Biography for

Name:KRAMER Vasilii
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.810Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.534Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS45.375Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS49.862Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.259ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.344Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.994ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.393Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.073ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:45.613ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.853Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:47.220Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017