Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 156.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1. 20. 1. 34 22
2. 165.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 20. 1. 21 23
3. 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 20. 1. 13 24
4. 109.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU 4. 20. 1. 8 25
5. 136.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 5. 20. 1. 5 26
6. 35.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 20. 1. 3 27
7. 127.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 20. 1. 2 28
8. 84.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 8. 20. 1. 1 29
9. 34.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 20. 1. 30
10. 86.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 20. 1. 31
11. 60.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 11. 20. 1. 32
12. 31.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 12. 20. 1. 33
13. 79.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 13. 20. 1. 34
14. 126.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 20. 1. 35
15. 62.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 15. 20. 1. 36
16. 36.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 16. 20. 1. 37
17. 17.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 17. 20. 1. 38
18. 61.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 18. 20. 1. 39
19. 85.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 19. 20. 1. 40



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 7. 1. 34 9
2. 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 7. 1. 21 10
3. 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 3. 7. 1. 13 11
4. 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 4. 7. 1. 8 12
5. 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 7. 1. 5 13
6. 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 7. 1. 14



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 10. 1. 34 12
2. 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 10. 1. 21 13
3. 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3. 10. 1. 13 14
4. 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 4. 10. 1. 8 15
5. 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 10. 1. 5 16
6. 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 6. 10. 1. 2 17
7. 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 7. 10. 1. 2 18
8. 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 10. 1. 1 19
9. 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 9. 10. 1. 20



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 11. 1. 34 13
2. 37.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 11. 1. 21 14
3. 112.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 3. 11. 1. 13 15
4. 66.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 11. 1. 8 16
5. 64.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 5. 11. 1. 5 17
6. 121.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 6. 11. 1. 3 18
7. 128.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 11. 1. 2 19
8. 89.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 8. 11. 1. 1 20
9. 54.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 1. 21
10. 90.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 1. 22



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
15.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL
153.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR
10.  TESELKIA Maria BLR BLR
9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR
152.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR
42.  NAGY Netti HUN HUN
164.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR
44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN
116.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB
154.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR
69.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL
20.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO
8.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR
43.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN
94.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL
70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL
83.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL
68.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL
125.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK
139.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR
132.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK
124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK
105.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL
30.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE
95.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL
131.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK
151.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
146.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR
168.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR
159.  FEDERENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR
13.  HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR
110.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL
16.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL
111.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU
123.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK
82.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL
49.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN
63.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU
50.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN
51.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN
33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE
14.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR
167.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR
147.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR
48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN
73.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL
87.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL
81.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL
100.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL
32.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE
118.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB
58.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT
71.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL
72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL
23.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO
24.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO
148.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
29.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE
19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO
80.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL
6.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR
115.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB
7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR
67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL
91.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL
92.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL
93.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL
106.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU
41.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN
28.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE
27.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE
163.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
144.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR
97.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL
11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR
12.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR
158.  NEMIRO Nikita UKR-KHV UKR
2.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT
99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL
142.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR
47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN
1.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT
141.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR
166.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR
114.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO
45.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN
46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN
145.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR
98.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL
143.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR
140.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR
157.  KOVALOV Bogdan UKR-KHV UKR



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL
138.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK
22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO
117.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB
21.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
26.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO
101.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL
161.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR
162.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR
4.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT
25.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO
150.  YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR
57.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT
59.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT
170.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR
103.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL
3.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT
5.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT
104.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL
102.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL
113.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU
56.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN
149.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR