Biography for

Name:KAZMIN Aleksandr
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.743Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.241Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.701Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.479Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.612Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS47.739ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS47.816ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS47.914Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:14.486ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.556ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.371Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:41.081Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:41.511Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:42.687Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
15. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017