|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 27.425 (11.521) | [3] 38.942 (11.517) | [4] 50.263 (11.321) | [5] 1:00.617 (10.354) | [6] 1:11.478 (10.861) | [7] 1:22.809 (11.331) | [8] 1:34.198 (11.389) | [9] 1:45.820 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 1:45.231 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 27.655 (11.557) | [3] 39.129 (11.474) | [4] 50.439 (11.310) | [5] 1:01.250 (10.811) | [6] 1:12.002 (10.752) | [7] 1:23.030 (11.028) | [8] 1:34.377 (11.347) | [9] 1:46.024 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:45.418 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:45.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 27.552 (11.508) | [3] 39.051 (11.499) | [4] 50.447 (11.396) | [5] 1:01.437 (10.990) | [6] 1:12.103 (10.666) | [7] 1:23.209 (11.106) | [8] 1:34.604 (11.395) | [9] 1:46.294 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 1:45.699 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 27.314 (11.521) | [3] 38.833 (11.519) | [4] 50.342 (11.509) | [5] 1:01.764 (11.422) | [6] 1:13.543 (11.779) | [7] 1:26.105 (12.562) | [8] 1:39.290 (13.185) | [9] 1:52.335 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 1:51.739 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:09.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.825 (17.825) | [2] 30.856 (13.031) | [3] 43.805 (12.949) | [4] 57.196 (13.391) | [5] 1:11.441 (14.245) | [6] 1:25.859 (14.418) | [7] 1:40.425 (14.566) | [8] 1:55.115 (14.690) | [9] 2:09.824 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 2:09.216 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.008 (16.008) | [2] 28.516 (12.508) | [3] 40.803 (12.287) | [4] 53.388 (12.585) | [5] 1:05.074 (11.686) | [6] 1:15.236 (10.162) | [7] 1:25.253 (10.017) | [8] 1:35.456 (10.203) | [9] 1:46.083 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 1:45.527 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 28.263 (12.434) | [3] 40.636 (12.373) | [4] 53.163 (12.527) | [5] 1:05.054 (11.891) | [6] 1:15.400 (10.346) | [7] 1:25.767 (10.367) | [8] 1:36.364 (10.597) | [9] 1:46.765 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 1:46.223 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:46.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 28.402 (12.306) | [3] 40.714 (12.312) | [4] 53.276 (12.562) | [5] 1:04.662 (11.386) | [6] 1:15.224 (10.562) | [7] 1:25.721 (10.497) | [8] 1:36.298 (10.577) | [9] 1:47.009 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:46.466 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 28.127 (12.424) | [3] 40.515 (12.388) | [4] 53.054 (12.539) | [5] 1:05.000 (11.946) | [6] 1:16.060 (11.060) | [7] 1:26.962 (10.902) | [8] 1:38.135 (11.173) | [9] 1:49.765 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 1:49.184 |
|