|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 18.719 (10.076) | [3] 28.197 (9.478) | [4] 38.070 (9.873) | [5] 48.114 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.377 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 18.518 (10.064) | [3] 28.294 (9.776) | [4] 38.378 (10.084) | [5] 48.637 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 47.942 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
49.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 19.328 (10.333) | [3] 29.236 (9.908) | [4] 39.416 (10.180) | [5] 50.026 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.330 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
49.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 19.452 (10.279) | [3] 29.354 (9.902) | [4] 39.508 (10.154) | [5] 50.091 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 49.396 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
54.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 20.701 (11.256) | [3] 32.089 (11.388) | [4] 43.372 (11.283) | [5] 55.207 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 54.461 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
48.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 18.706 (10.227) | [3] 28.600 (9.894) | [4] 38.648 (10.048) | [5] 48.979 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 48.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
48.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.062 (10.442) | [3] 28.928 (9.866) | [4] 39.037 (10.109) | [5] 49.348 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.983 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.338 (10.571) | [3] 29.408 (10.070) | [4] 39.868 (10.460) | [5] 50.759 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 50.356 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.166 (10.526) | [3] 29.018 (9.852) | [4] 39.112 (10.094) | [5] 49.348 (10.236) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
48.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 19.104 (10.355) | [3] 28.859 (9.755) | [4] 39.085 (10.226) | [5] 49.387 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 48.843 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.704 (10.278) | [3] 28.826 (10.122) | [4] 39.239 (10.413) | [5] 49.681 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 49.099 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.018 (10.260) | [3] 28.865 (9.847) | [4] 39.337 (10.472) | [5] 49.896 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 49.346 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
50.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 19.611 (10.609) | [3] 29.689 (10.078) | [4] 40.020 (10.331) | [5] 50.814 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 50.820 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 18.443 (10.081) | [3] 28.221 (9.778) | [4] 38.289 (10.068) | [5] 48.735 (10.446) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 18.593 (10.046) | [3] 28.353 (9.760) | [4] 38.389 (10.036) | [5] 48.809 (10.420) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 19.159 (10.294) | [3] 29.050 (9.891) | [4] 38.999 (9.949) | [5] 49.232 (10.233) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 19.256 (10.253) | [3] 29.154 (9.898) | [4] 39.085 (9.931) | [5] 49.367 (10.282) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 18.441 (10.008) | [3] 27.957 (9.516) | [4] 37.706 (9.749) | [5] 47.645 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 47.077 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.602 (10.071) | [3] 28.088 (9.486) | [4] 37.838 (9.750) | [5] 47.840 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 47.278 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
47.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 19.031 (10.088) | [3] 28.519 (9.488) | [4] 38.093 (9.574) | [5] 47.985 (9.892) Official Finish Time: 47.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
49.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 19.385 (10.359) | [3] 29.250 (9.865) | [4] 39.530 (10.280) | [5] 50.311 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 49.751 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
50.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 19.214 (10.355) | [3] 29.448 (10.234) | [4] 39.902 (10.454) | [5] 50.713 (10.811) Official Finish Time: 50.124 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 19.142 (10.486) | [3] 29.633 (10.491) | [4] 40.115 (10.482) | [5] 50.754 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 50.195 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
50.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 19.340 (10.857) | [3] 29.672 (10.332) | [4] 40.202 (10.530) | [5] 51.019 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 50.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 20.706 (11.274) | [3] 31.556 (10.850) | [4] 42.575 (11.019) | [5] 54.084 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 53.525 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
48.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 18.753 (10.316) | [3] 28.704 (9.951) | [4] 38.755 (10.051) | [5] 49.170 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 48.598 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 19.567 (10.412) | [3] 29.438 (9.871) | [4] 39.663 (10.225) | [5] 50.185 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 49.606 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
49.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 19.794 (10.552) | [3] 29.623 (9.829) | [4] 39.880 (10.257) | [5] 50.373 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 49.775 |
|
- |
(3) |
114. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 19.432 (10.528) | [3] 29.368 (9.936) | [4] 39.546 (10.178) | [5] 49.933 (10.387) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 18.372 (9.908) | [3] 27.975 (9.603) | [4] 37.699 (9.724) | [5] 47.791 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 47.185 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 18.575 (10.017) | [3] 28.166 (9.591) | [4] 37.899 (9.733) | [5] 47.935 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 47.330 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
47.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 18.757 (10.027) | [3] 28.397 (9.640) | [4] 38.178 (9.781) | [5] 48.161 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 47.554 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.455 (10.088) | [3] 28.379 (9.924) | [4] 38.541 (10.162) | [5] 49.522 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 48.911 |
|