|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 28.638 (12.690) | [3] 41.179 (12.541) | [4] 53.574 (12.395) | [5] 1:05.744 (12.170) | [6] 1:16.332 (10.588) | [7] 1:26.834 (10.502) | [8] 1:37.753 (10.919) | [9] 1:49.433 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:49.433 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:52.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.635 (15.635) | [2] 28.366 (12.731) | [3] 40.886 (12.520) | [4] 53.295 (12.409) | [5] 1:05.608 (12.313) | [6] 1:17.318 (11.710) | [7] 1:28.706 (11.388) | [8] 1:40.321 (11.615) | [9] 1:52.568 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 1:52.568 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:53.541 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:53.541 () Official Finish Time: 1:53.541 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.452 (16.452) | [2] 29.177 (12.725) | [3] 42.253 (13.076) | [4] 54.217 (11.964) | [5] 1:06.307 (12.090) | [6] 1:18.175 (11.868) | [7] 1:30.848 (12.673) | [8] 1:43.645 (12.797) | [9] 1:57.103 (13.458) Official Finish Time: 1:57.103 |
|
5 |
(6) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
2:02.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.275 (16.275) | [2] 28.766 (12.491) | [3] 41.383 (12.617) | [4] 53.991 (12.608) | [5] 1:06.762 (12.771) | [6] 1:20.188 (13.426) | [7] 1:34.278 (14.090) | [8] 1:48.240 (13.962) | [9] 2:02.597 (14.357) Official Finish Time: 2:02.597 |
|
6 |
(1) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:13.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.022 (12.831) | [3] 42.361 (13.339) | [4] 56.278 (13.917) | [5] 1:10.997 (14.719) | [6] 1:26.186 (15.189) | [7] 1:42.377 (16.191) | [8] 1:58.903 (16.526) | [9] 2:13.785 (14.882) Official Finish Time: 2:13.785 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.923 (17.923) | [2] 33.855 (15.932) | [3] 47.905 (14.050) | [4] 58.831 (10.926) | [5] 1:09.742 (10.911) | [6] 1:21.107 (11.365) | [7] 1:33.171 (12.064) | [8] 1:45.482 (12.311) | [9] 1:57.482 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:57.482 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:00.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.319 (18.319) | [2] 34.144 (15.825) | [3] 48.621 (14.477) | [4] 1:00.656 (12.035) | [5] 1:12.576 (11.920) | [6] 1:25.176 (12.600) | [7] 1:37.548 (12.372) | [8] 1:48.869 (11.321) | [9] 2:00.218 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 2:00.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.010 (18.010) | [2] 33.938 (15.928) | [3] 48.311 (14.373) | [4] 1:00.422 (12.111) | [5] 1:12.475 (12.053) | [6] 1:25.047 (12.572) | [7] 1:37.449 (12.402) | [8] 1:49.289 (11.840) | [9] 2:01.668 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 2:01.668 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
2:02.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.101 (18.101) | [2] 48.339 (30.238) | [3] () | [4] 1:00.110 () | [5] 1:12.269 (12.159) | [6] 1:24.906 (12.637) | [7] 1:49.962 (25.056) | [8] () | [9] 2:02.883 () Official Finish Time: 2:02.883 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
2:03.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.124 (18.124) | [2] 33.893 (15.769) | [3] 48.191 (14.298) | [4] 1:00.884 (12.693) | [5] 1:13.055 (12.171) | [6] 1:25.461 (12.406) | [7] 1:37.710 (12.249) | [8] 1:50.236 (12.526) | [9] 2:03.021 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 2:03.021 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:55.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 27.834 (12.091) | [3] 39.789 (11.955) | [4] 51.579 (11.790) | [5] 1:03.700 (12.121) | [6] 1:16.155 (12.455) | [7] 1:29.180 (13.025) | [8] 1:42.731 (13.551) | [9] 1:55.856 (13.125) Official Finish Time: 1:55.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.716 (12.171) | [3] 39.919 (12.203) | [4] 51.740 (11.821) | [5] 1:03.876 (12.136) | [6] 1:16.465 (12.589) | [7] 1:29.558 (13.093) | [8] 1:42.855 (13.297) | [9] 1:55.961 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 1:55.961 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:57.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 28.063 (12.325) | [3] 40.335 (12.272) | [4] 52.369 (12.034) | [5] 1:04.553 (12.184) | [6] 1:17.190 (12.637) | [7] 1:30.475 (13.285) | [8] 1:44.192 (13.717) | [9] 1:57.954 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 1:57.954 |
|
4 |
(4) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:00.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 27.509 (12.215) | [3] 39.793 (12.284) | [4] 52.669 (12.876) | [5] 1:05.507 (12.838) | [6] 1:18.643 (13.136) | [7] 1:32.274 (13.631) | [8] 1:46.452 (14.178) | [9] 2:00.824 (14.373) Official Finish Time: 2:00.824 |
|
- |
(1) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 27.985 (12.524) | [3] 44.696 (16.711) | [4] 56.972 (12.276) | [5] 1:09.872 (12.900) | [6] 1:23.763 (13.891) | [7] 1:38.183 (14.420) | [8] 1:52.265 (14.082) | [9] 2:06.470 (14.206) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:45.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 26.499 (11.084) | [3] 37.619 (11.120) | [4] 48.625 (11.006) | [5] 59.629 (11.004) | [6] 1:10.778 (11.149) | [7] 1:22.091 (11.313) | [8] 1:34.006 (11.915) | [9] 1:45.636 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:45.636 |
|
2 |
(6) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.760 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.760 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:51.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 27.693 (11.829) | [3] 39.246 (11.553) | [4] 50.570 (11.324) | [5] 1:02.305 (11.735) | [6] 1:14.832 (12.527) | [7] 1:27.201 (12.369) | [8] 1:39.168 (11.967) | [9] 1:51.352 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 1:51.352 |
|
4 |
(4) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:51.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 27.849 (11.906) | [3] 39.426 (11.577) | [4] 50.916 (11.490) | [5] 1:02.464 (11.548) | [6] 1:14.942 (12.478) | [7] 1:27.510 (12.568) | [8] 1:39.521 (12.011) | [9] 1:51.424 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:51.424 |
|
5 |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 27.581 (11.855) | [3] 39.239 (11.658) | [4] 51.122 (11.883) | [5] 1:02.999 (11.877) | [6] 1:15.532 (12.533) | [7] 1:28.615 (13.083) | [8] 1:42.162 (13.547) | [9] 1:56.063 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 1:56.063 |
|
6 |
(2) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
2:04.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 27.875 (12.456) | [3] 40.335 (12.460) | [4] 53.210 (12.875) | [5] 1:06.925 (13.715) | [6] 1:21.177 (14.252) | [7] 1:35.563 (14.386) | [8] 1:50.071 (14.508) | [9] 2:04.585 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 2:04.585 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:51.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.558 (16.558) | [2] 28.570 (12.012) | [3] 40.874 (12.304) | [4] 52.602 (11.728) | [5] 1:04.032 (11.430) | [6] 1:15.750 (11.718) | [7] 1:27.624 (11.874) | [8] 1:39.974 (12.350) | [9] 1:51.903 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:51.903 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:52.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.160 (17.160) | [2] 28.838 (11.678) | [3] 41.098 (12.260) | [4] 53.416 (12.318) | [5] 1:04.963 (11.547) | [6] 1:16.740 (11.777) | [7] 1:28.860 (12.120) | [8] 1:41.015 (12.155) | [9] 1:52.589 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 1:52.589 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 29.369 (11.789) | [3] 41.097 (11.728) | [4] 53.279 (12.182) | [5] 1:04.820 (11.541) | [6] 1:16.530 (11.710) | [7] 1:28.674 (12.144) | [8] 1:40.806 (12.132) | [9] 1:52.848 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:52.848 |
|
4 |
(1) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:02.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 30.917 (13.330) | [3] 43.408 (12.491) | [4] 56.065 (12.657) | [5] 1:09.168 (13.103) | [6] 1:22.306 (13.138) | [7] 1:35.391 (13.085) | [8] 1:48.790 (13.399) | [9] 2:02.648 (13.858) Official Finish Time: 2:02.648 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
2:04.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.516 (16.516) | [2] 28.610 (12.094) | [3] 40.881 (12.271) | [4] 53.223 (12.342) | [5] 1:05.589 (12.366) | [6] 1:19.029 (13.440) | [7] 1:34.018 (14.989) | [8] 1:49.007 (14.989) | [9] 2:04.431 (15.424) Official Finish Time: 2:04.431 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.800 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.800 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 27.887 (12.160) | [3] 39.771 (11.884) | [4] 51.344 (11.573) | [5] 1:02.433 (11.089) | [6] 1:12.907 (10.474) | [7] 1:23.753 (10.846) | [8] 1:35.340 (11.587) | [9] 1:47.024 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:47.024 |
|
3 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.607 (15.607) | [2] 27.699 (12.092) | [3] 39.520 (11.821) | [4] 51.232 (11.712) | [5] 1:02.313 (11.081) | [6] 1:13.443 (11.130) | [7] 1:24.890 (11.447) | [8] 1:35.913 (11.023) | [9] 1:47.477 (11.564) Official Finish Time: 1:47.477 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 28.052 (12.200) | [3] 40.002 (11.950) | [4] 51.559 (11.557) | [5] 1:02.794 (11.235) | [6] 1:13.855 (11.061) | [7] 1:25.395 (11.540) | [8] 1:36.946 (11.551) | [9] 1:48.440 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:48.440 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:48.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.714 (12.391) | [3] 40.081 (12.367) | [4] 51.372 (11.291) | [5] 1:02.992 (11.620) | [6] 1:14.493 (11.501) | [7] 1:25.932 (11.439) | [8] 1:37.433 (11.501) | [9] 1:48.850 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:48.850 |
|
6 |
(6) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:49.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.176 (12.161) | [3] 40.224 (12.048) | [4] 51.812 (11.588) | [5] 1:03.140 (11.328) | [6] 1:14.623 (11.483) | [7] 1:26.069 (11.446) | [8] 1:37.746 (11.677) | [9] 1:49.386 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:49.386 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:42.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 24.990 (10.747) | [3] 35.642 (10.652) | [4] 46.427 (10.785) | [5] 57.243 (10.816) | [6] 1:08.189 (10.946) | [7] 1:19.417 (11.228) | [8] 1:31.219 (11.802) | [9] 1:42.927 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:42.927 |
|
2 |
(6) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.634 (14.634) | [2] 25.382 (10.748) | [3] 36.048 (10.666) | [4] 46.989 (10.941) | [5] 58.140 (11.151) | [6] 1:09.528 (11.388) | [7] 1:21.458 (11.930) | [8] 1:33.659 (12.201) | [9] 1:45.694 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 1:45.694 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.216 (10.747) | [3] 35.928 (10.712) | [4] 46.881 (10.953) | [5] 58.521 (11.640) | [6] 1:10.665 (12.144) | [7] 1:23.255 (12.590) | [8] 1:36.049 (12.794) | [9] 1:48.669 (12.621) Official Finish Time: 1:48.669 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 25.760 (10.938) | [3] 36.622 (10.862) | [4] 47.979 (11.357) | [5] 59.736 (11.757) | [6] 1:12.082 (12.346) | [7] 1:24.660 (12.578) | [8] 1:37.451 (12.791) | [9] 1:49.965 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:49.965 |
|
5 |
(4) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:58.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.248 (15.248) | [2] 26.417 (11.169) | [3] 37.516 (11.099) | [4] 49.054 (11.538) | [5] 1:01.424 (12.370) | [6] 1:14.636 (13.212) | [7] 1:28.467 (13.831) | [8] 1:42.693 (14.226) | [9] 1:58.577 (15.885) Official Finish Time: 1:58.577 |
|
6 |
(5) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
2:02.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.466 (15.466) | [2] 26.870 (11.404) | [3] 38.510 (11.640) | [4] 51.108 (12.598) | [5] 1:04.528 (13.420) | [6] 1:18.666 (14.138) | [7] 1:33.445 (14.779) | [8] 1:48.167 (14.722) | [9] 2:02.643 (14.477) Official Finish Time: 2:02.643 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:11.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.396 (17.396) | [2] 32.454 (15.058) | [3] 46.475 (14.021) | [4] 1:01.028 (14.553) | [5] 1:16.029 (15.001) | [6] 1:29.943 (13.914) | [7] 1:43.962 (14.019) | [8] 1:57.187 (13.225) | [9] 2:11.756 (14.569) Official Finish Time: 2:11.756 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
2:23.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 32.578 (14.979) | [3] 46.580 (14.002) | [4] 1:01.232 (14.652) | [5] 1:15.876 (14.644) | [6] 1:29.742 (13.866) | [7] 1:43.767 (14.025) | [8] 2:06.050 (22.283) | [9] 2:23.842 (17.792) Official Finish Time: 2:23.842 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.304 (12.011) | [3] 39.526 (12.222) | [4] 51.949 (12.423) | [5] 1:04.190 (12.241) | [6] 1:16.692 (12.502) | [7] 1:29.625 (12.933) | [8] 1:43.040 (13.415) | [9] 1:55.728 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:55.728 |
|
2 |
(5) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
1:55.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.622 (12.077) | [3] 39.635 (12.013) | [4] 52.036 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.306 (12.270) | [6] 1:16.805 (12.499) | [7] 1:29.835 (13.030) | [8] 1:43.140 (13.305) | [9] 1:55.968 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:55.968 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:58.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.497 (12.254) | [3] 40.777 (12.280) | [4] 53.236 (12.459) | [5] 1:05.981 (12.745) | [6] 1:18.953 (12.972) | [7] 1:32.311 (13.358) | [8] 1:45.326 (13.015) | [9] 1:58.245 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 1:58.245 |
|
4 |
(6) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
2:02.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 28.069 (11.636) | [3] 39.668 (11.599) | [4] 52.153 (12.485) | [5] 1:05.728 (13.575) | [6] 1:18.579 (12.851) | [7] 1:32.187 (13.608) | [8] 1:46.976 (14.789) | [9] 2:02.378 (15.403) Official Finish Time: 2:02.378 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 28.854 (12.312) | [3] 41.285 (12.431) | [4] 53.733 (12.448) | [5] 1:05.939 (12.206) | [6] 1:18.727 (12.788) | [7] 1:31.902 (13.175) | [8] 1:45.056 (13.154) | [9] 1:58.084 (13.029) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 27.470 (12.162) | [3] 39.767 (12.297) | [4] 52.115 (12.348) | [5] 1:05.085 (12.970) | [6] 1:17.859 (12.774) | [7] 1:30.930 (13.071) | [8] 1:44.310 (13.380) | [9] 1:57.427 (13.118) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:54.605 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:54.605 () Official Finish Time: 1:54.605 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.573 (17.573) | [2] 30.601 (13.028) | [3] 43.229 (12.628) | [4] 55.620 (12.391) | [5] 1:08.390 (12.770) | [6] 1:20.924 (12.534) | [7] 1:32.694 (11.770) | [8] 1:44.357 (11.663) | [9] 1:55.513 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:55.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:55.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 30.199 (13.012) | [3] 42.898 (12.699) | [4] 55.371 (12.473) | [5] 1:08.139 (12.768) | [6] 1:20.378 (12.239) | [7] 1:32.334 (11.956) | [8] 1:44.563 (12.229) | [9] 1:55.822 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:55.822 |
|
4 |
(5) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 29.734 (13.034) | [3] 42.410 (12.676) | [4] 55.093 (12.683) | [5] 1:07.938 (12.845) | [6] 1:21.078 (13.140) | [7] 1:34.194 (13.116) | [8] 1:47.984 (13.790) | [9] 2:01.746 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 2:01.746 |
|
5 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:07.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.309 (17.309) | [2] 30.319 (13.010) | [3] 43.020 (12.701) | [4] 55.440 (12.420) | [5] 1:08.038 (12.598) | [6] 1:20.328 (12.290) | [7] 1:39.705 (19.377) | [8] 1:53.784 (14.079) | [9] 2:07.032 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 2:07.032 |
|
6 |
(6) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:13.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.865 (16.865) | [2] 29.954 (13.089) | [3] 42.571 (12.617) | [4] 55.180 (12.609) | [5] 1:07.770 (12.590) | [6] 1:20.170 (12.400) | [7] 1:44.565 (24.395) | [8] 1:59.934 (15.369) | [9] 2:13.342 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 2:13.342 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:51.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 29.373 (13.130) | [3] 41.746 (12.373) | [4] 54.056 (12.310) | [5] 1:06.122 (12.066) | [6] 1:17.996 (11.874) | [7] 1:29.328 (11.332) | [8] 1:40.655 (11.327) | [9] 1:51.827 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:51.827 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:51.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 29.296 (13.177) | [3] 41.675 (12.379) | [4] 53.944 (12.269) | [5] 1:06.019 (12.075) | [6] 1:17.871 (11.852) | [7] 1:29.369 (11.498) | [8] 1:41.022 (11.653) | [9] 1:51.970 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 1:51.970 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:52.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 29.571 (12.993) | [3] 42.248 (12.677) | [4] 54.496 (12.248) | [5] 1:06.403 (11.907) | [6] 1:18.586 (12.183) | [7] 1:29.862 (11.276) | [8] 1:41.160 (11.298) | [9] 1:52.198 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:52.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 29.417 (12.756) | [3] 41.969 (12.552) | [4] 54.331 (12.362) | [5] 1:06.131 (11.800) | [6] 1:18.087 (11.956) | [7] 1:29.607 (11.520) | [8] 1:41.037 (11.430) | [9] 1:52.271 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:52.271 |
|
5 |
(6) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.709 (16.709) | [2] 29.564 (12.855) | [3] 41.935 (12.371) | [4] 54.250 (12.315) | [5] 1:06.297 (12.047) | [6] 1:18.564 (12.267) | [7] 1:31.084 (12.520) | [8] 1:44.220 (13.136) | [9] 1:56.797 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 1:56.797 |
|
6 |
(5) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 29.472 (13.079) | [3] 42.094 (12.622) | [4] 54.153 (12.059) | [5] 1:06.661 (12.508) | [6] 1:18.950 (12.289) | [7] 1:31.394 (12.444) | [8] 1:44.420 (13.026) | [9] 1:57.188 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:57.188 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.860 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:41.860 () Official Finish Time: 1:41.860 |
|
2 |
(4) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 24.571 (10.389) | [3] 35.000 (10.429) | [4] 45.588 (10.588) | [5] 56.266 (10.678) | [6] 1:07.400 (11.134) | [7] 1:18.661 (11.261) | [8] 1:30.233 (11.572) | [9] 1:46.975 (16.742) Official Finish Time: 1:46.975 |
|
3 |
(6) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 25.699 (10.921) | [3] 36.737 (11.038) | [4] 47.993 (11.256) | [5] 59.889 (11.896) | [6] 1:12.150 (12.261) | [7] 1:24.709 (12.559) | [8] 1:36.802 (12.093) | [9] 1:48.436 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:48.436 |
|
4 |
(2) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 25.735 (10.543) | [3] 36.680 (10.945) | [4] 47.932 (11.252) | [5] 59.832 (11.900) | [6] 1:12.105 (12.273) | [7] 1:24.602 (12.497) | [8] 1:36.998 (12.396) | [9] 1:48.788 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:48.788 |
|
5 |
(5) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:50.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.484 (10.958) | [3] 36.744 (11.260) | [4] 48.148 (11.404) | [5] 59.874 (11.726) | [6] 1:12.234 (12.360) | [7] 1:24.750 (12.516) | [8] 1:37.166 (12.416) | [9] 1:50.324 (13.158) Official Finish Time: 1:50.324 |
|
- |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 24.183 (10.471) | [3] 34.622 (10.439) | [4] 45.202 (10.580) | [5] 55.975 (10.773) | [6] 1:07.025 (11.050) | [7] 1:18.317 (11.292) | [8] 1:29.921 (11.604) | [9] 1:48.504 (18.583) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 19.293 (11.040) | [3] 30.274 (10.981) | [4] 41.796 (11.522) | [5] 53.208 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 53.208 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
53.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.431 (8.431) | [2] 19.472 (11.041) | [3] 30.421 (10.949) | [4] 41.909 (11.488) | [5] 53.624 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 53.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
55.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.204 (11.331) | [3] 31.253 (11.049) | [4] 42.745 (11.492) | [5] 55.051 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 55.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
59.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 21.550 (12.443) | [3] 33.928 (12.378) | [4] 46.659 (12.731) | [5] 59.754 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 59.754 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
51.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 19.309 (11.083) | [3] 29.877 (10.568) | [4] 40.476 (10.599) | [5] 51.069 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 51.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
54.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.268 (11.281) | [3] 31.462 (11.194) | [4] 42.899 (11.437) | [5] 54.431 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 54.431 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
55.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.282 (11.394) | [3] 31.449 (11.167) | [4] 43.058 (11.609) | [5] 55.128 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 55.128 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
57.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 20.822 (12.151) | [3] 32.753 (11.931) | [4] 45.019 (12.266) | [5] 57.676 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 57.676 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 19.246 (11.123) | [3] 30.110 (10.864) | [4] 41.333 (11.223) | [5] 52.720 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 52.720 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.982 (11.437) | [3] 31.403 (11.421) | [4] 43.153 (11.750) | [5] 55.348 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 55.348 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
56.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.572 (11.689) | [3] 32.084 (11.512) | [4] 44.128 (12.044) | [5] 56.671 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 56.671 |
|
4 |
(3) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 21.753 (12.561) | [3] 35.146 (13.393) | [4] 49.404 (14.258) | [5] 1:04.244 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 1:04.244 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
53.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.676 (11.109) | [3] 30.750 (11.074) | [4] 42.113 (11.363) | [5] 53.148 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 53.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.293 (11.405) | [3] 31.368 (11.075) | [4] 42.841 (11.473) | [5] 54.527 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 54.527 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.668 (9.668) | [2] 21.666 (11.998) | [3] 33.381 (11.715) | [4] 45.054 (11.673) | [5] 56.948 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 56.948 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
59.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 21.673 (12.108) | [3] 33.956 (12.283) | [4] 46.525 (12.569) | [5] 59.197 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 59.197 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
51.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 19.531 (10.660) | [3] 29.968 (10.437) | [4] 40.846 (10.878) | [5] 51.177 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 51.177 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.275 () Official Finish Time: 52.275 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 20.572 (10.925) | [3] 31.060 (10.488) | [4] 41.961 (10.901) | [5] 52.789 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 52.789 |
|
4 |
(1) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 21.961 (12.323) | [3] 34.106 (12.145) | [4] 47.004 (12.898) | [5] 59.307 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 59.307 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
49.068 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.068 () Official Finish Time: 49.068 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 20.416 (11.635) | [3] 31.901 (11.485) | [4] 43.695 (11.794) | [5] 55.533 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 55.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
55.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.414 (11.828) | [3] 32.097 (11.683) | [4] 43.789 (11.692) | [5] 55.649 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 55.649 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
53.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 19.523 (11.233) | [3] 30.487 (10.964) | [4] 41.723 (11.236) | [5] 53.241 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 53.241 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
53.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 19.912 (11.187) | [3] 30.950 (11.038) | [4] 41.985 (11.035) | [5] 53.377 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 53.377 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.539 (8.539) | [2] 20.070 (11.531) | [3] 31.106 (11.036) | [4] 42.273 (11.167) | [5] 54.032 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 54.032 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
57.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 20.572 (11.772) | [3] 32.120 (11.548) | [4] 44.306 (12.186) | [5] 57.265 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 57.265 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
51.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 18.528 (10.687) | [3] 29.093 (10.565) | [4] 39.920 (10.827) | [5] 51.031 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 51.031 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.688 (10.614) | [3] 29.144 (10.456) | [4] 39.915 (10.771) | [5] 51.119 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 19.146 (10.858) | [3] 29.832 (10.686) | [4] 40.720 (10.888) | [5] 52.035 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 52.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.184 (11.369) | [3] 31.600 (11.416) | [4] 43.829 (12.229) | [5] 56.674 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 56.674 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
49.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 18.414 (10.611) | [3] 28.554 (10.140) | [4] 38.800 (10.246) | [5] 49.321 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 49.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 20.216 (11.516) | [3] 31.327 (11.111) | [4] 42.803 (11.476) | [5] 54.864 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 54.864 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 28.881 (20.042) | [3] 45.497 (16.616) | [4] 58.869 (13.372) | [5] 58.900 (0.032) Official Finish Time: 58.869 |
|
- |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
impr. racing suit |
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.707 (10.660) | [3] 29.252 (10.545) | [4] 40.099 (10.847) | [5] 51.411 (11.313) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
50.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.464 (10.447) | [3] 28.683 (10.219) | [4] 39.227 (10.544) | [5] 50.327 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 50.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
50.641 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.641 () Official Finish Time: 50.641 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.136 (10.749) | [3] 29.641 (10.505) | [4] 40.502 (10.861) | [5] 51.752 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 51.752 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.910 (11.222) | [3] 31.223 (11.313) | [4] 42.900 (11.677) | [5] 54.929 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 54.929 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.330 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.330 () Official Finish Time: 48.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.297 (10.861) | [3] 29.940 (10.643) | [4] 40.767 (10.827) | [5] 51.733 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 51.733 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.517 (10.877) | [3] 30.102 (10.585) | [4] 40.997 (10.895) | [5] 52.358 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 52.358 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.912 (10.606) | [3] 29.582 (10.670) | [4] 40.741 (11.159) | [5] 52.397 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 52.397 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
50.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 18.321 (10.474) | [3] 28.568 (10.247) | [4] 39.214 (10.646) | [5] 50.138 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 50.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
50.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.425 (10.470) | [3] 28.837 (10.412) | [4] 39.385 (10.548) | [5] 50.228 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 50.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.068 (10.790) | [3] 29.708 (10.640) | [4] 40.641 (10.933) | [5] 51.841 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 51.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.626 (8.626) | [2] 19.422 (10.796) | [3] 30.052 (10.630) | [4] 52.094 (22.042) | [5] 52.126 (0.032) Official Finish Time: 52.126 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.381 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.381 () Official Finish Time: 48.381 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
48.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.886 (10.226) | [3] 27.815 (9.929) | [4] 37.948 (10.133) | [5] 48.509 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 48.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 51.637 () | [5] 14:00:49.010 Official Finish Time: 51.637 |
|
4 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
52.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.069 (10.710) | [3] 29.588 (10.519) | [4] 40.227 (10.639) | [5] 52.502 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 52.502 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 20.864 (12.321) | [3] 33.322 (12.458) | [4] 45.964 (12.642) | [5] 58.517 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 58.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
58.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 22.007 (12.815) | [3] 34.591 (12.584) | [4] 47.311 (12.720) | [5] 58.526 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 58.526 |
|
- |
(3) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.560 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
57.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 20.453 (11.835) | [3] 32.271 (11.818) | [4] 45.227 (12.956) | [5] 57.912 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 57.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
58.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 21.112 (12.046) | [3] 33.081 (11.969) | [4] 45.474 (12.393) | [5] 58.304 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 58.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:09.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 26.040 (17.638) | [3] 40.639 (14.599) | [4] 54.607 (13.968) | [5] 1:09.027 (14.420) Official Finish Time: 1:09.027 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.685 (11.741) | [3] 32.442 (11.757) | [4] 45.485 (13.043) | [5] 57.939 (12.454) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
54.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 20.163 (11.486) | [3] 31.163 (11.000) | [4] 42.549 (11.386) | [5] 54.305 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 54.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
55.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 19.675 (11.474) | [3] 30.903 (11.228) | [4] 42.882 (11.979) | [5] 55.724 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 55.724 |
|
3 |
(1) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:01.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.821 (11.410) | [3] 31.051 (11.230) | [4] 42.592 (11.541) | [5] 1:01.412 (18.820) Official Finish Time: 1:01.412 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:39.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 35.369 (26.475) | [3] 57.691 (22.322) | [4] 1:18.848 (21.157) | [5] 1:39.248 (20.400) Official Finish Time: 1:39.248 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.526 (11.080) | [3] 30.859 (11.333) | [4] 42.396 (11.537) | [5] 53.846 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 53.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.829 (11.250) | [3] 31.065 (11.236) | [4] 42.537 (11.472) | [5] 54.263 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 54.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.419 (11.400) | [3] 31.817 (11.398) | [4] 43.663 (11.846) | [5] 56.146 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 56.146 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.755 (11.154) | [3] 31.011 (11.256) | [4] 42.631 (11.620) | [5] 54.754 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 54.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:09.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 19.145 (11.086) | [3] 30.198 (11.053) | [4] 55.589 (25.391) | [5] 1:09.909 (14.320) Official Finish Time: 1:09.909 |
|
- |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.332 (10.928) | [3] 30.188 (10.856) | [4] 50.234 (20.046) | [5] 1:07.286 (17.052) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.814 (11.053) | [3] 30.943 (11.129) | [4] 42.478 (11.535) | [5] 54.508 (12.030) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
51.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 19.043 (10.892) | [3] 29.792 (10.749) | [4] 40.710 (10.918) | [5] 51.933 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 51.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
52.009 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.009 () Official Finish Time: 52.009 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.670 (11.010) | [3] 30.453 (10.783) | [4] 41.297 (10.844) | [5] 52.263 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.839 (11.079) | [3] 30.568 (10.729) | [4] 41.514 (10.946) | [5] 52.720 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 52.720 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.248 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.248 () Official Finish Time: 48.248 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
48.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 17.824 (10.265) | [3] 27.631 (9.807) | [4] 37.730 (10.099) | [5] 48.350 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 48.350 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
49.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.208 (10.245) | [3] 28.210 (10.002) | [4] 38.568 (10.358) | [5] 49.464 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 49.464 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
49.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.381 (10.251) | [3] 28.618 (10.237) | [4] 39.104 (10.486) | [5] 49.972 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 49.972 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 26.819 (11.749) | [3] 38.309 (11.490) | [4] 49.074 (10.765) | [5] 59.648 (10.574) | [6] 1:11.029 (11.381) | [7] 1:23.216 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 1:23.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:24.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 26.723 (11.776) | [3] 38.222 (11.499) | [4] 49.341 (11.119) | [5] 1:00.511 (11.170) | [6] 1:12.259 (11.748) | [7] 1:24.479 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 1:24.479 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 26.958 (11.720) | [3] 38.495 (11.537) | [4] 49.995 (11.500) | [5] 1:01.898 (11.903) | [6] 1:14.512 (12.614) | [7] 1:27.455 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 1:27.455 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
1:27.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 27.076 (11.695) | [3] 38.738 (11.662) | [4] 50.305 (11.567) | [5] 1:02.349 (12.044) | [6] 1:15.012 (12.663) | [7] 1:27.486 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 1:27.486 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 27.025 (11.824) | [3] 38.617 (11.592) | [4] 50.155 (11.538) | [5] 1:16.279 (26.124) | [6] 1:30.486 (14.207) | [7] 1:43.307 (12.821) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 26.313 (10.786) | [3] 37.023 (10.710) | [4] 48.251 (11.228) | [5] 59.621 (11.370) | [6] 1:11.182 (11.561) | [7] 1:22.783 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 1:22.783 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:25.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.308 (11.598) | [3] 38.652 (11.344) | [4] 50.244 (11.592) | [5] 1:01.993 (11.749) | [6] 1:13.838 (11.845) | [7] 1:25.910 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:25.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:26.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 27.494 (11.662) | [3] 38.751 (11.257) | [4] 50.383 (11.632) | [5] 1:02.197 (11.814) | [6] 1:14.220 (12.023) | [7] 1:26.345 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 1:26.345 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.979 (15.979) | [2] 27.774 (11.795) | [3] 38.926 (11.152) | [4] 50.632 (11.706) | [5] 1:02.365 (11.733) | [6] 1:14.485 (12.120) | [7] 1:26.841 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:26.841 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 36.023 (19.818) | [3] 52.150 (16.127) | [4] 1:06.238 (14.088) | [5] 1:21.030 (14.792) | [6] 1:36.818 (15.788) | [7] 17:10:19.677 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:23.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 25.587 (10.914) | [3] 36.620 (11.033) | [4] 47.909 (11.289) | [5] 59.448 (11.539) | [6] 1:11.231 (11.783) | [7] 1:23.002 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:23.002 |
|
2 |
(5) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:23.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 24.856 (10.648) | [3] 36.069 (11.213) | [4] 47.599 (11.530) | [5] 59.202 (11.603) | [6] 1:11.075 (11.873) | [7] 1:23.046 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:23.046 |
|
3 |
(4) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:26.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.104 (11.087) | [3] 37.288 (11.184) | [4] 48.879 (11.591) | [5] 1:00.862 (11.983) | [6] 1:13.305 (12.443) | [7] 1:26.179 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 1:26.179 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.037 (15.037) | [2] 26.726 (11.689) | [3] 38.751 (12.025) | [4] 51.380 (12.629) | [5] 1:04.436 (13.056) | [6] 1:17.654 (13.218) | [7] 1:31.326 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 1:31.326 |
|
5 |
(6) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:33.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.532 (12.019) | [3] 39.934 (12.402) | [4] 52.686 (12.752) | [5] 1:05.747 (13.061) | [6] 1:19.485 (13.738) | [7] 1:33.516 (14.032) Official Finish Time: 1:33.516 |
|
6 |
(2) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.973 (14.973) | [2] 27.492 (12.519) | [3] 40.425 (12.933) | [4] 54.450 (14.025) | [5] 1:09.070 (14.620) | [6] 1:24.798 (15.728) | [7] 1:38.976 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 1:38.976 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.021 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:24.021 () Official Finish Time: 1:24.021 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:25.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 27.330 (12.159) | [3] 39.219 (11.889) | [4] 50.581 (11.362) | [5] 1:01.860 (11.279) | [6] 1:13.279 (11.419) | [7] 1:25.005 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:25.005 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.323 (11.712) | [3] 39.337 (12.014) | [4] 50.699 (11.362) | [5] 1:01.966 (11.267) | [6] 1:13.518 (11.552) | [7] 1:25.704 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:25.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:32.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.011 (15.011) | [2] 27.098 (12.087) | [3] 38.931 (11.833) | [4] 50.217 (11.286) | [5] 1:01.538 (11.321) | [6] 1:13.129 (11.591) | [7] 1:32.384 (19.255) Official Finish Time: 1:32.384 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.136 (12.410) | [3] 40.436 (12.300) | [4] 53.164 (12.728) | [5] 1:06.019 (12.855) | [6] 1:19.388 (13.369) | [7] 1:33.583 (14.195) Official Finish Time: 1:33.583 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:19.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.750 (10.760) | [3] 35.472 (10.722) | [4] 46.258 (10.786) | [5] 57.162 (10.904) | [6] 1:08.272 (11.110) | [7] 1:19.651 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:19.651 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:23.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 25.015 (10.864) | [3] 35.699 (10.684) | [4] 47.101 (11.402) | [5] 58.724 (11.623) | [6] 1:11.006 (12.282) | [7] 1:23.132 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 1:23.132 |
|
3 |
(6) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:23.204 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.204 () Official Finish Time: 1:23.204 |
|
4 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:23.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 25.183 (10.829) | [3] 36.153 (10.970) | [4] 47.301 (11.148) | [5] 58.884 (11.583) | [6] 1:11.138 (12.254) | [7] 1:23.760 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 1:23.760 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.408 (11.442) | [3] 38.214 (11.806) | [4] 51.164 (12.950) | [5] 1:05.798 (14.634) | [6] 1:21.574 (15.776) | [7] 1:37.354 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 1:37.354 |
|
6 |
(4) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
1:37.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.531 (12.350) | [3] 41.289 (12.758) | [4] 54.677 (13.388) | [5] 1:08.924 (14.247) | [6] 1:23.251 (14.327) | [7] 1:37.705 (14.455) Official Finish Time: 1:37.705 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:17.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 24.422 (10.681) | [3] 34.905 (10.483) | [4] 45.285 (10.380) | [5] 55.741 (10.456) | [6] 1:06.440 (10.699) | [7] 1:17.330 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:17.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 24.680 (10.674) | [3] 35.138 (10.458) | [4] 45.569 (10.431) | [5] 55.907 (10.338) | [6] 1:06.671 (10.764) | [7] 1:17.835 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:17.835 |
|
3 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:19.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.869 (13.869) | [2] 24.545 (10.676) | [3] 34.939 (10.394) | [4] 45.487 (10.548) | [5] 56.366 (10.879) | [6] 1:08.015 (11.649) | [7] 1:19.860 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:19.860 |
|
4 |
(6) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:20.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 25.007 (10.804) | [3] 35.713 (10.706) | [4] 46.644 (10.931) | [5] 57.889 (11.245) | [6] 1:09.298 (11.409) | [7] 1:20.966 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:20.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.142 (10.755) | [3] 35.827 (10.685) | [4] 46.807 (10.980) | [5] 58.150 (11.343) | [6] 1:09.729 (11.579) | [7] 1:21.576 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:21.576 |
|
6 |
(5) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.256 (10.691) | [3] 36.022 (10.766) | [4] 46.981 (10.959) | [5] 58.090 (11.109) | [6] 1:09.832 (11.742) | [7] 1:21.578 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:21.578 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.824 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:19.824 () Official Finish Time: 1:19.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.389 (11.721) | [3] 36.911 (10.522) | [4] 47.515 (10.604) | [5] 58.550 (11.035) | [6] 1:09.186 (10.636) | [7] 1:20.103 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:20.103 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:20.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 26.605 (11.840) | [3] 37.011 (10.406) | [4] 47.750 (10.739) | [5] 58.642 (10.892) | [6] 1:09.576 (10.934) | [7] 1:20.948 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 1:20.948 |
|
4 |
(6) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:24.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.203 (15.203) | [2] 27.001 (11.798) | [3] 37.983 (10.982) | [4] 48.981 (10.998) | [5] 1:00.389 (11.408) | [6] 1:12.255 (11.866) | [7] 1:24.462 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 1:24.462 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 26.812 (11.762) | [3] 37.630 (10.818) | [4] 1:24.082 (46.452) | [5] 1:44.066 (19.984) | [6] 11:03:17.368 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.477 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:35.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 28.325 (13.017) | [3] 41.248 (12.923) | [4] 54.919 (13.671) | [5] 1:08.872 (13.953) | [6] 1:22.406 (13.534) | [7] 1:35.763 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 1:35.763 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
1:36.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 28.601 (12.664) | [3] 41.391 (12.790) | [4] 55.039 (13.648) | [5] 1:08.855 (13.816) | [6] 1:22.808 (13.953) | [7] 1:36.002 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 1:36.002 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 27.462 (12.313) | [3] 39.724 (12.262) | [4] 51.495 (11.771) | [5] 1:03.263 (11.768) | [6] 1:15.232 (11.969) | [7] 1:27.142 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 1:27.142 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:29.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 27.759 (12.088) | [3] 39.927 (12.168) | [4] 52.006 (12.079) | [5] 1:04.245 (12.239) | [6] 1:16.580 (12.335) | [7] 1:29.142 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 1:29.142 |
|
3 |
(5) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:29.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 27.546 (12.084) | [3] 39.807 (12.261) | [4] 51.679 (11.872) | [5] 1:03.653 (11.974) | [6] 1:16.372 (12.719) | [7] 1:29.403 (13.031) Official Finish Time: 1:29.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 28.077 (12.594) | [3] 40.392 (12.315) | [4] 52.839 (12.447) | [5] 1:05.529 (12.690) | [6] 1:18.511 (12.982) | [7] 1:31.790 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 1:31.790 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:36.630 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 39.411 () | [3] () | [4] 51.240 () | [5] 1:03.034 (11.794) | [6] 1:15.074 (12.040) | [7] 1:36.630 (21.556) Official Finish Time: 1:36.630 |
|
6 |
(6) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:40.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 29.861 (13.372) | [3] 43.577 (13.716) | [4] 57.533 (13.956) | [5] 1:11.651 (14.118) | [6] 1:25.518 (13.867) | [7] 1:40.595 (15.077) Official Finish Time: 1:40.595 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:23.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 26.474 (11.053) | [3] 37.504 (11.030) | [4] 49.019 (11.515) | [5] 1:00.743 (11.724) | [6] 1:12.166 (11.423) | [7] 1:23.986 (11.820) Official Finish Time: 1:23.986 |
|
2 |
(2) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:25.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 26.111 (11.022) | [3] 37.097 (10.986) | [4] 48.439 (11.342) | [5] 1:00.389 (11.950) | [6] 1:12.489 (12.100) | [7] 1:25.349 (12.860) Official Finish Time: 1:25.349 |
|
3 |
(6) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
1:25.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.135 (11.373) | [3] 37.354 (11.219) | [4] 48.898 (11.544) | [5] 1:01.139 (12.241) | [6] 1:13.374 (12.235) | [7] 1:25.993 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 1:25.993 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 26.877 (11.172) | [3] 38.186 (11.309) | [4] 50.106 (11.920) | [5] 1:02.454 (12.348) | [6] 1:15.490 (13.036) | [7] 1:29.175 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:29.175 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 35.604 (20.705) | [3] 49.464 (13.860) | [4] 1:01.429 (11.965) | [5] 1:13.502 (12.073) | [6] 1:26.206 (12.704) | [7] 1:39.763 (13.558) Official Finish Time: 1:39.763 |
|
6 |
(3) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:41.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 26.386 (11.120) | [3] 37.460 (11.074) | [4] 49.011 (11.551) | [5] 1:00.635 (11.624) | [6] 1:24.157 (23.522) | [7] 1:41.529 (17.372) Official Finish Time: 1:41.529 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:22.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 25.744 (11.389) | [3] 36.891 (11.147) | [4] 48.196 (11.305) | [5] 59.461 (11.265) | [6] 1:10.988 (11.527) | [7] 1:22.464 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 1:22.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:22.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 25.929 (11.470) | [3] 37.083 (11.154) | [4] 48.360 (11.277) | [5] 59.614 (11.254) | [6] 1:11.154 (11.540) | [7] 1:22.622 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 1:22.622 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:22.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.254 (14.254) | [2] 25.597 (11.343) | [3] 36.801 (11.204) | [4] 48.324 (11.523) | [5] 59.849 (11.525) | [6] 1:11.185 (11.336) | [7] 1:22.712 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 1:22.712 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.539 (14.539) | [2] 26.005 (11.466) | [3] 37.102 (11.097) | [4] 48.445 (11.343) | [5] 59.882 (11.437) | [6] 1:11.505 (11.623) | [7] 1:23.309 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:23.309 |
|
- |
(5) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.311 (15.311) | [2] 26.419 (11.108) | [3] 58.069 (31.650) | [4] 1:28.594 (30.525) | [5] 1:47.597 (19.003) | [6] 2:02.425 (14.828) | [7] 2:15.934 (13.510) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 24.255 (10.493) | [3] 34.766 (10.511) | [4] 45.318 (10.552) | [5] 56.107 (10.789) | [6] 1:07.230 (11.123) | [7] 1:18.338 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 1:18.338 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.652 (13.652) | [2] 24.135 (10.483) | [3] 34.516 (10.381) | [4] 45.178 (10.662) | [5] 56.234 (11.056) | [6] 1:07.355 (11.121) | [7] 1:18.624 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 1:18.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.692 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:18.692 () Official Finish Time: 1:18.692 |
|
4 |
(6) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:18.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.973 (13.973) | [2] 24.444 (10.471) | [3] 35.209 (10.765) | [4] 45.878 (10.669) | [5] 56.691 (10.813) | [6] 1:07.668 (10.977) | [7] 1:18.798 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:18.798 |
|
5 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:20.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.939 (13.939) | [2] 24.413 (10.474) | [3] 35.188 (10.775) | [4] 46.043 (10.855) | [5] 57.051 (11.008) | [6] 1:08.399 (11.348) | [7] 1:20.222 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 1:20.222 |
|
6 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:34.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.457 (13.457) | [2] 24.118 (10.661) | [3] 41.514 (17.396) | [4] 53.556 (12.042) | [5] 1:07.482 (13.926) | [6] 1:20.749 (13.267) | [7] 1:34.018 (13.269) Official Finish Time: 1:34.018 |
|