Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:17.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 55.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 55.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:01.470 | ||
- | (1) | 177. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.500 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 59.693 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.617 | ||
- | (5) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.782 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 57.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.329 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished |