|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
133. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.873 (16.873) | [2] 29.618 (12.745) | [3] 42.173 (12.555) | [4] 54.664 (12.491) | [5] 1:06.464 (11.800) | [6] 1:16.723 (10.259) | [7] 1:27.042 (10.319) | [8] 1:37.711 (10.669) | [9] 1:48.642 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:48.317 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.971 (16.971) | [2] 29.722 (12.751) | [3] 42.247 (12.525) | [4] 54.700 (12.453) | [5] 1:06.481 (11.781) | [6] 1:17.243 (10.762) | [7] 1:27.672 (10.429) | [8] 1:38.470 (10.798) | [9] 1:49.961 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:49.625 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.747 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:53.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 29.790 (12.732) | [3] 42.402 (12.612) | [4] 54.849 (12.447) | [5] 1:06.796 (11.947) | [6] 1:18.319 (11.523) | [7] 1:29.864 (11.545) | [8] 1:41.948 (12.084) | [9] 1:54.211 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 1:53.874 |
|
5 |
(1) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.174 (17.174) | [2] 29.968 (12.794) | [3] 42.449 (12.481) | [4] 54.896 (12.447) | [5] 1:07.024 (12.128) | [6] 1:18.472 (11.448) | [7] 1:30.043 (11.571) | [8] 1:42.335 (12.292) | [9] 1:54.264 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:53.926 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.905 (11.680) | [3] 38.555 (11.650) | [4] 50.140 (11.585) | [5] 1:01.849 (11.709) | [6] 1:13.475 (11.626) | [7] 1:25.039 (11.564) | [8] 1:36.696 (11.657) | [9] 1:48.523 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 1:48.338 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 27.116 (11.707) | [3] 38.740 (11.624) | [4] 50.320 (11.580) | [5] 1:01.979 (11.659) | [6] 1:13.612 (11.633) | [7] 1:25.212 (11.600) | [8] 1:36.822 (11.610) | [9] 1:48.710 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 1:48.490 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 27.274 (12.002) | [3] 38.863 (11.589) | [4] 50.461 (11.598) | [5] 1:02.109 (11.648) | [6] 1:13.729 (11.620) | [7] 1:25.274 (11.545) | [8] 1:36.927 (11.653) | [9] 1:48.980 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 1:48.801 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.615 (15.615) | [2] 27.445 (11.830) | [3] 38.985 (11.540) | [4] 50.667 (11.682) | [5] 1:02.364 (11.697) | [6] 1:14.033 (11.669) | [7] 1:26.136 (12.103) | [8] 1:39.066 (12.930) | [9] 1:52.726 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 1:52.526 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:59.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.779 (15.779) | [2] 27.603 (11.824) | [3] 39.400 (11.797) | [4] 51.587 (12.187) | [5] 1:04.174 (12.587) | [6] 1:17.307 (13.133) | [7] 1:30.893 (13.586) | [8] 1:44.878 (13.985) | [9] 1:59.335 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 1:59.134 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 31.228 (13.951) | [3] 44.762 (13.534) | [4] 57.512 (12.750) | [5] 1:09.494 (11.982) | [6] 1:21.175 (11.681) | [7] 1:32.461 (11.286) | [8] 1:43.772 (11.311) | [9] 1:55.445 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 1:55.147 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:58.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.447 (17.447) | [2] 31.416 (13.969) | [3] 44.931 (13.515) | [4] 57.685 (12.754) | [5] 1:09.712 (12.027) | [6] 1:21.434 (11.722) | [7] 1:33.327 (11.893) | [8] 1:45.850 (12.523) | [9] 1:58.797 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 1:58.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:08.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.718 (17.718) | [2] 31.558 (13.840) | [3] 45.071 (13.513) | [4] 58.099 (13.028) | [5] 1:11.221 (13.122) | [6] 1:24.769 (13.548) | [7] 1:39.227 (14.458) | [8] 1:53.951 (14.724) | [9] 2:09.177 (15.226) Official Finish Time: 2:08.837 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:10.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.088 (18.088) | [2] 31.723 (13.635) | [3] 45.247 (13.524) | [4] 58.373 (13.126) | [5] 1:11.842 (13.469) | [6] 1:26.024 (14.182) | [7] 1:40.897 (14.873) | [8] 1:56.132 (15.235) | [9] 2:11.098 (14.966) Official Finish Time: 2:10.792 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 31.577 (31.577) | [2] 1:01.179 (29.602) | [3] 1:20.142 (18.963) | [4] 1:35.120 (14.978) | [5] 1:48.341 (13.221) | [6] 2:01.045 (12.704) | [7] 2:14.255 (13.210) | [8] 9:54:50.742 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 28.239 (12.666) | [3] 40.428 (12.189) | [4] 52.471 (12.043) | [5] 1:04.163 (11.692) | [6] 1:15.660 (11.497) | [7] 1:27.140 (11.480) | [8] 1:38.817 (11.677) | [9] 1:50.482 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 1:50.173 |
|
2 |
(5) |
42. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:50.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.675 (15.675) | [2] 28.342 (12.667) | [3] 40.556 (12.214) | [4] 52.561 (12.005) | [5] 1:04.245 (11.684) | [6] 1:15.815 (11.570) | [7] 1:27.298 (11.483) | [8] 1:39.021 (11.723) | [9] 1:50.965 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:50.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 28.454 (12.711) | [3] 40.654 (12.200) | [4] 52.632 (11.978) | [5] 1:04.321 (11.689) | [6] 1:15.890 (11.569) | [7] 1:27.405 (11.515) | [8] 1:39.030 (11.625) | [9] 1:51.280 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:50.966 |
|
4 |
(1) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.573 (12.668) | [3] 40.825 (12.252) | [4] 52.895 (12.070) | [5] 1:04.734 (11.839) | [6] 1:16.347 (11.613) | [7] 1:28.158 (11.811) | [8] 1:40.205 (12.047) | [9] 1:52.843 (12.638) Official Finish Time: 1:52.531 |
|
5 |
(4) |
163. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:54.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.470 (12.540) | [3] 40.969 (12.499) | [4] 52.819 (11.850) | [5] 1:04.612 (11.793) | [6] 1:16.228 (11.616) | [7] 1:28.158 (11.930) | [8] 1:41.092 (12.934) | [9] 1:54.756 (13.664) Official Finish Time: 1:54.428 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 26.528 (11.608) | [3] 38.103 (11.575) | [4] 49.906 (11.803) | [5] 1:00.313 (10.407) | [6] 1:10.486 (10.173) | [7] 1:21.203 (10.717) | [8] 1:31.959 (10.756) | [9] 1:43.085 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:42.860 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 26.578 (11.478) | [3] 38.216 (11.638) | [4] 50.126 (11.910) | [5] 1:01.465 (11.339) | [6] 1:11.999 (10.534) | [7] 1:23.444 (11.445) | [8] 1:35.115 (11.671) | [9] 1:47.222 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:46.983 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 26.391 (11.561) | [3] 38.038 (11.647) | [4] 49.867 (11.829) | [5] 1:01.480 (11.613) | [6] 1:12.812 (11.332) | [7] 1:24.629 (11.817) | [8] 1:37.362 (12.733) | [9] 1:49.501 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:49.294 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 26.798 (11.500) | [3] 38.334 (11.536) | [4] 50.371 (12.037) | [5] 1:02.021 (11.650) | [6] 1:13.494 (11.473) | [7] 1:25.239 (11.745) | [8] 1:37.828 (12.589) | [9] 1:50.155 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:49.919 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:53.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.917 (11.508) | [3] 38.494 (11.577) | [4] 50.163 (11.669) | [5] 1:01.715 (11.552) | [6] 1:13.529 (11.814) | [7] 1:26.311 (12.782) | [8] 1:39.715 (13.404) | [9] 1:53.252 (13.537) Official Finish Time: 1:53.032 |
|
6 |
(6) |
104. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:11.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.082 (16.082) | [2] 28.059 (11.977) | [3] 40.572 (12.513) | [4] 54.125 (13.553) | [5] 1:08.852 (14.727) | [6] 1:24.192 (15.340) | [7] 1:39.876 (15.684) | [8] 1:56.076 (16.200) | [9] 2:11.700 (15.624) Official Finish Time: 2:11.465 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
192. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.754 (11.877) | [3] 38.467 (11.713) | [4] 49.920 (11.453) | [5] 1:01.165 (11.245) | [6] 1:12.204 (11.039) | [7] 1:22.956 (10.752) | [8] 1:33.802 (10.846) | [9] 1:44.925 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:44.706 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.018 (15.018) | [2] 26.883 (11.865) | [3] 38.547 (11.664) | [4] 49.995 (11.448) | [5] 1:01.317 (11.322) | [6] 1:12.418 (11.101) | [7] 1:23.432 (11.014) | [8] 1:34.082 (10.650) | [9] 1:45.105 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 1:44.859 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 26.679 (11.862) | [3] 38.338 (11.659) | [4] 49.799 (11.461) | [5] 1:01.032 (11.233) | [6] 1:12.174 (11.142) | [7] 1:23.374 (11.200) | [8] 1:34.584 (11.210) | [9] 1:46.009 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:45.787 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.122 (15.122) | [2] 26.953 (11.831) | [3] 38.696 (11.743) | [4] 50.082 (11.386) | [5] 1:01.431 (11.349) | [6] 1:12.699 (11.268) | [7] 1:24.224 (11.525) | [8] 1:36.079 (11.855) | [9] 1:48.367 (12.288) Official Finish Time: 1:48.111 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.004 (11.741) | [3] 38.792 (11.788) | [4] 50.296 (11.504) | [5] 1:01.774 (11.478) | [6] 1:13.301 (11.527) | [7] 1:25.403 (12.102) | [8] 1:38.169 (12.766) | [9] 1:51.020 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 1:50.825 |
|
6 |
(6) |
78. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.137 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.036 (14.036) | [2] 24.491 (10.455) | [3] 34.796 (10.305) | [4] 45.104 (10.308) | [5] 55.407 (10.303) | [6] 1:06.085 (10.678) | [7] 1:16.976 (10.891) | [8] 1:28.261 (11.285) | [9] 1:39.966 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:39.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 24.578 (10.449) | [3] 34.946 (10.368) | [4] 45.205 (10.259) | [5] 55.650 (10.445) | [6] 1:06.390 (10.740) | [7] 1:17.688 (11.298) | [8] 1:29.650 (11.962) | [9] 1:42.413 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 1:42.133 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 25.562 (10.875) | [3] 36.260 (10.698) | [4] 47.148 (10.888) | [5] 58.527 (11.379) | [6] 1:10.099 (11.572) | [7] 1:21.601 (11.502) | [8] 1:33.122 (11.521) | [9] 1:44.744 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 1:44.460 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.827 (14.827) | [2] 25.689 (10.862) | [3] 36.335 (10.646) | [4] 46.855 (10.520) | [5] 58.388 (11.533) | [6] 1:09.803 (11.415) | [7] 1:21.493 (11.690) | [8] 1:33.506 (12.013) | [9] 1:45.869 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 1:45.590 |
|
5 |
(6) |
172. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 26.167 (11.093) | [3] 37.258 (11.091) | [4] 48.554 (11.296) | [5] 1:00.469 (11.915) | [6] 1:12.437 (11.968) | [7] 1:24.934 (12.497) | [8] 1:38.151 (13.217) | [9] 1:51.356 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 1:51.066 |
|
6 |
(4) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.743 (14.743) | [2] 25.588 (10.845) | [3] 35.740 (10.152) | [4] 46.241 (10.501) | [5] 57.243 (11.002) | [6] 1:08.910 (11.667) | [7] 1:21.462 (12.552) | [8] 1:36.542 (15.080) | [9] 1:53.992 (17.450) Official Finish Time: 1:53.702 |
|