|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:00.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.971 (18.971) | [2] 33.062 (14.091) | [3] 46.211 (13.149) | [4] 58.935 (12.724) | [5] 1:11.620 (12.685) | [6] 1:24.411 (12.791) | [7] 1:37.180 (12.769) | [8] 1:49.853 (12.673) | [9] 2:00.862 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 2:00.862 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
2:01.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.151 (19.151) | [2] 33.244 (14.093) | [3] 46.359 (13.115) | [4] 59.106 (12.747) | [5] 1:11.764 (12.658) | [6] 1:24.564 (12.800) | [7] 1:37.302 (12.738) | [8] 1:49.883 (12.581) | [9] 2:01.073 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 2:01.073 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:23.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.274 (19.274) | [2] 33.201 (13.927) | [3] 55.336 (22.135) | [4] 1:12.155 (16.819) | [5] 1:26.606 (14.451) | [6] 1:40.825 (14.219) | [7] 1:55.212 (14.387) | [8] 2:09.917 (14.705) | [9] 2:23.833 (13.916) Official Finish Time: 2:23.833 |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
169. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.798 (11.350) | [3] 38.323 (11.525) | [4] 50.243 (11.920) | [5] 1:02.065 (11.822) | [6] 1:13.985 (11.920) | [7] 1:25.853 (11.868) | [8] 1:37.617 (11.764) | [9] 1:49.080 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:49.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:54.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 29.007 (12.822) | [3] 41.365 (12.358) | [4] 53.369 (12.004) | [5] 1:05.415 (12.046) | [6] 1:17.415 (12.000) | [7] 1:29.921 (12.506) | [8] 1:42.368 (12.447) | [9] 1:54.040 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 1:54.040 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
2:05.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.055 (16.055) | [2] 28.903 (12.848) | [3] 41.914 (13.011) | [4] 55.037 (13.123) | [5] 1:08.764 (13.727) | [6] 1:22.798 (14.034) | [7] 1:37.315 (14.517) | [8] 1:51.486 (14.171) | [9] 2:05.539 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 2:05.721 |
|
- |
(4) |
39. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:49.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 26.491 (11.576) | [3] 37.897 (11.406) | [4] 49.404 (11.507) | [5] 1:00.548 (11.144) | [6] 1:12.451 (11.903) | [7] 1:24.681 (12.230) | [8] 1:37.202 (12.521) | [9] 1:49.151 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 1:49.151 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:49.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.071 (15.071) | [2] 26.642 (11.571) | [3] 38.045 (11.403) | [4] 49.517 (11.472) | [5] 1:01.138 (11.621) | [6] 1:12.765 (11.627) | [7] 1:24.839 (12.074) | [8] 1:37.261 (12.422) | [9] 1:49.286 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 1:49.286 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 26.332 (11.616) | [3] 37.732 (11.400) | [4] 49.266 (11.534) | [5] 1:01.026 (11.760) | [6] 1:12.894 (11.868) | [7] 1:24.935 (12.041) | [8] 1:37.458 (12.523) | [9] 1:49.642 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 1:49.642 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
2:04.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 28.006 (12.345) | [3] 40.768 (12.762) | [4] 54.200 (13.432) | [5] 1:08.431 (14.231) | [6] 1:22.691 (14.260) | [7] 1:36.504 (13.813) | [8] 1:50.475 (13.971) | [9] 2:04.423 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 2:04.423 |
|
5 |
(6) |
119. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:11.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 27.338 (11.574) | [3] 38.880 (11.542) | [4] 50.877 (11.997) | [5] 1:04.019 (13.142) | [6] 1:19.323 (15.304) | [7] 1:40.088 (20.765) | [8] 1:55.832 (15.744) | [9] 2:11.123 (15.292) Official Finish Time: 2:11.123 |
|
- |
(1) |
169. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
129. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.115 (10.669) | [3] 29.812 (10.697) | [4] 40.681 (10.869) | [5] 51.637 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 51.637 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 20.121 (10.894) | [3] 30.291 (10.170) | [4] 40.933 (10.642) | [5] 51.842 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 51.842 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
52.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.961 (10.845) | [3] 29.690 (10.729) | [4] 40.964 (11.274) | [5] 52.704 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 52.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
160. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.788 (11.163) | [3] 30.794 (11.006) | [4] 42.316 (11.522) | [5] 54.178 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 54.178 |
|
5 |
(6) |
119. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
56.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 20.944 (11.659) | [3] 32.141 (11.197) | [4] 44.254 (12.113) | [5] 56.865 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 56.865 |
|
6 |
(4) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.634 (16.634) | [2] 37.189 (20.555) | [3] 58.128 (20.939) | [4] 9:29:06.966 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
169. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.659 (10.678) | [3] 28.968 (10.309) | [4] 39.350 (10.382) | [5] 49.967 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 49.967 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.019 (10.672) | [3] 29.376 (10.357) | [4] 39.803 (10.427) | [5] 50.546 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 50.546 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.326 (11.514) | [3] 31.388 (11.062) | [4] 42.917 (11.529) | [5] 54.935 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 54.935 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:06.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 19.383 (11.199) | [3] 30.298 (10.915) | [4] 52.293 (21.995) | [5] 1:06.569 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 1:06.569 |
|
5 |
(5) |
119. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:21.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.009 (9.009) | [2] 34.413 (25.404) | [3] 52.342 (17.929) | [4] 1:06.738 (14.397) | [5] 1:21.466 (14.728) Official Finish Time: 1:21.466 |
|
6 |
(6) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:26.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 35.115 (26.181) | [3] 54.629 (19.514) | [4] 1:10.886 (16.257) | [5] 1:26.491 (15.606) Official Finish Time: 1:26.491 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
169. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:18.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.672 (13.672) | [2] 24.417 (10.745) | [3] 35.114 (10.697) | [4] 45.878 (10.764) | [5] 56.864 (10.986) | [6] 1:07.792 (10.928) | [7] 1:18.847 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:18.847 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:20.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.898 (13.898) | [2] 24.570 (10.672) | [3] 35.266 (10.696) | [4] 46.055 (10.789) | [5] 57.099 (11.044) | [6] 1:08.514 (11.415) | [7] 1:20.216 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:20.216 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:24.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.796 (10.953) | [3] 37.007 (11.211) | [4] 48.601 (11.594) | [5] 1:00.471 (11.870) | [6] 1:12.795 (12.324) | [7] 1:24.866 (12.071) Official Finish Time: 1:24.866 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.787 (14.787) | [2] 25.991 (11.204) | [3] 37.277 (11.286) | [4] 48.760 (11.483) | [5] 1:00.688 (11.928) | [6] 1:12.956 (12.268) | [7] 1:24.966 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 1:24.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:33.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 26.446 (11.138) | [3] 37.832 (11.386) | [4] 50.019 (12.187) | [5] 1:03.244 (13.225) | [6] 1:17.960 (14.716) | [7] 1:33.311 (15.351) Official Finish Time: 1:33.311 |
|
6 |
(5) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:46.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 29.937 (13.932) | [3] 44.283 (14.346) | [4] 1:00.025 (15.742) | [5] 1:15.867 (15.842) | [6] 1:31.042 (15.175) | [7] 1:46.460 (15.418) Official Finish Time: 1:46.460 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:17.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.583 (13.583) | [2] 24.051 (10.468) | [3] 34.460 (10.409) | [4] 45.004 (10.544) | [5] 55.776 (10.772) | [6] 1:06.721 (10.945) | [7] 1:17.582 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 1:17.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:20.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.722 (13.722) | [2] 24.260 (10.538) | [3] 34.858 (10.598) | [4] 45.825 (10.967) | [5] 57.134 (11.309) | [6] 1:08.776 (11.642) | [7] 1:20.756 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 1:20.756 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:23.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.844 (13.844) | [2] 24.447 (10.603) | [3] 35.409 (10.962) | [4] 46.783 (11.374) | [5] 59.041 (12.258) | [6] 1:11.708 (12.667) | [7] 1:23.783 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:23.783 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:32.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.698 (11.639) | [3] 38.712 (12.014) | [4] 51.292 (12.580) | [5] 1:04.386 (13.094) | [6] 1:18.635 (14.249) | [7] 1:32.060 (13.425) Official Finish Time: 1:32.060 |
|
5 |
(6) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:35.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.601 (12.227) | [3] 40.421 (12.820) | [4] 53.517 (13.096) | [5] 1:07.320 (13.803) | [6] 1:21.865 (14.545) | [7] 1:35.666 (13.802) Official Finish Time: 1:35.666 |
|
6 |
(4) |
160. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23.634 (23.634) | [2] 55.592 (31.958) | [3] 1:19.348 (23.756) | [4] 1:41.847 (22.499) | [5] 8:43:37.621 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|