Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:54.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:55.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:56.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 2:04.609 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:08.979 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:48.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:48.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:48.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.031 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 2:04.104 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.958 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:47.173 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:47.602 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.019 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 2:03.486 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:54.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:55.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:57.111 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 2:03.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 2:05.711 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.419 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:58.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 2:03.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:08.896 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 2:11.103 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:46.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:46.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:46.631 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:49.168 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:53.283 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:43.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:46.568 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:47.079 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:48.519 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:53.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:57.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:08.138 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:57.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.069 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 2:00.290 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 2:01.303 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:57.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:57.301 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:57.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:57.956 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:59.521 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2:01.012 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:42.188 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.541 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:44.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:46.491 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.898 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 50.722 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 51.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 51.716 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 51.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 51.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 51.755 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 50.693 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 51.663 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 48.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 50.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 54.849 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 47.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 53.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 57.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:05.964 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:11.987 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 52.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 52.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 57.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 57.641 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 53.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 55.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 55.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.801 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 50.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 50.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 50.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 50.683 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 51.186 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 47.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 50.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 53.118 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 51.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.384 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 47.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 50.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 50.457 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 53.537 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.680 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 56.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 56.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 56.584 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 51.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 51.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 54.727 | ||
- | (1) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 52.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 52.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 52.794 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 50.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 50.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 50.933 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 51.592 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 47.003 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 47.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 47.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.325 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.456 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.735 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:29.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:31.118 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:32.419 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:17.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:19.983 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:23.161 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:25.702 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:22.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:23.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:23.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:24.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.979 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:17.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:18.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:21.593 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.933 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:38.054 | ||
6 | (2) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:40.009 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:23.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:24.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.161 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:23.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:24.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:29.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:30.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:40.377 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:16.978 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:18.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:19.998 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:21.532 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:17.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:18.053 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:18.331 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:18.388 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.638 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.091 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:15.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:15.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.510 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:20.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:22.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:23.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:24.980 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:26.845 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.137 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:21.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:23.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:23.308 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:23.921 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.197 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:17.379 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:17.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:18.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:19.158 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.480 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 8. 4. 2. | 30 | 14 | |
4. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3. 7. 3. | 28 | 13 | |
5. | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 6. 3. 6. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 4. 5. 13. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 5. 12. 5. | 10 | 22 | |
8. | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 7. 6. 11. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 12. 8. 7. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 9. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 9. 14. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
15. | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 19. 11. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 11. 21. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 17. 15. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 17. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 18. 20. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 20. 18. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 21. 19. 21. | 61 |