|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.516 (10.305) | [3] 28.591 (10.075) | [4] 38.798 (10.207) | [5] 49.249 (10.451) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
49.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.285 (10.604) | [3] 29.357 (10.072) | [4] 39.409 (10.052) | [5] 49.802 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 49.187 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
POSAVEC Jan |
CRO |
|
49.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 19.622 (10.357) | [3] 29.490 (9.868) | [4] 39.683 (10.193) | [5] 50.054 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 49.440 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 17.670 (9.767) | [3] 27.130 (9.460) | [4] 36.673 (9.543) | [5] 46.713 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 46.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 18.033 (9.745) | [3] 27.295 (9.262) | [4] 36.936 (9.641) | [5] 47.047 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 46.431 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.030 (9.879) | [3] 27.548 (9.518) | [4] 37.205 (9.657) | [5] 47.268 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 46.690 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.184 (10.044) | [3] 27.927 (9.743) | [4] 37.790 (9.863) | [5] 47.859 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 47.287 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 18.790 (10.140) | [3] 28.627 (9.837) | [4] 38.423 (9.796) | [5] 48.476 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 47.865 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
48.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 18.847 (10.034) | [3] 28.720 (9.873) | [4] 38.599 (9.879) | [5] 48.611 (10.012) Official Finish Time: 48.031 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 17.941 (9.815) | [3] 27.322 (9.381) | [4] 36.817 (9.495) | [5] 46.505 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 45.709 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 18.139 (9.721) | [3] 27.445 (9.306) | [4] 36.936 (9.491) | [5] 46.512 (9.576) Official Finish Time: 45.772 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
45.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 18.364 (9.861) | [3] 27.724 (9.360) | [4] 37.135 (9.411) | [5] 46.678 (9.543) Official Finish Time: 45.950 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
46.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 18.655 (9.951) | [3] 28.005 (9.350) | [4] 37.412 (9.407) | [5] 47.021 (9.609) Official Finish Time: 46.285 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 18.714 (10.095) | [3] 28.191 (9.477) | [4] 37.712 (9.521) | [5] 47.588 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 46.828 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
45.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 17.589 (9.633) | [3] 26.855 (9.266) | [4] 36.318 (9.463) | [5] 45.950 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 45.367 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.161 (8.161) | [2] 17.791 (9.630) | [3] 27.011 (9.220) | [4] 36.377 (9.366) | [5] 45.990 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 45.410 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 17.836 (9.473) | [3] 27.172 (9.336) | [4] 36.823 (9.651) | [5] 46.390 (9.567) Official Finish Time: 45.802 |
|
- |
(1) |
80. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.850 (7.850) | [2] 17.583 (9.733) | [3] 26.964 (9.381) | [4] 36.919 (9.955) | [5] 46.750 (9.831) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 17.751 (9.409) | [3] 26.752 (9.001) | [4] 35.727 (8.975) | [5] 45.011 (9.284) Official Finish Time: 44.366 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.787 (7.787) | [2] 17.058 (9.271) | [3] 26.053 (8.995) | [4] 35.472 (9.419) | [5] 45.141 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 44.460 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
45.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 17.581 (9.454) | [3] 26.586 (9.005) | [4] 35.959 (9.373) | [5] 45.732 (9.773) Official Finish Time: 45.090 |
|
- |
(2) |
59. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.230 (9.271) | [3] 26.080 (8.850) | [4] 35.372 (9.292) | [5] 45.043 (9.671) Official Finish Time: - |
|