|
1. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:33.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 20.850 (10.908) | [3] 31.322 (10.472) | [4] 42.459 (11.137) | [5] 54.364 (11.905) | [6] 1:06.916 (12.552) | [7] 1:18.915 (11.999) | [8] 1:29.618 (10.703) | [9] 1:39.878 (10.260) | [10] 1:49.986 (10.108) | [11] 2:00.219 (10.233) | [12] 2:10.714 (10.495) | [13] 2:21.788 (11.074) | [14] 2:33.850 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 2:33.410 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
2:34.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.390 (10.390) | [2] 21.106 (10.716) | [3] 31.568 (10.462) | [4] 42.634 (11.066) | [5] 54.659 (12.025) | [6] 1:07.260 (12.601) | [7] 1:19.372 (12.112) | [8] 1:30.011 (10.639) | [9] 1:40.469 (10.458) | [10] 1:51.219 (10.750) | [11] 2:01.539 (10.320) | [12] 2:12.269 (10.730) | [13] 2:23.441 (11.172) | [14] 2:35.444 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 2:34.996 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:37.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.090 (10.090) | [2] 20.991 (10.901) | [3] 31.443 (10.452) | [4] 42.528 (11.085) | [5] 54.543 (12.015) | [6] 1:07.050 (12.507) | [7] 1:19.018 (11.968) | [8] 1:29.803 (10.785) | [9] 1:40.277 (10.474) | [10] 1:51.338 (11.061) | [11] 2:02.859 (11.521) | [12] 2:14.624 (11.765) | [13] 2:26.649 (12.025) | [14] 2:38.106 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 2:37.681 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:38.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.394 (10.394) | [2] 21.401 (11.007) | [3] 31.717 (10.316) | [4] 42.767 (11.050) | [5] 54.872 (12.105) | [6] 1:07.457 (12.585) | [7] 1:19.613 (12.156) | [8] 1:30.270 (10.657) | [9] 1:40.826 (10.556) | [10] 1:51.371 (10.545) | [11] 2:02.388 (11.017) | [12] 2:13.799 (11.411) | [13] 2:25.986 (12.187) | [14] 2:38.545 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 2:38.109 |
|
5 |
(7) |
99. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:45.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.524 (10.524) | [2] 21.534 (11.010) | [3] 31.981 (10.447) | [4] 42.861 (10.880) | [5] 54.769 (11.908) | [6] 1:07.150 (12.381) | [7] 1:19.389 (12.239) | [8] 1:30.309 (10.920) | [9] 1:41.352 (11.043) | [10] 1:53.091 (11.739) | [11] 2:05.522 (12.431) | [12] 2:18.615 (13.093) | [13] 2:32.458 (13.843) | [14] 2:46.190 (13.732) Official Finish Time: 2:45.754 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
3:02.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.095 (11.119) | [3] 31.008 (10.913) | [4] 42.207 (11.199) | [5] 54.199 (11.992) | [6] 1:06.759 (12.560) | [7] 1:20.072 (13.313) | [8] 1:33.771 (13.699) | [9] 1:47.822 (14.051) | [10] 2:03.669 (15.847) | [11] 2:18.609 (14.940) | [12] 2:33.600 (14.991) | [13] 2:48.480 (14.880) | [14] 3:02.534 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 3:02.096 |
|
- |
(3) |
11. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 20.201 (10.904) | [3] 31.100 (10.899) | [4] 42.352 (11.252) | [5] 54.247 (11.895) | [6] 1:06.856 (12.609) | [7] 1:19.167 (12.311) | [8] 1:29.876 (10.709) | [9] 1:40.352 (10.476) | [10] 1:51.059 (10.707) | [11] 2:02.276 (11.217) | [12] 2:13.325 (11.049) | [13] 2:24.940 (11.615) | [14] 2:37.474 (12.534) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 22.181 (12.010) | [3] 34.599 (12.418) | [4] 47.462 (12.863) | [5] 1:00.510 (13.048) | [6] 1:14.138 (13.628) | [7] 1:27.372 (13.234) | [8] 1:40.328 (12.956) | [9] 1:52.741 (12.413) | [10] 2:03.801 (11.060) | [11] 2:13.894 (10.093) | [12] 2:23.957 (10.063) | [13] 2:34.207 (10.250) | [14] 2:44.839 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 2:44.174 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:49.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.622 (10.622) | [2] 22.179 (11.557) | [3] 34.495 (12.316) | [4] 47.376 (12.881) | [5] 1:00.446 (13.070) | [6] 1:14.054 (13.608) | [7] 1:27.535 (13.481) | [8] 1:40.480 (12.945) | [9] 1:52.920 (12.440) | [10] 2:04.171 (11.251) | [11] 2:15.490 (11.319) | [12] 2:26.836 (11.346) | [13] 2:38.520 (11.684) | [14] 2:50.125 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 2:49.429 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:27.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.046 (10.046) | [2] 23.363 (13.317) | [3] 34.040 (10.677) | [4] 44.193 (10.153) | [5] 54.550 (10.357) | [6] 1:04.565 (10.015) | [7] 1:15.116 (10.551) | [8] 1:25.790 (10.674) | [9] 1:35.638 (9.848) | [10] 1:45.607 (9.969) | [11] 1:55.766 (10.159) | [12] 2:05.664 (9.898) | [13] 2:16.068 (10.404) | [14] 2:27.897 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 2:27.298 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:28.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 23.062 (13.190) | [3] 33.921 (10.859) | [4] 44.415 (10.494) | [5] 54.932 (10.517) | [6] 1:05.065 (10.133) | [7] 1:15.486 (10.421) | [8] 1:25.882 (10.396) | [9] 1:35.880 (9.998) | [10] 1:45.931 (10.051) | [11] 1:56.088 (10.157) | [12] 2:06.593 (10.505) | [13] 2:17.559 (10.966) | [14] 2:29.415 (11.856) Official Finish Time: 2:28.772 |
|
3 |
(6) |
40. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:29.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.450 (10.450) | [2] 22.974 (12.524) | [3] 33.737 (10.763) | [4] 44.131 (10.394) | [5] 54.473 (10.342) | [6] 1:04.718 (10.245) | [7] 1:15.224 (10.506) | [8] 1:26.065 (10.841) | [9] 1:36.097 (10.032) | [10] 1:46.085 (9.988) | [11] 1:56.354 (10.269) | [12] 2:07.096 (10.742) | [13] 2:18.556 (11.460) | [14] 2:30.398 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 2:29.794 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:29.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.370 (10.370) | [2] 23.217 (12.847) | [3] 33.805 (10.588) | [4] 44.263 (10.458) | [5] 54.575 (10.312) | [6] 1:04.835 (10.260) | [7] 1:15.361 (10.526) | [8] 1:26.306 (10.945) | [9] 1:36.472 (10.166) | [10] 1:46.719 (10.247) | [11] 1:57.183 (10.464) | [12] 2:08.209 (11.026) | [13] 2:19.433 (11.224) | [14] 2:30.526 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:29.924 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
2:30.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.516 (10.516) | [2] 23.534 (13.018) | [3] 34.083 (10.549) | [4] 44.752 (10.669) | [5] 55.190 (10.438) | [6] 1:05.414 (10.224) | [7] 1:15.716 (10.302) | [8] 1:26.590 (10.874) | [9] 1:36.964 (10.374) | [10] 1:47.324 (10.360) | [11] 1:58.081 (10.757) | [12] 2:09.121 (11.040) | [13] 2:20.276 (11.155) | [14] 2:31.441 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 2:30.845 |
|
6 |
(7) |
93. |
CAKO David |
SRB |
|
2:41.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.491 (10.491) | [2] 23.667 (13.176) | [3] 34.139 (10.472) | [4] 44.612 (10.473) | [5] 55.067 (10.455) | [6] 1:05.300 (10.233) | [7] 1:15.547 (10.247) | [8] 1:26.452 (10.905) | [9] 1:37.179 (10.727) | [10] 1:48.263 (11.084) | [11] 2:00.154 (11.891) | [12] 2:13.149 (12.995) | [13] 2:27.820 (14.671) | [14] 2:42.113 (14.293) Official Finish Time: 2:41.503 |
|
7 |
(1) |
39. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
3:18.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.227 (10.227) | [2] 23.234 (13.007) | [3] 34.026 (10.792) | [4] 44.441 (10.415) | [5] 54.794 (10.353) | [6] 1:04.962 (10.168) | [7] 1:15.433 (10.471) | [8] 1:26.174 (10.741) | [9] 1:35.967 (9.793) | [10] 1:45.718 (9.751) | [11] 1:55.881 (10.163) | [12] 2:05.718 (9.837) | [13] 2:53.302 (47.584) | [14] 3:19.536 (26.234) Official Finish Time: 3:18.853 |
|