9.451) | [6] 1:11.463 (9.565) | [7] 1:21.317 (9.854) | [8] 1:31.529 (10.212) | [9] 1:41.933 (10.404) | [10] 1:53.302 (11.369) | [11] 2:04.447 (11.145) | [12] 2:16.165 (11.718) | [13] 2:27.863 (11.698) | [14] 2:40.848 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 2:40.452 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.673 (13.673) | [2] 31.231 (17.558) | [3] 43.185 (11.954) | [4] 53.208 (10.023) | [5] 1:02.918 (9.710) | [6] 1:13.226 (10.308) | [7] 1:23.381 (10.155) | [8] 1:33.546 (10.165) | [9] 1:44.014 (10.468) | [10] 1:54.753 (10.739) | [11] 2:06.105 (11.352) | [12] 2:17.998 (11.893) | [13] 2:30.169 (12.171) | [14] 2:43.049 (12.880) Official Finish Time: 2:42.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
2:46.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.868 (13.868) | [2] 31.528 (17.660) | [3] 43.370 (11.842) | [4] 53.412 (10.042) | [5] 1:03.009 (9.597) | [6] 1:13.400 (10.391) | [7] 1:23.470 (10.070) | [8] 1:33.943 (10.473) | [9] 1:45.645 (11.702) | [10] 1:57.798 (12.153) | [11] 2:09.454 (11.656) | [12] 2:21.652 (12.198) | [13] 2:34.394 (12.742) | [14] 2:46.916 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 2:46.509 |
|
6 |
(3) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
2:57.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.491 (13.491) | [2] 31.030 (17.539) | [3] 43.002 (11.972) | [4] 52.935 (9.933) | [5] 1:02.701 (9.766) | [6] 1:13.021 (10.320) | [7] 1:23.112 (10.091) | [8] 1:33.246 (10.134) | [9] 1:43.875 (10.629) | [10] 1:55.808 (11.933) | [11] 2:09.832 (14.024) | [12] 2:25.312 (15.480) | [13] 2:41.568 (16.256) | [14] 2:58.016 (16.448) Official Finish Time: 2:57.635 |
|
7 |
(7) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.847 (13.847) | [2] 31.368 (17.521) | [3] 43.291 (11.923) | [4] 53.239 (9.948) | [5] 1:02.941 (9.702) | [6] 1:24.949 (22.008) | [7] 1:42.325 (17.376) | [8] 2:03.671 (21.346) | [9] 2:24.530 (20.859) | [10] 2:46.552 (22.022) | [11] 3:05.808 (19.256) | [12] 16:40:22.466 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
2:23.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 18.800 (10.166) | [3] 28.768 (9.968) | [4] 38.696 (9.928) | [5] 48.905 (10.209) | [6] 59.312 (10.407) | [7] 1:09.569 (10.257) | [8] 1:19.961 (10.392) | [9] 1:30.431 (10.470) | [10] 1:41.208 (10.777) | [11] 1:51.758 (10.550) | [12] 2:02.125 (10.367) | [13] 2:12.553 (10.428) | [14] 2:23.607 (11.054) Official Finish Time: 2:23.293 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:23.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 19.156 (10.333) | [3] 28.947 (9.791) | [4] 38.863 (9.916) | [5] 49.041 (10.178) | [6] 59.405 (10.364) | [7] 1:09.647 (10.242) | [8] 1:20.132 (10.485) | [9] 1:30.536 (10.404) | [10] 1:41.115 (10.579) | [11] 1:51.878 (10.763) | [12] 2:02.585 (10.707) | [13] 2:13.183 (10.598) | [14] 2:23.936 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 2:23.660 |
|
3 |
(5) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:23.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 19.174 (10.179) | [3] 29.168 (9.994) | [4] 39.034 (9.866) | [5] 49.176 (10.142) | [6] 59.553 (10.377) | [7] 1:09.770 (10.217) | [8] 1:20.274 (10.504) | [9] 1:30.802 (10.528) | [10] 1:41.483 (10.681) | [11] 1:52.169 (10.686) | [12] 2:02.848 (10.679) | [13] 2:13.340 (10.492) | [14] 2:24.111 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 2:23.820 |
|
4 |
(1) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
2:24.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 18.708 (10.240) | [3] 28.649 (9.941) | [4] 38.622 (9.973) | [5] 48.809 (10.187) | [6] 59.152 (10.343) | [7] 1:09.434 (10.282) | [8] 1:19.795 (10.361) | [9] 1:30.320 (10.525) | [10] 1:40.939 (10.619) | [11] 1:51.709 (10.770) | [12] 2:02.405 (10.696) | [13] 2:13.218 (10.813) | [14] 2:24.735 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 2:24.453 |
|
5 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:26.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.268 (8.268) | [2] 18.509 (10.241) | [3] 28.459 (9.950) | [4] 38.470 (10.011) | [5] 48.715 (10.245) | [6] 58.984 (10.269) | [7] 1:09.357 (10.373) | [8] 1:19.759 (10.402) | [9] 1:30.242 (10.483) | [10] 1:40.861 (10.619) | [11] 1:51.616 (10.755) | [12] 2:02.847 (11.231) | [13] 2:14.747 (11.900) | [14] 2:26.929 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 2:26.637 |
|
6 |
(2) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:26.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 19.255 (10.140) | [3] 29.202 (9.947) | [4] 39.409 (10.207) | [5] 49.373 (9.964) | [6] 59.615 (10.242) | [7] 1:09.904 (10.289) | [8] 1:20.375 (10.471) | [9] 1:30.883 (10.508) | [10] 1:41.670 (10.787) | [11] 1:52.398 (10.728) | [12] 2:03.407 (11.009) | [13] 2:15.037 (11.630) | [14] 2:27.210 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 2:26.902 |
|
7 |
(7) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:35.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.254 (9.254) | [2] 19.420 (10.166) | [3] 29.366 (9.946) | [4] 39.303 (9.937) | [5] 49.310 (10.007) | [6] 59.688 (10.378) | [7] 1:10.396 (10.708) | [8] 1:21.191 (10.795) | [9] 1:32.782 (11.591) | [10] 1:45.380 (12.598) | [11] 1:58.151 (12.771) | [12] 2:10.613 (12.462) | [13] 2:23.271 (12.658) | [14] 2:35.809 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 2:35.519 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:40.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.317 (12.317) | [2] 27.395 (15.078) | [3] 41.436 (14.041) | [4] 54.980 (13.544) | [5] 1:08.354 (13.374) | [6] 1:20.893 (12.539) | [7] 1:32.581 (11.688) | [8] 1:43.652 (11.071) | [9] 1:53.420 (9.768) | [10] 2:02.660 (9.240) | [11] 2:12.043 (9.383) | [12] 2:21.295 (9.252) | [13] 2:30.814 (9.519) | [14] 2:40.653 (9.839) Official Finish Time: 2:40.300 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:40.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.496 (12.496) | [2] 27.518 (15.022) | [3] 41.317 (13.799) | [4] 54.621 (13.304) | [5] 1:07.845 (13.224) | [6] 1:21.000 (13.155) | [7] 1:32.691 (11.691) | [8] 1:43.567 (10.876) | [9] 1:53.322 (9.755) | [10] 2:02.648 (9.326) | [11] 2:12.008 (9.360) | [12] 2:21.593 (9.585) | [13] 2:31.326 (9.733) | [14] 2:41.309 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 2:40.990 |
|
3 |
(5) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:41.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.144 (12.144) | [2] 27.070 (14.926) | [3] 41.160 (14.090) | [4] 54.694 (13.534) | [5] 1:08.046 (13.352) | [6] 1:21.131 (13.085) | [7] 1:32.987 (11.856) | [8] 1:43.942 (10.955) | [9] 1:53.839 (9.897) | [10] 2:03.163 (9.324) | [11] 2:12.477 (9.314) | [12] 2:22.037 (9.560) | [13] 2:31.610 (9.573) | [14] 2:41.443 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 2:41.096 |
|
4 |
(6) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:45.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.129 (12.129) | [2] 27.252 (15.123) | [3] 41.235 (13.983) | [4] 54.840 (13.605) | [5] 1:08.244 (13.404) | [6] 1:21.218 (12.974) | [7] 1:33.146 (11.928) | [8] 1:44.168 (11.022) | [9] 1:54.057 (9.889) | [10] 2:03.530 (9.473) | [11] 2:13.286 (9.756) | [12] 2:23.485 (10.199) | [13] 2:34.251 (10.766) | [14] 2:46.291 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 2:45.964 |
|
- |
(1) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.788 (11.788) | [2] 26.689 (14.901) | [3] 40.861 (14.172) | [4] 54.393 (13.532) | [5] 1:07.590 (13.197) | [6] 1:20.821 (13.231) | [7] 1:32.638 (11.817) | [8] 1:43.718 (11.080) | [9] 1:53.648 (9.930) | [10] 2:03.131 (9.483) | [11] 2:12.589 (9.458) | [12] 2:21.857 (9.268) | [13] 2:31.380 (9.523) | [14] 2:41.276 (9.896) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.840 (11.840) | [2] 26.797 (14.957) | [3] 40.874 (14.077) | [4] 54.389 (13.515) | [5] 1:07.750 (13.361) | [6] 1:20.846 (13.096) | [7] 1:32.791 (11.945) | [8] 1:43.735 (10.944) | [9] 1:53.494 (9.759) | [10] 2:03.441 (9.947) | [11] 2:12.738 (9.297) | [12] 2:22.013 (9.275) | [13] 2:31.573 (9.560) | [14] 2:41.367 (9.794) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
45.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.145 (9.491) | [3] 26.352 (9.207) | [4] 35.820 (9.468) | [5] 46.194 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 45.853 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
46.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 17.468 (9.678) | [3] 26.689 (9.221) | [4] 36.155 (9.466) | [5] 46.989 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 46.700 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
48.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.154 (10.054) | [3] 28.014 (9.860) | [4] 38.025 (10.011) | [5] 48.469 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 48.129 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.587 (7.587) | [2] 17.339 (9.752) | [3] 26.553 (9.214) | [4] 36.082 (9.529) | [5] 18:14:26.267 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
45.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.739 (7.739) | [2] 17.410 (9.671) | [3] 26.919 (9.509) | [4] 36.248 (9.329) | [5] 45.885 (9.637) Official Finish Time: 45.587 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
46.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 18.151 (9.976) | [3] 27.542 (9.391) | [4] 37.197 (9.655) | [5] 47.234 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 46.919 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.958 (7.958) | [2] 18.143 (10.185) | [3] 27.806 (9.663) | [4] 37.520 (9.714) | [5] 47.238 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 46.935 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.548 (7.548) | [2] 29.989 (22.441) | [3] 41.824 (11.835) | [4] 54.308 (12.484) | [5] 18:19:16.306 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.238 (9.489) | [3] 26.209 (8.971) | [4] 35.306 (9.097) | [5] 44.671 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 44.345 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
45.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.684 (9.798) | [3] 27.058 (9.374) | [4] 36.353 (9.295) | [5] 45.687 (9.334) Official Finish Time: 45.389 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
45.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.649 (7.649) | [2] 17.601 (9.952) | [3] 27.210 (9.609) | [4] 36.556 (9.346) | [5] 45.903 (9.347) Official Finish Time: 45.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
45.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 17.801 (9.715) | [3] 27.265 (9.464) | [4] 36.725 (9.460) | [5] 46.200 (9.475) Official Finish Time: 45.913 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
46.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 17.736 (9.780) | [3] 27.186 (9.450) | [4] 36.756 (9.570) | [5] 46.580 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 46.296 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
46.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.894 (9.987) | [3] 27.362 (9.468) | [4] 36.886 (9.524) | [5] 46.684 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 46.407 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
47.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.744 (9.994) | [3] 27.549 (9.805) | [4] 37.228 (9.679) | [5] 47.327 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 47.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.502 (10.139) | [3] 18:24:12.725 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
46.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.834 (7.834) | [2] 17.712 (9.878) | [3] 27.230 (9.518) | [4] 36.955 (9.725) | [5] 46.811 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 46.514 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
46.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 17.867 (9.810) | [3] 27.352 (9.485) | [4] 37.095 (9.743) | [5] 46.962 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 46.659 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 18.628 (10.021) | [3] 28.096 (9.468) | [4] 37.893 (9.797) | [5] 47.878 (9.985) Official Finish Time: 47.545 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.365 (10.101) | [3] 28.093 (9.728) | [4] 38.283 (10.190) | [5] 48.666 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 48.365 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
45.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.456 (7.456) | [2] 17.023 (9.567) | [3] 26.236 (9.213) | [4] 35.705 (9.469) | [5] 45.444 (9.739) Official Finish Time: 45.164 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
46.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.483 (9.771) | [3] 27.120 (9.637) | [4] 36.992 (9.872) | [5] 47.052 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 46.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 17.880 (9.696) | [3] 27.428 (9.548) | [4] 37.146 (9.718) | [5] 47.117 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 46.819 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.048 (10.038) | [3] 27.742 (9.694) | [4] 37.424 (9.682) | [5] 47.269 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 46.932 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.591 (7.591) | [2] 17.201 (9.610) | [3] 26.337 (9.136) | [4] 35.863 (9.526) | [5] 45.611 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 45.363 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
45.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.414 (7.414) | [2] 17.031 (9.617) | [3] 26.514 (9.483) | [4] 36.063 (9.549) | [5] 45.824 (9.761) Official Finish Time: 45.576 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 17.431 (9.687) | [3] 26.736 (9.305) | [4] 36.264 (9.528) | [5] 45.907 (9.643) Official Finish Time: 45.662 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.963 (10.796) | [3] 29.845 (10.882) | [4] 40.960 (11.115) | [5] 52.432 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 52.171 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.115 (9.502) | [3] 26.225 (9.110) | [4] 35.557 (9.332) | [5] 45.093 (9.536) Official Finish Time: 44.865 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
45.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.808 (7.808) | [2] 17.861 (10.053) | [3] 27.198 (9.337) | [4] 36.284 (9.086) | [5] 45.409 (9.125) Official Finish Time: 45.183 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.961 (7.961) | [2] 17.636 (9.675) | [3] 27.055 (9.419) | [4] 36.282 (9.227) | [5] 45.647 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 45.410 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.885 (7.885) | [2] 17.563 (9.678) | [3] 19:29:18.018 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 16.898 (9.245) | [3] 25.729 (8.831) | [4] 34.811 (9.082) | [5] 44.101 (9.290) Official Finish Time: 43.861 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.389 (7.389) | [2] 16.724 (9.335) | [3] 25.733 (9.009) | [4] 35.067 (9.334) | [5] 44.468 (9.401) Official Finish Time: 44.232 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
44.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.054 (9.501) | [3] 26.099 (9.045) | [4] 35.219 (9.120) | [5] 44.586 (9.367) Official Finish Time: 44.350 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
47.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.516 (9.618) | [3] 26.862 (9.346) | [4] 36.804 (9.942) | [5] 47.620 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 47.369 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
45.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 17.520 (9.662) | [3] 26.742 (9.222) | [4] 36.204 (9.462) | [5] 45.860 (9.656) Official Finish Time: 45.611 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.644 (7.644) | [2] 17.432 (9.788) | [3] 26.659 (9.227) | [4] 36.173 (9.514) | [5] 46.003 (9.830) Official Finish Time: 45.764 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
46.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 17.878 (9.709) | [3] 27.181 (9.303) | [4] 36.679 (9.498) | [5] 46.722 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 46.447 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
47.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 17.861 (9.775) | [3] 27.426 (9.565) | [4] 37.347 (9.921) | [5] 47.632 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 47.361 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
43.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.557 (7.557) | [2] 16.925 (9.368) | [3] 25.813 (8.888) | [4] 34.770 (8.957) | [5] 44.073 (9.303) Official Finish Time: 43.546 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
43.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.014 (9.335) | [3] 25.908 (8.894) | [4] 34.928 (9.020) | [5] 44.126 (9.198) Official Finish Time: 43.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
44.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 17.498 (9.610) | [3] 26.572 (9.074) | [4] 35.732 (9.160) | [5] 45.259 (9.527) Official Finish Time: 44.752 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
45.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 17.625 (9.514) | [3] 26.716 (9.091) | [4] 36.297 (9.581) | [5] 46.086 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 45.574 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
43.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.448 (7.448) | [2] 16.705 (9.257) | [3] 25.607 (8.902) | [4] 34.750 (9.143) | [5] 44.113 (9.363) Official Finish Time: 43.740 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.623 (7.623) | [2] 16.908 (9.285) | [3] 25.975 (9.067) | [4] 35.432 (9.457) | [5] 44.837 (9.405) Official Finish Time: 44.461 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
44.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.833 (7.833) | [2] 17.133 (9.300) | [3] 26.090 (8.957) | [4] 35.500 (9.410) | [5] 45.243 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 44.851 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 17.817 (9.616) | [3] 26.921 (9.104) | [4] 36.328 (9.407) | [5] 46.012 (9.684) Official Finish Time: 45.628 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
43.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.258 (7.258) | [2] 16.436 (9.178) | [3] 25.222 (8.786) | [4] 34.174 (8.952) | [5] 43.405 (9.231) Official Finish Time: 43.175 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.488 (7.488) | [2] 16.746 (9.258) | [3] 25.407 (8.661) | [4] 34.287 (8.880) | [5] 43.482 (9.195) Official Finish Time: 43.223 |
|
3 |
(4) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 16.963 (9.267) | [3] 25.771 (8.808) | [4] 34.732 (8.961) | [5] 43.933 (9.201) Official Finish Time: 43.724 |
|
4 |
(3) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.402 (7.402) | [2] 16.540 (9.138) | [3] 13:36:34.522 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
46.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.633 (7.633) | [2] 17.376 (9.743) | [3] 26.909 (9.533) | [4] 36.641 (9.732) | [5] 46.874 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 46.607 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 17.663 (9.680) | [3] 27.060 (9.397) | [4] 36.679 (9.619) | [5] 47.163 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 46.936 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
49.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.706 (10.611) | [3] 28.500 (9.794) | [4] 38.725 (10.225) | [5] 49.655 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 49.424 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.940 (7.940) | [2] 18.630 (10.690) | [3] 29.204 (10.574) | [4] 39.865 (10.661) | [5] 50.827 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 50.590 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
45.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.351 (7.351) | [2] 17.093 (9.742) | [3] 26.572 (9.479) | [4] 36.199 (9.627) | [5] 45.973 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 45.746 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 17.839 (10.045) | [3] 27.606 (9.767) | [4] 37.565 (9.959) | [5] 48.021 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 47.738 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.160 (10.113) | [3] 28.114 (9.954) | [4] 38.275 (10.161) | [5] 48.946 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 48.717 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
48.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.274 (10.038) | [3] 28.218 (9.944) | [4] 38.384 (10.166) | [5] 48.973 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 48.734 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.578 (9.733) | [3] 27.120 (9.542) | [4] 36.796 (9.676) | [5] 46.830 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 46.450 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 17.694 (9.739) | [3] 27.251 (9.557) | [4] 36.859 (9.608) | [5] 46.955 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 46.580 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 17.968 (9.847) | [3] 27.482 (9.514) | [4] 37.036 (9.554) | [5] 47.062 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 46.688 |
|
- |
(3) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 7.735 (7.735) | [2] 17.695 (9.960) | [3] 27.387 (9.692) | [4] 36.960 (9.573) | [5] 47.194 (10.234) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
45.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.501 (7.501) | [2] 17.262 (9.761) | [3] 26.642 (9.380) | [4] 36.051 (9.409) | [5] 45.689 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 45.493 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.425 (9.666) | [3] 26.967 (9.542) | [4] 36.352 (9.385) | [5] 45.899 (9.547) Official Finish Time: 45.709 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
46.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 17.256 (9.801) | [3] 26.877 (9.621) | [4] 36.735 (9.858) | [5] 47.120 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 46.910 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 17.722 (9.588) | [3] 26.950 (9.228) | [4] 47.641 (20.691) | [5] 14:38:33.301 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.825 (7.825) | [2] 17.547 (9.722) | [3] 26.732 (9.185) | [4] 36.001 (9.269) | [5] 45.442 (9.441) Official Finish Time: 45.189 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
45.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.545 (7.545) | [2] 17.225 (9.680) | [3] 26.493 (9.268) | [4] 35.910 (9.417) | [5] 45.675 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 45.433 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
45.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 17.657 (9.535) | [3] 26.939 (9.282) | [4] 36.199 (9.260) | [5] 45.792 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 45.520 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
45.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 17.462 (9.863) | [3] 26.824 (9.362) | [4] 36.330 (9.506) | [5] 45.979 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 45.735 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.339 (7.339) | [2] 16.723 (9.384) | [3] 25.950 (9.227) | [4] 35.328 (9.378) | [5] 44.944 (9.616) Official Finish Time: 44.740 |
|
2 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.707 (7.707) | [2] 17.331 (9.624) | [3] 26.375 (9.044) | [4] 35.627 (9.252) | [5] 45.085 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 44.888 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
44.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.708 (7.708) | [2] 17.200 (9.492) | [3] 26.511 (9.311) | [4] 35.621 (9.110) | [5] 45.185 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 44.936 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.808 (7.808) | [2] 17.535 (9.727) | [3] 26.727 (9.192) | [4] 36.087 (9.360) | [5] 45.527 (9.440) Official Finish Time: 45.331 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
43.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.428 (7.428) | [2] 16.610 (9.182) | [3] 25.475 (8.865) | [4] 34.486 (9.011) | [5] 43.795 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 43.308 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
43.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.493 (7.493) | [2] 16.759 (9.266) | [3] 25.726 (8.967) | [4] 34.860 (9.134) | [5] 44.165 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 43.729 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.676 (7.676) | [2] 17.032 (9.356) | [3] 25.852 (8.820) | [4] 34.955 (9.103) | [5] 44.227 (9.272) Official Finish Time: 43.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.312 (9.374) | [3] 26.426 (9.114) | [4] 35.649 (9.223) | [5] 45.264 (9.615) Official Finish Time: 44.827 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:47.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.820 (17.820) | [2] 29.515 (11.695) | [3] 39.498 (9.983) | [4] 49.054 (9.556) | [5] 58.641 (9.587) | [6] 1:08.439 (9.798) | [7] 1:18.394 (9.955) | [8] 1:36.267 (17.873) | [9] 1:47.948 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:47.660 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:48.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.475 (17.475) | [2] 29.492 (12.017) | [3] 39.660 (10.168) | [4] 49.171 (9.511) | [5] 58.757 (9.586) | [6] 1:08.508 (9.751) | [7] 1:18.503 (9.995) | [8] 1:37.722 (19.219) | [9] 1:48.569 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:48.275 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:59.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.449 (17.449) | [2] 29.372 (11.923) | [3] 39.858 (10.486) | [4] 49.603 (9.745) | [5] 59.395 (9.792) | [6] 1:26.418 (27.023) | [7] 1:38.189 (11.771) | [8] 1:48.716 (10.527) | [9] 1:59.467 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 1:59.134 |
|
- |
(1) |
119. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.657 (17.657) | [2] 29.575 (11.918) | [3] 39.927 (10.352) | [4] 49.366 (9.439) | [5] 58.953 (9.587) | [6] 1:08.675 (9.722) | [7] 1:18.493 (9.818) | [8] 1:44.896 (26.403) | [9] 2:00.091 (15.195) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:51.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.597 (20.597) | [2] 36.511 (15.914) | [3] 50.406 (13.895) | [4] 1:02.612 (12.206) | [5] 1:13.119 (10.507) | [6] 1:23.028 (9.909) | [7] 1:32.550 (9.522) | [8] 1:41.950 (9.400) | [9] 1:51.555 (9.605) Official Finish Time: 1:51.286 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:51.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.705 (20.705) | [2] 36.474 (15.769) | [3] 50.387 (13.913) | [4] 1:02.549 (12.162) | [5] 1:13.041 (10.492) | [6] 1:22.978 (9.937) | [7] 1:32.599 (9.621) | [8] 1:42.086 (9.487) | [9] 1:51.712 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:51.429 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.688 (20.688) | [2] 36.726 (16.038) | [3] 50.587 (13.861) | [4] 1:02.734 (12.147) | [5] 1:13.236 (10.502) | [6] 1:23.143 (9.907) | [7] 1:32.784 (9.641) | [8] 1:42.274 (9.490) | [9] 1:51.882 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 1:51.612 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:53.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.880 (20.880) | [2] 36.887 (16.007) | [3] 50.663 (13.776) | [4] 1:02.846 (12.183) | [5] 1:13.387 (10.541) | [6] 1:23.251 (9.864) | [7] 1:32.966 (9.715) | [8] 1:43.103 (10.137) | [9] 1:53.781 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 1:53.502 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:44.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.042 (20.042) | [2] 34.289 (14.247) | [3] 46.119 (11.830) | [4] 56.469 (10.350) | [5] 1:06.253 (9.784) | [6] 1:15.678 (9.425) | [7] 1:25.266 (9.588) | [8] 1:34.991 (9.725) | [9] 1:45.128 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:44.858 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:45.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.919 (19.919) | [2] 34.359 (14.440) | [3] 46.209 (11.850) | [4] 56.764 (10.555) | [5] 1:06.352 (9.588) | [6] 1:15.704 (9.352) | [7] 1:25.578 (9.874) | [8] 1:35.719 (10.141) | [9] 1:45.469 (9.750) Official Finish Time: 1:45.199 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
1:45.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.753 (19.753) | [2] 34.215 (14.462) | [3] 46.002 (11.787) | [4] 56.608 (10.606) | [5] 1:06.417 (9.809) | [6] 1:15.886 (9.469) | [7] 1:25.731 (9.845) | [8] 1:35.679 (9.948) | [9] 1:45.966 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:45.677 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:46.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.608 (19.608) | [2] 33.982 (14.374) | [3] 45.862 (11.880) | [4] 56.347 (10.485) | [5] 1:05.992 (9.645) | [6] 1:15.590 (9.598) | [7] 1:25.441 (9.851) | [8] 1:35.550 (10.109) | [9] 1:46.464 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 1:46.188 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
1:36.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.273 (14.273) | [2] 25.233 (10.960) | [3] 36.439 (11.206) | [4] 47.698 (11.259) | [5] 57.738 (10.040) | [6] 1:07.646 (9.908) | [7] 1:17.419 (9.773) | [8] 1:27.166 (9.747) | [9] 1:37.157 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 1:36.881 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:37.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 25.310 (10.695) | [3] 36.587 (11.277) | [4] 47.786 (11.199) | [5] 57.721 (9.935) | [6] 1:07.157 (9.436) | [7] 1:16.925 (9.768) | [8] 1:26.994 (10.069) | [9] 1:37.431 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 1:37.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.114 (14.114) | [2] 25.222 (11.108) | [3] 36.416 (11.194) | [4] 47.604 (11.188) | [5] 57.672 (10.068) | [6] 1:07.907 (10.235) | [7] 1:18.282 (10.375) | [8] 1:28.881 (10.599) | [9] 1:39.919 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 1:39.629 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
1:40.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 25.446 (10.709) | [3] 36.720 (11.274) | [4] 47.974 (11.254) | [5] 58.157 (10.183) | [6] 1:08.354 (10.197) | [7] 1:18.792 (10.438) | [8] 1:29.681 (10.889) | [9] 1:41.205 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 1:40.917 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
1:40.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.917 (13.917) | [2] 24.172 (10.255) | [3] 34.299 (10.127) | [4] 44.029 (9.730) | [5] 53.708 (9.679) | [6] 1:03.752 (10.044) | [7] 1:15.216 (11.464) | [8] 1:27.283 (12.067) | [9] 1:40.301 (13.018) Official Finish Time: 1:40.032 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.365 (14.365) | [2] 24.562 (10.197) | [3] 34.751 (10.189) | [4] 45.025 (10.274) | [5] 55.611 (10.586) | [6] 1:06.717 (11.106) | [7] 1:18.154 (11.437) | [8] 1:30.328 (12.174) | [9] 1:43.022 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 1:42.773 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:51.572 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.092 (14.092) | [2] 24.366 (10.274) | [3] 34.479 (10.113) | [4] 44.268 (9.789) | [5] 53.784 (9.516) | [6] 1:11.018 (17.234) | [7] 1:25.872 (14.854) | [8] 1:38.978 (13.106) | [9] 1:51.819 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 1:51.572 |
|
- |
(4) |
151. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.270 (10.280) | [3] 34.358 (10.088) | [4] 44.145 (9.787) | [5] 53.908 (9.763) | [6] 1:14.435 (20.527) | [7] 1:32.070 (17.635) | [8] 1:44.653 (12.583) | [9] 1:56.177 (11.524) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:41.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.898 (18.898) | [2] 31.316 (12.418) | [3] 42.444 (11.128) | [4] 51.998 (9.554) | [5] 1:02.244 (10.246) | [6] 1:12.228 (9.984) | [7] 1:22.104 (9.876) | [8] 1:31.917 (9.813) | [9] 1:41.853 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 1:41.528 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:41.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.473 (18.473) | [2] 30.917 (12.444) | [3] 42.061 (11.144) | [4] 51.911 (9.850) | [5] 1:02.351 (10.440) | [6] 1:12.427 (10.076) | [7] 1:22.353 (9.926) | [8] 1:32.157 (9.804) | [9] 1:42.207 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 1:41.878 |
|
3 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:42.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.610 (18.610) | [2] 31.019 (12.409) | [3] 41.886 (10.867) | [4] 51.833 (9.947) | [5] 1:02.312 (10.479) | [6] 1:12.352 (10.040) | [7] 1:22.295 (9.943) | [8] 1:32.369 (10.074) | [9] 1:42.691 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 1:42.373 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:42.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.356 (18.356) | [2] 30.809 (12.453) | [3] 42.100 (11.291) | [4] 52.028 (9.928) | [5] 1:02.490 (10.462) | [6] 1:12.701 (10.211) | [7] 1:22.637 (9.936) | [8] 1:32.651 (10.014) | [9] 1:43.025 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:42.730 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:35.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 25.214 (10.200) | [3] 34.921 (9.707) | [4] 44.931 (10.010) | [5] 55.113 (10.182) | [6] 1:04.903 (9.790) | [7] 1:15.235 (10.332) | [8] 1:25.186 (9.951) | [9] 1:35.731 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:35.415 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:35.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.468 (14.468) | [2] 24.839 (10.371) | [3] 34.753 (9.914) | [4] 44.809 (10.056) | [5] 54.962 (10.153) | [6] 1:05.151 (10.189) | [7] 1:15.318 (10.167) | [8] 1:25.605 (10.287) | [9] 1:35.968 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 1:35.677 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:35.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.350 (14.350) | [2] 24.728 (10.378) | [3] 34.661 (9.933) | [4] 44.666 (10.005) | [5] 54.789 (10.123) | [6] 1:04.783 (9.994) | [7] 1:15.133 (10.350) | [8] 1:25.545 (10.412) | [9] 1:35.992 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 1:35.700 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 25.848 (11.031) | [3] 36.845 (10.997) | [4] 48.059 (11.214) | [5] 59.416 (11.357) | [6] 1:11.120 (11.704) | [7] 1:23.049 (11.929) | [8] 1:36.112 (13.063) | [9] 1:48.510 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 1:48.171 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:37.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.590 (17.590) | [2] 29.292 (11.702) | [3] 40.206 (10.914) | [4] 50.138 (9.932) | [5] 59.521 (9.383) | [6] 1:08.748 (9.227) | [7] 1:18.026 (9.278) | [8] 1:27.532 (9.506) | [9] 1:37.304 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 1:37.058 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:37.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.910 (17.910) | [2] 29.403 (11.493) | [3] 40.237 (10.834) | [4] 49.934 (9.697) | [5] 59.517 (9.583) | [6] 1:08.947 (9.430) | [7] 1:18.405 (9.458) | [8] 1:27.940 (9.535) | [9] 1:37.671 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 1:37.444 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:37.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.712 (17.712) | [2] 29.347 (11.635) | [3] 40.256 (10.909) | [4] 50.255 (9.999) | [5] 59.748 (9.493) | [6] 1:09.093 (9.345) | [7] 1:18.458 (9.365) | [8] 1:28.023 (9.565) | [9] 1:37.720 (9.697) Official Finish Time: 1:37.465 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.976 (17.976) | [2] 29.407 (11.431) | [3] 40.340 (10.933) | [4] 50.338 (9.998) | [5] 59.817 (9.479) | [6] 1:09.220 (9.403) | [7] 1:18.647 (9.427) | [8] 17:21:34.832 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:40.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.548 (17.548) | [2] 30.845 (13.297) | [3] 42.608 (11.763) | [4] 53.058 (10.450) | [5] 1:02.709 (9.651) | [6] 1:12.062 (9.353) | [7] 1:21.525 (9.463) | [8] 1:31.121 (9.596) | [9] 1:40.878 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 1:40.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:40.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.468 (17.468) | [2] 30.677 (13.209) | [3] 42.623 (11.946) | [4] 53.159 (10.536) | [5] 1:02.790 (9.631) | [6] 1:12.201 (9.411) | [7] 1:21.647 (9.446) | [8] 1:31.236 (9.589) | [9] 1:41.084 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:40.764 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
1:40.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.499 (17.499) | [2] 30.886 (13.387) | [3] 42.937 (12.051) | [4] 53.309 (10.372) | [5] 1:03.022 (9.713) | [6] 1:12.469 (9.447) | [7] 1:21.724 (9.255) | [8] 1:31.371 (9.647) | [9] 1:41.124 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 1:40.871 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:40.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.530 (17.530) | [2] 30.743 (13.213) | [3] 42.737 (11.994) | [4] 53.220 (10.483) | [5] 1:02.875 (9.655) | [6] 1:12.222 (9.347) | [7] 1:21.886 (9.664) | [8] 1:31.433 (9.547) | [9] 1:41.189 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 1:40.937 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:38.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 27.821 (11.526) | [3] 38.968 (11.147) | [4] 49.295 (10.327) | [5] 59.579 (10.284) | [6] 1:09.281 (9.702) | [7] 1:18.949 (9.668) | [8] 1:28.697 (9.748) | [9] 1:38.310 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 1:38.022 |
|
2 |
(3) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:38.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 27.745 (11.567) | [3] 38.595 (10.850) | [4] 49.170 (10.575) | [5] 59.397 (10.227) | [6] 1:09.221 (9.824) | [7] 1:18.904 (9.683) | [8] 1:28.707 (9.803) | [9] 1:38.751 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 1:38.462 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:41.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 27.697 (11.385) | [3] 38.706 (11.009) | [4] 49.362 (10.656) | [5] 1:00.208 (10.846) | [6] 1:10.006 (9.798) | [7] 1:20.099 (10.093) | [8] 1:30.776 (10.677) | [9] 1:42.127 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:41.823 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 27.717 (11.698) | [3] 38.675 (10.958) | [4] 49.313 (10.638) | [5] 1:29.773 (40.460) | [6] 17:27:48.172 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:46.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.355 (22.355) | [2] 36.972 (14.617) | [3] 49.030 (12.058) | [4] 58.816 (9.786) | [5] 1:07.948 (9.132) | [6] 1:17.283 (9.335) | [7] 1:27.008 (9.725) | [8] 1:36.748 (9.740) | [9] 1:46.426 (9.678) Official Finish Time: 1:46.058 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:46.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.692 (22.692) | [2] 37.236 (14.544) | [3] 48.792 (11.556) | [4] 58.791 (9.999) | [5] 1:08.459 (9.668) | [6] 1:17.825 (9.366) | [7] 1:27.178 (9.353) | [8] 1:36.869 (9.691) | [9] 1:46.519 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 1:46.187 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:47.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.019 (22.019) | [2] 36.708 (14.689) | [3] 48.544 (11.836) | [4] 58.572 (10.028) | [5] 1:08.327 (9.755) | [6] 1:17.799 (9.472) | [7] 1:27.354 (9.555) | [8] 1:37.090 (9.736) | [9] 1:47.943 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 1:47.602 |
|
4 |
(2) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.236 (22.236) | [2] 36.834 (14.598) | [3] 48.653 (11.819) | [4] 58.663 (10.010) | [5] 1:08.634 (9.971) | [6] 1:18.480 (9.846) | [7] 1:28.848 (10.368) | [8] 1:39.465 (10.617) | [9] 1:50.536 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 1:50.190 |
|
5 |
(3) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.509 (22.509) | [2] 37.122 (14.613) | [3] 49.231 (12.109) | [4] 59.477 (10.246) | [5] 1:09.853 (10.376) | [6] 1:20.406 (10.553) | [7] 1:31.274 (10.868) | [8] 1:42.459 (11.185) | [9] 1:54.171 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 1:53.827 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:37.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.918 (12.330) | [3] 39.522 (11.604) | [4] 50.105 (10.583) | [5] 59.652 (9.547) | [6] 1:08.918 (9.266) | [7] 1:18.238 (9.320) | [8] 1:27.690 (9.452) | [9] 1:37.278 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 1:37.055 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:37.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.792 (12.391) | [3] 39.674 (11.882) | [4] 50.177 (10.503) | [5] 59.818 (9.641) | [6] 1:09.127 (9.309) | [7] 1:18.355 (9.228) | [8] 1:27.781 (9.426) | [9] 1:37.395 (9.614) Official Finish Time: 1:37.157 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:37.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.726 (12.294) | [3] 39.575 (11.849) | [4] 50.340 (10.765) | [5] 59.965 (9.625) | [6] 1:09.447 (9.482) | [7] 1:18.733 (9.286) | [8] 1:27.968 (9.235) | [9] 1:37.456 (9.488) Official Finish Time: 1:37.232 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:38.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.045 (12.320) | [3] 39.752 (11.707) | [4] 50.340 (10.588) | [5] 59.941 (9.601) | [6] 1:09.369 (9.428) | [7] 1:18.666 (9.297) | [8] 1:27.977 (9.311) | [9] 1:38.483 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:38.251 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:36.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 28.748 (11.443) | [3] 39.392 (10.644) | [4] 49.767 (10.375) | [5] 59.177 (9.410) | [6] 1:08.485 (9.308) | [7] 1:17.785 (9.300) | [8] 1:27.128 (9.343) | [9] 1:36.692 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 1:36.277 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:36.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 29.030 (11.169) | [3] 39.684 (10.654) | [4] 49.991 (10.307) | [5] 59.308 (9.317) | [6] 1:08.564 (9.256) | [7] 1:18.005 (9.441) | [8] 1:27.290 (9.285) | [9] 1:36.726 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 1:36.330 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:36.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.684 (17.684) | [2] 28.911 (11.227) | [3] 39.612 (10.701) | [4] 49.973 (10.361) | [5] 59.389 (9.416) | [6] 1:08.675 (9.286) | [7] 1:18.151 (9.476) | [8] 1:27.496 (9.345) | [9] 1:36.803 (9.307) Official Finish Time: 1:36.449 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:37.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.476 (17.476) | [2] 28.846 (11.370) | [3] 39.534 (10.688) | [4] 49.874 (10.340) | [5] 59.399 (9.525) | [6] 1:08.841 (9.442) | [7] 1:18.270 (9.429) | [8] 1:27.850 (9.580) | [9] 1:37.877 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 1:37.492 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
1:38.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 25.773 (10.845) | [3] 35.943 (10.170) | [4] 45.764 (9.821) | [5] 55.705 (9.941) | [6] 1:05.923 (10.218) | [7] 1:16.529 (10.606) | [8] 1:27.613 (11.084) | [9] 1:39.098 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:38.817 |
|
2 |
(5) |
30. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:40.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.798 (14.798) | [2] 25.686 (10.888) | [3] 35.768 (10.082) | [4] 45.559 (9.791) | [5] 55.466 (9.907) | [6] 1:05.995 (10.529) | [7] 1:16.992 (10.997) | [8] 1:28.881 (11.889) | [9] 1:41.073 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 1:40.784 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
TSVETKOV Georgi |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.272 (14.272) | [2] 25.540 (11.268) | [3] 36.412 (10.872) | [4] 47.350 (10.938) | [5] 58.440 (11.090) | [6] 1:09.950 (11.510) | [7] 1:21.852 (11.902) | [8] 1:34.318 (12.466) | [9] 1:46.673 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 1:46.377 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:57.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.126 (10.610) | [3] 35.355 (10.229) | [4] 45.105 (9.750) | [5] 54.965 (9.860) | [6] 1:05.012 (10.047) | [7] 1:15.291 (10.279) | [8] 1:25.936 (10.645) | [9] 1:57.733 (31.797) Official Finish Time: 1:57.440 |
|
- |
(2) |
165. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.491 (10.891) | [3] 35.519 (10.028) | [4] 45.397 (9.878) | [5] 55.153 (9.756) | [6] 1:05.137 (9.984) | [7] 1:15.500 (10.363) | [8] 1:26.064 (10.564) | [9] 1:37.567 (11.503) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.074 (18.074) | [2] 29.632 (11.558) | [3] 39.426 (9.794) | [4] 49.021 (9.595) | [5] 58.727 (9.706) | [6] 1:08.486 (9.759) | [7] 1:18.447 (9.961) | [8] 1:28.663 (10.216) | [9] 1:39.042 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 1:38.761 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
1:38.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.357 (18.357) | [2] 29.851 (11.494) | [3] 39.501 (9.650) | [4] 49.285 (9.784) | [5] 58.876 (9.591) | [6] 1:08.818 (9.942) | [7] 1:18.812 (9.994) | [8] 1:28.712 (9.900) | [9] 1:39.190 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:38.876 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.814 (17.814) | [2] 29.503 (11.689) | [3] 39.336 (9.833) | [4] 49.190 (9.854) | [5] 59.159 (9.969) | [6] 1:08.955 (9.796) | [7] 1:19.208 (10.253) | [8] 1:30.072 (10.864) | [9] 1:40.853 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:40.505 |
|
4 |
(1) |
187. |
DENIZ Bariscan |
TUR |
|
1:40.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 29.620 (11.422) | [3] 39.391 (9.771) | [4] 49.150 (9.759) | [5] 58.895 (9.745) | [6] 1:08.755 (9.860) | [7] 1:18.865 (10.110) | [8] 1:29.716 (10.851) | [9] 1:40.856 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 1:40.548 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:38.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.903 (13.903) | [2] 24.464 (10.561) | [3] 34.942 (10.478) | [4] 45.803 (10.861) | [5] 56.848 (11.045) | [6] 1:07.488 (10.640) | [7] 1:17.800 (10.312) | [8] 1:27.953 (10.153) | [9] 1:38.377 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 1:38.101 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
YURCHUK Daniel |
KAZ |
|
1:38.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.808 (13.808) | [2] 24.466 (10.658) | [3] 35.054 (10.588) | [4] 45.920 (10.866) | [5] 56.945 (11.025) | [6] 1:07.608 (10.663) | [7] 1:17.689 (10.081) | [8] 1:27.641 (9.952) | [9] 1:38.493 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 1:38.208 |
|
3 |
(2) |
194. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.653 (13.653) | [2] 24.326 (10.673) | [3] 35.036 (10.710) | [4] 46.150 (11.114) | [5] 57.114 (10.964) | [6] 1:07.819 (10.705) | [7] 1:18.114 (10.295) | [8] 1:28.260 (10.146) | [9] 1:38.701 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 1:38.416 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
BAGYINSZKI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.295 (14.295) | [2] 24.926 (10.631) | [3] 35.475 (10.549) | [4] 46.305 (10.830) | [5] 57.218 (10.913) | [6] 1:08.334 (11.116) | [7] 1:19.388 (11.054) | [8] 1:30.848 (11.460) | [9] 1:42.553 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:42.267 |
|
- |
(1) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 24.675 (10.582) | [3] 35.221 (10.546) | [4] 46.048 (10.827) | [5] 57.050 (11.002) | [6] 1:07.686 (10.636) | [7] 1:17.853 (10.167) | [8] 1:27.797 (9.944) | [9] 1:37.459 (9.662) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:31.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.277 (13.277) | [2] 22.700 (9.423) | [3] 32.218 (9.518) | [4] 41.899 (9.681) | [5] 51.629 (9.730) | [6] 1:01.540 (9.911) | [7] 1:11.411 (9.871) | [8] 1:21.546 (10.135) | [9] 1:31.710 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 1:31.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
1:31.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.150 (13.150) | [2] 22.553 (9.403) | [3] 32.104 (9.551) | [4] 41.800 (9.696) | [5] 51.501 (9.701) | [6] 1:01.329 (9.828) | [7] 1:11.339 (10.010) | [8] 1:21.656 (10.317) | [9] 1:31.945 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 1:31.763 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:31.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.782 (12.782) | [2] 22.326 (9.544) | [3] 31.934 (9.608) | [4] 41.552 (9.618) | [5] 51.332 (9.780) | [6] 1:01.207 (9.875) | [7] 1:11.522 (10.315) | [8] 1:21.774 (10.252) | [9] 1:32.052 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 1:31.875 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.946 (12.946) | [2] 22.449 (9.503) | [3] 32.020 (9.571) | [4] 41.692 (9.672) | [5] 51.418 (9.726) | [6] 1:01.281 (9.863) | [7] 1:11.590 (10.309) | [8] 1:21.909 (10.319) | [9] 1:32.182 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 1:31.992 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
DE ROSE Ethan |
NZL |
|
1:33.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 24.886 (10.213) | [3] 35.008 (10.122) | [4] 44.884 (9.876) | [5] 54.547 (9.663) | [6] 1:04.194 (9.647) | [7] 1:13.891 (9.697) | [8] 1:23.712 (9.821) | [9] 1:33.588 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 1:33.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:33.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 25.137 (10.255) | [3] 35.246 (10.109) | [4] 45.014 (9.768) | [5] 54.788 (9.774) | [6] 1:04.302 (9.514) | [7] 1:14.008 (9.706) | [8] 1:23.792 (9.784) | [9] 1:33.734 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 1:33.486 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:34.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 25.238 (10.232) | [3] 35.399 (10.161) | [4] 45.119 (9.720) | [5] 54.750 (9.631) | [6] 1:04.414 (9.664) | [7] 1:14.114 (9.700) | [8] 1:23.908 (9.794) | [9] 1:34.588 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 1:34.341 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:37.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.034 (10.521) | [3] 35.136 (10.102) | [4] 44.954 (9.818) | [5] 54.712 (9.758) | [6] 1:04.645 (9.933) | [7] 1:14.825 (10.180) | [8] 1:25.596 (10.771) | [9] 1:37.402 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:37.126 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:31.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.723 (13.723) | [2] 23.355 (9.632) | [3] 32.796 (9.441) | [4] 42.562 (9.766) | [5] 52.158 (9.596) | [6] 1:01.659 (9.501) | [7] 1:11.273 (9.614) | [8] 1:21.033 (9.760) | [9] 1:31.616 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 1:31.015 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:31.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.968 (13.968) | [2] 23.441 (9.473) | [3] 33.022 (9.581) | [4] 42.857 (9.835) | [5] 52.351 (9.494) | [6] 1:01.793 (9.442) | [7] 1:11.381 (9.588) | [8] 1:21.136 (9.755) | [9] 1:31.685 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 1:31.099 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:31.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.849 (13.849) | [2] 23.228 (9.379) | [3] 32.940 (9.712) | [4] 42.711 (9.771) | [5] 52.558 (9.847) | [6] 1:02.384 (9.826) | [7] 1:12.263 (9.879) | [8] 1:22.299 (10.036) | [9] 1:32.559 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 1:31.986 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.629 (13.629) | [2] 23.126 (9.497) | [3] 32.690 (9.564) | [4] 42.465 (9.775) | [5] 52.524 (10.059) | [6] 1:02.597 (10.073) | [7] 1:12.724 (10.127) | [8] 1:23.031 (10.307) | [9] 1:33.329 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:32.770 |
|