Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 134.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 30.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 29.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 28.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 12.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 31.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 13.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 12.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
2. (7.) 13.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 134.  NESHCHERET Mykhailo UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 30.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. (3.) 29.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. (4.) 28.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. (6.) 31.  MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin BUL BUL 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 10.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 94.  MARMYSHEVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 3. 1. 3. 60 7
4. 9.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 103.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 104.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 9. 4. 13 18
6. 24.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 9. 5. 8. 5 22
7. 26.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 7. 6. 10. 5 23
8. 126.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 6. 7. 9. 3 22
9. 127.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 8. 8. 5. 1 21
10. 27.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 11. 10. 7. 28



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 3. 1. 4. 55 8
2. 93.  TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2. 9. 1. 55 12
3. 68.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 3. 7. 49 11
4. 55.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 92.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 7. 6. 2. 26 15
6. 90.  BRIKACH Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 29. 4. 6. 11 39
7. 89.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 5. 7. 8. 8 20
8. 110.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 5. 29. 6 42
9. 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 15. 10. 5. 5 30
10. 67.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 8. 17. 4 31
11. 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 10. 16. 9. 35
12. 91.  LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia RUS-PET RUS 9. 13. 13. 35
13. 36.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 16. 12. 10. 38
14. 78.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU 13. 11. 14. 38
15. 111.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 15. 15. 41
16. 7.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 12. 18. 12. 42
17. 37.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE 29. 14. 11. 54
18. 39.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 17. 20. 19. 56
19. 118.  HAN Aybüke TUR TUR 14. 27. 16. 57
20. 58.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 17. 21. 57
21. 38.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 21. 19. 20. 60
22. 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 22. 21. 18. 61
23. 129.  ARTEMENKO Daria UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 22. 22. 64
24. 120.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 18. 25. 23. 66
25. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 25. 23. 26. 74
26. 119.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 23. 28. 24. 75
27. 8.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 24. 26. 25. 75
28. 6.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL 26. 24. 27. 77



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 100.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 4. 76 6
3. 102.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 8. 4. 2. 30 14
4. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 3. 7. 3. 28 13
5. 132.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 3. 6. 18 15
6. 22.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 4. 5. 13. 13 22
7. 133.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 12. 5. 10 22
8. 74.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 7. 6. 11. 5 24
9. 21.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 12. 8. 7. 3 27
10. 62.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 8. 1 31
11. 52.  MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 40.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 9. 14. 9. 32
13. 115.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 125.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 15. 16. 14. 45
15. 19.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 19. 11. 16. 46
16. 23.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 11. 21. 15. 47
17. 3.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 17. 15. 17. 49
18. 61.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 17. 18. 51
19. 20.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 18. 20. 19. 57
20. 124.  BÜLBÜL Muhammed TUR TUR 20. 18. 20. 58
21. 116.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 21. 19. 21. 61



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 112.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 44.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 70.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 5. 3. 8. 18 16
5. 42.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 4. 6. 7. 13 17
6. 35.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 13. 5. 5. 10 23
7. 69.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 8. 13. 4. 9 25
8. 84.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 12. 11. 6. 3 29
9. 41.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 6. 12. 12. 3 30
10. 34.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 11. 7. 9. 2 27
11. 109.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 14. 10. 2 31
12. 64.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 8. 15. 32
13. 86.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 16. 9. 11. 36
14. 75.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 15. 10. 13. 38
15. 43.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 10. 16. 14. 40
16. 85.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 19. 15. 16. 50
17. 88.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 20. 18. 17. 55
18. 76.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 18. 19. 18. 55
19. 65.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 17. 24. 58
20. 82.  BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia RUS-PET RUS 23. 20. 19. 62
21. 117.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 21. 21. 20. 62
22. 83.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 14. 25. 24. 63
23. 87.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 22. 23. 21. 66
24. 5.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 24. 22. 22. 68



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 3. 4. 5. 26 12
4. 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2. 7. 12. 23 21
5. 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 10. 3. 7. 15 20
7. 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 8. 9. 3. 14 20
8. 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 4. 6. 11. 11 21
9. 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 11. 15. 6. 3 32
10. 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 9. 8. 8. 2 25
11. 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 7. 10. 13. 2 30
12. 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 12. 13. 10. 35
13. 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 14. 11. 16. 41
14. 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 17. 16. 9. 42
15. 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 15. 17. 14. 46
16. 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 18. 12. 17. 47
17. 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 13. 20. 18. 51
18. 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 19. 18. 15. 52
19. 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 16. 19. 19. 54
20. 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 21. 14. 21. 56
21. 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 22. 21. 20. 63
22. 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 20. 23. 25. 68
23. 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 24. 22. 22. 68
24. 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 23. 25. 23. 71



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 131.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 1. 1. 73 7
3. 79.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 130.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 4. 6. 6. 14 16
6. 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 6. 5. 4. 13 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 113.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (4.) 130.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 5. 26 12
3. (5.) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 4. 6. 6. 14 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 131.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. (3.) 79.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2. 3. 3. 47 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 6. 5. 4. 13 15



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 137.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 138.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 6. 24 13
5. 32.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 33.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 6. 6. 5. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 137.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
2. (4.) 138.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 6. 24 13
3. (5.) 32.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
4. (6.) 33.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 6. 6. 5. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 135.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 136.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6