|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 18.719 (10.076) | [3] 28.197 (9.478) | [4] 38.070 (9.873) | [5] 48.114 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.377 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 18.518 (10.064) | [3] 28.294 (9.776) | [4] 38.378 (10.084) | [5] 48.637 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 47.942 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
49.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 19.328 (10.333) | [3] 29.236 (9.908) | [4] 39.416 (10.180) | [5] 50.026 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.330 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
49.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 19.452 (10.279) | [3] 29.354 (9.902) | [4] 39.508 (10.154) | [5] 50.091 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 49.396 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
54.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 20.701 (11.256) | [3] 32.089 (11.388) | [4] 43.372 (11.283) | [5] 55.207 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 54.461 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
48.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 18.706 (10.227) | [3] 28.600 (9.894) | [4] 38.648 (10.048) | [5] 48.979 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 48.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
48.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.062 (10.442) | [3] 28.928 (9.866) | [4] 39.037 (10.109) | [5] 49.348 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.983 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.338 (10.571) | [3] 29.408 (10.070) | [4] 39.868 (10.460) | [5] 50.759 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 50.356 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.166 (10.526) | [3] 29.018 (9.852) | [4] 39.112 (10.094) | [5] 49.348 (10.236) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
48.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 19.104 (10.355) | [3] 28.859 (9.755) | [4] 39.085 (10.226) | [5] 49.387 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 48.843 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.704 (10.278) | [3] 28.826 (10.122) | [4] 39.239 (10.413) | [5] 49.681 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 49.099 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.018 (10.260) | [3] 28.865 (9.847) | [4] 39.337 (10.472) | [5] 49.896 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 49.346 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
50.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 19.611 (10.609) | [3] 29.689 (10.078) | [4] 40.020 (10.331) | [5] 50.814 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 50.820 |
|