Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 209.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 216.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 221.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 210.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 4. 16 16
5. 201.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 4. 15. 5. 13 24
6. 211.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 8. 10 18
7. 218.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 7. 3 20
8. 202.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 10. 7. 6. 3 23
9. 212.  MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL 6. 12. 9. 3 27
10. 217.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 8. 12. 31
11. 207.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 14. 9. 10. 33
12. 220.  TRABUĆ Hanna POL-MKOPO POL 9. 11. 13. 33
13. 205.  ALBAŃSKA Amelia POL-MKOPO POL 12. 10. 15. 37
14. 213.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 13. 13. 11. 37



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 204.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1. 1. 102 2
2. 215.  SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj POL-STOCZ POL 2. 5. 47 7
3. 203.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3. 3. 34 6
4. 219.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 2. 29 8
5. 214.  SIERPIŃSKI Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 29 8
6. 222.  PONIKOWSKI Miłosz POL POL 5. 6. 11 11



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 97.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 8. 2. 1. 55 11
3. 2.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 200.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 5. 6. 29 13
5. 157.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 3. 9. 5. 18 17
6. 96.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 5. 7. 4. 13 16
7. 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 10. 4. 11. 8 25
8. 179.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 13. 12. 3 31
9. 181.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 7. 2 22
10. 155.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 9. 6. 8. 23
11. 134.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 9. 30
12. 95.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 14. 12. 10. 36
13. 102.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 21. 44
14. 133.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 14. 15. 46
15. 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 15. 19. 13. 47
16. 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 19. 17. 14. 50
17. 154.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 13. 21. 17. 51
18. 136.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 20. 15. 18. 53
19. 158.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 20. 54
20. 156.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 20. 19. 55
21. 137.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 23. 18. 16. 57
22. 135.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 23. 22. 22. 67



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 12. 68 14
2. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 144.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 9. 3. 1. 47 13
4. 170.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 121.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 185.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 3. 8. 6. 16 17
7. 8.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 5. 9. 9. 5 23
8. 165.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 5. 5 25
9. 166.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 7. 3 21
10. 145.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 8. 22
11. 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 143.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 164.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 169.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 13. 13. 15. 41
15. 167.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 17. 46
16. 168.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 16. 14. 46



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 114.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 116.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 7. 3. 5. 18 15
5. 56.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 16 15
6. 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 13. 4. 16 21
7. 54.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 92.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 8. 9. 8. 25
9. 147.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 124.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 14. 8. 15. 37
11. 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 12. 12. 13. 37
12. 128.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 14. 41
13. 148.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 10. 7. 26. 43
14. 127.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 16. 11. 16. 43
15. 99.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 19. 15. 10. 44
16. 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 16. 11. 44
17. 153.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 11. 26. 12. 49
18. 129.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 15. 17. 18. 50
19. 152.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 23. 18. 19. 60
20. 149.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 30. 19. 17. 66
21. 34.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 18. 31. 21. 70
22. 123.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 20. 22. 70
23. 91.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 24. 23. 23. 70
24. 126.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 28. 24. 20. 72
25. 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 26. 22. 25. 73
26. 131.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 22. 21. 31. 74
27. 17.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 31. 24. 75
28. 150.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 21. 26. 28. 75
29. 125.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 25. 25. 27. 77
30. 130.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 27. 26. 29. 82



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 142.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 37.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 36.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 3. 20. 4. 21 27
5. 75.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 17. 4. 6. 8 27
6. 120.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 25. 7. 8 36
7. 74.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 9. 5. 3 20
8. 175.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 7. 7. 8. 22
9. 159.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 11. 25
10. 38.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10. 8. 12. 30
11. 7.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 18. 5. 9. 32
12. 98.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 9. 11. 13. 33
13. 109.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 11. 13. 18. 42
14. 160.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 17. 43
15. 39.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 15. 14. 16. 45
16. 141.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 12. 25. 10. 47
17. 161.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 13. 16. 19. 48
18. 139.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 22. 10. 20. 52
19. 183.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 25. 15. 14. 54
20. 162.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 16. 18. 22. 56
21. 140.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 21. 57
22. 138.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20. 25. 15. 60
23. 163.  MADRY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 21. 20. 23. 64
24. 28.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 19. 25. 67



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 53.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 43.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 172.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 8. 11. 4. 8 23
6. 177.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 27. 9. 5 41
7. 171.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 45.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 51.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 12. 5. 11. 28
10. 44.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 10. 29
11. 52.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 13. 38
12. 113.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 6. 27. 6. 39
13. 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 12. 39
14. 42.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 15. 40
15. 89.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 10. 17. 14. 41
16. 176.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 13. 17. 47
17. 87.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 20. 48
18. 88.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 15. 18. 23. 56
19. 191.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 19. 16. 21. 56
20. 90.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 47.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 27. 15. 18. 60
22. 112.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 22. 24. 16. 62
23. 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 21. 21. 22. 64
24. 16.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 24. 67
24. 14.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 24. 67
26. 15.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 20. 26. 71



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 72.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 65.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 22. 21 28
5. 108.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 94.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 8. 6. 5 19
7. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 5. 18
8. 69.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 7. 27
9. 66.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 9. 29
10. 71.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 22. 35
11. 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 13. 35
12. 68.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 10. 37
13. 186.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 12. 17. 11. 40
14. 27.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 8. 42
15. 26.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 12. 12. 43
16. 24.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 73.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 22. 49
18. 25.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 15. 49
19. 64.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 14. 14. 50
20. 23.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 17. 51
119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 3.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 58.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 4. 50 9
4. 59.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 1. 34 19
5. 57.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 5. 13 12
6. 60.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 7. 5 17
7. 105.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 117.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 7. 7. 6. 20
9. 106.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 8. 10. 9. 27
10. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 182.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 10. 33
12. 93.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 12. 15. 14. 41
13. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 16. 14. 12. 42
14. 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 13. 13. 16. 42
15. 61.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 15. 47
16. 62.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 23. 48
17. 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 17. 50
18. 20.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 17. 53
19. 22.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 17. 57
20. 18.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 20. 57
20. 21.  SEJDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 20. 57
22. 118.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 23. 23. 13. 59



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 174.  MIGUNOV Dmitriy RUS RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 6. 29 12
4. 12.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 111.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 16. 3. 13 29
6. 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 8. 4. 5. 8 17
7. 10.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 10. 5 20
8. 84.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
9. 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 7. 13. 9. 29
10. 77.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 13. 32
11. 80.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 12. 9. 11. 32
12. 79.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 14. 10. 12. 36
13. 40.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 13. 20. 14. 47
14. 41.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 9. 19. 20. 48
15. 184.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 20. 12. 16. 48
16. 173.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 15. 14. 19. 48
17. 83.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 15. 48
18. 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 18. 51
19. 11.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 26. 11. 17. 54
20. 30.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 21. 56
21. 81.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 26. 26. 8. 60
22. 29.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 22. 64
23. 31.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 22. 24. 65
24. 85.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 21. 22. 23. 66
25. 82.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 26. 25. 77