ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 105.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 113.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 1. 3. 60 7
4. 22.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 21.  GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 5. 5. 5. 15 15



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 9. 3 21
7. 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (4.) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
4. (5.) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
5. (7.) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6. 20
6. (8.) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24
7. (9.) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 9. 9. 7. 25
8. (10.) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (6.) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 9. 3 21



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 138.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 30.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 38.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 31.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 131.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 61.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 91.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 8. 9. 8 21
6. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 10. 6. 3 22
7. 49.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 7. 14. 7. 2 28
8. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 10. 5. 8. 23
9. 132.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 13. 5. 26
10. 129.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 6. 13. 28
11. 93.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 7. 12. 30
12. 92.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 10. 33
13. 90.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 11. 35
14. 130.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 17.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 15. 15. 15. 45



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 98.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 1. 4. 47 10
3. 55.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 88.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 4. 2. 29 14
5. 37.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 6. 2. 8. 24 16
6. 118.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 3. 7. 6. 13 16
7. 89.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 8. 7. 8 19
8. 110.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 7. 6. 5. 18
9. 42.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 9. 12. 30
10. 29.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 11. 11. 10. 32
11. 44.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 14. 9. 33
12. 71.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 36.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 12. 15. 14. 41
14. 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 99.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 13. 13. 42
16. 72.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 14. 16. 16. 46



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 48.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 35.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 4. 6. 6. 11 16
7. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 15.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 9. 8. 8. 25
9. 128.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 9. 26



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 122.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2. 13. 2. 42 17
4. 53.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 65.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
6. 97.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 6. 5. 5 18
7. 123.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 5. 16. 13. 5 34
8. 67.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 13. 5. 7. 25
9. 96.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 7. 11. 28
10. 137.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 9. 8. 29
11. 70.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 14. 31
12. 28.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 11. 14. 9. 34
13. 7.  BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH 15. 11. 10. 36
14. 69.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 14. 10. 12. 36
15. 27.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 8. 18. 16. 42
16. 66.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 16. 12. 15. 43
17. 8.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH-BOSNA BIH 17. 15. 17. 49



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 7. 1. 1. 68 9
2. 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 6. 45 11
4. 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 6. 3. 34 11
5. 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 5. 23 13
6. 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
7. 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 11. 12. 3 29
8. 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 8. 24
10. 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 8. 9. 28
11. 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14. 15. 15. 44



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 87.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 52.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 108.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 4. 4. 7. 16 15
5. 94.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 8. 5. 10 18
6. 51.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 4. 8 18
7. 116.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 6. 10. 6. 6 22
8. 121.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 11. 5. 8. 24
9. 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 41.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 9. 10. 26
11. 136.  CUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 11. 32



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 85.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 107.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 64.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 4. 24 12
5. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 4. 9. 7. 8 20
6. 26.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 5. 7. 8. 5 20
7. 63.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 86.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 115.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 9. 8. 9. 26



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 24.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 25.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 114.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 84.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 23.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 25.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (5.) 84.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 24.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (4.) 114.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 24 12



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB 3. 1. 5. 47 9
4. 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 3. 13 16
6. 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 4. 7. 6. 8 17
7. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 6. 5. 9. 3 20
8. 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 10. 8. 26
9. 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 13. 9. 7. 29
10. 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 11. 10. 30
11. 10.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 8. 13. 32
12. 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 10. 12. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 3. 13 16
2. (10.) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 11. 10. 30
3. (12.) 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 10. 12. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB 3. 1. 5. 47 9
4. (4.) 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. (6.) 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 4. 7. 6. 8 17
6. (7.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 6. 5. 9. 3 20
7. (8.) 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 10. 8. 26
8. (9.) 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 13. 9. 7. 29
9. (11.) 10.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 8. 13. 32