Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 4. 2. 97 8
2. 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 5. 1. 60 12
3. 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 3. 4. 55 12
4. 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 1. 5. 52 13
5. 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 6. 7. 2. 3. 39 18
6. 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 6. 6. 22 22
7. 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 7. 7. 12 27
8. 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 8. 8. 3 32
9. 25.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 9. 9. 36
10. 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 11. 12. 10. 43
11. 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 10. 10. 14. 45
12. 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 11. 11. 46
13. 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 13. 52



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 8
3. 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 3. 47 13
4. 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 4. 6. 3. 5. 29 18
5. 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 4. 24 19
6. 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 5. 6. 16 22
7. 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 7. 8. 6 30
8. 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 9. 7. 8. 7. 5 31
9. 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 13. 12. 1 51
10. 13.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 9. 9. 37
11. 34.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 12. 11. 44
12. 41.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 12. 11. 11. 10. 44
13. 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 15. 10. 13. 51
14. 17.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 13. 14. 14. 55
15. 15.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 15. 16. 58
16. 14.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 14. 16. 15. 62
17. 12.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 19. 17. 68
18. 16.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 17. 18. 71



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 5
2. 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 2. 97 7
3. 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 3. 3. 39 13
4. 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 15
5. 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 5. 10. 13 25
6. 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 6. 6. 5. 12 24
7. 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 7. 8. 7. 9 28
8. 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 7. 9. 4 32
9. 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 8. 2 35



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 6. 105 9
2. 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 7
3. 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 2. 47 14
4. 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 10. 4. 34 20
5. 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 5. 3. 26 19
6. 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 4. 8. 4. 5. 21 21
7. 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 6. 7. 10 26
8. 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 9. 8. 4 32
9. 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 7. 9. 2 34
10. 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 10. 8. 10. 1 38