Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 1:16.332 | ||
2 | (6) | 134. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.919 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 1:17.026 | ||
4 | (7) | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 1:17.968 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL | 1:21.769 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 1:39.786 | ||
7 | (1) | 31. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:59.413 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 1:16.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 1:16.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 1:17.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL | 1:23.764 | ||
6 | (7) | 31. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:53.924 | ||
7 | (6) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 1:57.861 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 34 | 1 | 1:16.052 | |||
2. | 2. | 134. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:16.518 | |||
3. | 3. | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 13 | 3 | 1:16.710 | |||
4. | 4. | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:17.026 | |||
5. | 5. | 12. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL | 5 | 5 | 1:21.769 | |||
6. | 6. | 31. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:53.924 | |||
7. | 7. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:39.786 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | 5. | 12. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL | 5 | 5 | 1:21.769 | |||
2. (7.) | 7. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:39.786 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL | 34 | 1 | 1:16.052 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 134. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:16.518 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL | 13 | 3 | 1:16.710 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:17.026 | |||
5. (6.) | 6. | 31. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:53.924 |