Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 113.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 5. 60 8
3. 63.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 56.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 62.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 8. 10 18
6. 33.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 9. 4. 9 21
7. 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 34.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 7. 6. 7 20
9. 105.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 50.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
11. 55.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
12. 106.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 13. 36
13. 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 13. 10. 16. 39
14. 35.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 15. 15. 14. 44



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 9.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 6. 3. 3. 28 12
4. 61.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 26.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 5. 4. 7. 15 16
6. 49.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 6. 14 16
7. 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4. 12 18
8. 53.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 82.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO-CEL SLO 9. 9. 9. 27



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 7. 4. 3. 23 14
5. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 6. 5. 5. 12 16
6. 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 4. 11. 8. 8 23
7. 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 9. 6. 6. 6 21
8. 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 5. 9. 9. 5 23
10. 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 10. 8. 10. 1 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 117.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (6.) 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 4. 11. 8. 8 23
3. (7.) 15.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 9. 6. 6. 6 21
4. (9.) 85.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 5. 9. 9. 5 23
5. (10.) 92.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 10. 8. 10. 1 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 108.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. (4.) 95.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 7. 4. 3. 23 14
4. (5.) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 6. 5. 5. 12 16
5. (8.) 16.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 8. 7. 7. 5 22



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2. 1. 4. 55 7
2. 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 12. 2. 1. 55 15
3. 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 17. 3. 47 21
4. 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 9. 3. 2. 34 14
5. 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 3. 4. 5. 23 12
6. 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 4. 12. 13. 8 29
8. 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 18. 6. 10. 3 34
9. 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 14. 22. 3 42
10. 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 10. 7. 9. 2 26
11. 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 7. 15. 12. 2 34
12. 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 19. 9. 7. 2 35
13. 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 16. 1 38
14. 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 16. 14. 1 38
15. 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 11. 13. 8. 32
16. 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 18. 11. 42
17. 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 22. 10. 15. 47
18. 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 17. 11. 22. 50
19. 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 15. 20. 17. 52
20. 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 16. 19. 18. 53
21. 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 22. 21. 19. 62



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1. 2. 5. 58 8
3. 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 6. 4. 1. 36 11
4. 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 3. 7. 3. 28 13
5. 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 5. 3. 6. 21 14
6. 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 4. 6. 8. 11 18
7. 64.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 9. 4. 10 20
8. 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 14. 5. 7. 7 26
9. 110.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 8. 19. 9. 1 36
10. 31.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 10. 18. 11. 39
11. 65.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 11. 14. 40
12. 70.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9. 17. 17. 43
13. 91.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 16. 12. 15. 43
14. 80.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 19. 8. 18. 45
15. 111.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 17. 15. 13. 45
16. 116.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 26. 10. 48
17. 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 21. 10. 21. 52
18. 72.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 11. 22. 19. 52
19. 12.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 13. 21. 20. 54
20. 69.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 20. 13. 23. 56
21. 14.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 18. 23. 16. 57
22. 45.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 26. 20. 12. 58
23. 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 22. 14. 24. 60
24. 101.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 26. 16. 22. 64
25. 90.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 23. 24. 25. 72



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
6. 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 8. 7. 13 18
7. 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 7. 6. 5 24
8. 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
9. 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 11. 10. 3 27
10. 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8. 14. 8. 1 30
11. 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 10. 11. 33
13. 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. (5.) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
4. (6.) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 8. 7. 13 18
5. (8.) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
6. (9.) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 11. 10. 3 27
7. (10.) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8. 14. 8. 1 30
8. (11.) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 9. 12. 31
9. (12.) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 10. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (4.) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
3. (7.) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 7. 6. 5 24
4. (13.) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 39.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 7. 22. 1. 36 30
4. 115.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 2. 22. 22 32
5. 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 3. 5. 8. 18 16
6. 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4. 11. 4. 16 19
7. 118.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 6. 5. 8 22
8. 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 9. 4. 16. 8 29
9. 10.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 5. 7. 15. 7 27
10. 93.  CAKO David SRB SRB 6. 9. 9. 3 24
11. 11.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 19. 12. 6. 3 37
12. 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13. 8. 7. 28
13. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10. 13. 12. 35
14. 83.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 12. 15. 10. 37
15. 78.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 22. 10. 13. 45
17. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 16. 18. 11. 45
18. 100.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 15. 16. 17. 48
19. 99.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 52.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 22. 17. 18. 57
21. 89.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 18. 20. 20. 58

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 58.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. (3.) 39.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 7. 22. 1. 36 30
4. (4.) 115.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 2. 22. 22 32
5. (5.) 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 3. 5. 8. 18 16
6. (6.) 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4. 11. 4. 16 19
7. (9.) 10.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 5. 7. 15. 7 27
8. (11.) 11.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 19. 12. 6. 3 37
9. (13.) 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10. 13. 12. 35
10. (14.) 83.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 12. 15. 10. 37
11. (15.) 78.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14. 14. 14. 42
12. (17.) 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 16. 18. 11. 45
13. (18.) 100.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 15. 16. 17. 48
14. (19.) 99.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 17. 19. 19. 55
15. (21.) 89.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 18. 20. 20. 58

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 118.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 11. 6. 5. 8 22
2. (8.) 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 9. 4. 16. 8 29
3. (10.) 93.  CAKO David SRB SRB 6. 9. 9. 3 24
4. (12.) 23.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13. 8. 7. 28
5. (16.) 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 22. 10. 13. 45
6. (20.) 52.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 22. 17. 18. 57