Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 118.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 2. 34 12
4. 115.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 7. 13 15
6. 161.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 5. 9. 8. 5 22
7. 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 6. 19
8. 121.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 9. 33
9. 157.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 24. 6. 5. 35
10. 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 10. 14. 12. 36
11. 160.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 17. 12. 10. 39
12. 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 24. 40
13. 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 11. 21. 11. 43
14. 119.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 14. 15. 14. 43
15. 113.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 13. 24. 46
16. 117.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 23. 13. 51
17. 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 18. 24. 54
18. 194.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 18. 19. 18. 55
19. 163.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 24. 17. 15. 56
20. 159.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 24. 16. 16. 56
21. 120.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 24. 10. 24. 58
22. 158.  DASZUTA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 17. 58
23. 162.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 16. 20. 24. 60



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 179.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 8. 55 11
3. 141.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 176.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 205.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 9. 8 20
7. 174.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 11. 6. 5. 22
9. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 9. 9. 6. 24
10. 209.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 10. 36
11. 129.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 8. 20. 11. 39
12. 206.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 18. 41
13. 182.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 18. 15. 12. 45
14. 175.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 13. 46
15. 178.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 24. 47
16. 203.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 20. 11. 17. 48
17. 204.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 12. 17. 19. 48
18. 202.  DANILUK Marcin POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 21. 50
19. 180.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 16. 19. 15. 50
20. 181.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 14. 55
21. 12.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 22. 21. 16. 59
22. 207.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 24. 18. 20. 62
23. 208.  ONISKO Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 21. 24. 24. 69



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 8. 1. 68 10
2. 143.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 1. 37. 55 40
3. 57.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 135.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 5. 2. 7. 26 14
5. 154.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 3. 7. 4. 21 14
6. 53.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 2. 21 17
7. 116.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 56.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 11. 8 23
9. 137.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 6. 16. 5. 3 27
10. 54.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 189.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 58.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 8. 31
13. 152.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 14. 12. 12. 38
14. 184.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 14. 41
15. 136.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 15. 13. 17. 45
16. 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 17. 17. 13. 47
17. 183.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 14. 16. 48
18. 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 19. 18. 15. 52
19. 110.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 16. 26. 18. 60
20. 187.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 20. 19. 22. 61
21. 185.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 21. 22. 19. 62
22. 29.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 22. 23. 21. 66
23. 186.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 31. 21. 20. 72
24. 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 24. 24. 27. 75
25. 144.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 28. 23. 76
26. 151.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 27. 27. 24. 78
27. 155.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 28. 25. 26. 79
28. 30.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 32. 20. 29. 81
29. 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 26. 33. 25. 84
30. 55.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 23. 34. 31. 88
31. 147.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 34. 31. 28. 93
32. 156.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 30. 37. 30. 97
33. 153.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29. 32. 37. 98
34. 146.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 34. 29. 37. 100
35. 149.  KRYŃSKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 33. 30. 37. 100
148.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 68 6
2. 173.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 32.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 8. 3. 3. 26 14
5. 1.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 140.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 6. 9. 8 19
7. 83.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 5. 28. 20. 5 53
8. 201.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 11. 8. 6. 25
9. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 7. 10. 10. 27
10. 197.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 9. 11. 8. 28
11. 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 15. 32
12. 195.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 16. 13. 7. 36
13. 34.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 12. 16. 11. 39
14. 164.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 22. 14. 12. 48
15. 169.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 19. 9. 22. 50
16. 170.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 21. 17. 13. 51
17. 200.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 17. 21. 17. 55
18. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 14. 12. 31. 57
19. 196.  JABŁOŃSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 15. 20. 23. 58
20. 199.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 13. 15. 31. 59
21. 128.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 18. 27. 14. 59
22. 21.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 19. 24. 63
23. 165.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 31. 18. 16. 65
24. 22.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 22. 18. 65
25. 172.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 24. 24. 19. 67
26. 167.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 26. 26. 21. 73
27. 166.  GRABOWICZ Alan POL-UKSJB POL 23. 25. 31. 79
28. 198.  JEDYNASTY Konrad POL-UKSSB POL 27. 23. 31. 81
29. 168.  JASIELCZUK Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 27. 29. 31. 87
171.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 134.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 48.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 18. 3. 26 24
5. 43.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 5. 16
6. 39.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 7. 19
7. 44.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 12. 5. 6. 23
8. 40.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 9. 24
9. 211.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 133.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 13. 33
12. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16. 10. 11. 37
13. 38.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 6. 16. 18. 40
14. 46.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 12. 41
15. 107.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 47.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 16. 43
17. 212.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 17. 13. 17. 47
18. 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 15. 50
19. 108.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 21. 19. 19. 59
20. 18.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 22. 20. 61
20. 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 22. 20. 61



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 73.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 69.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 81.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 4. 16 15
5. 80.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 126.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 6. 8. 5. 3 19
7. 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 7. 19
8. 111.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 9. 9. 8. 26
9. 77.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 9. 27
10. 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 8. 12. 14. 34
11. 79.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 71.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 11. 11. 38
13. 78.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 15. 40
14. 82.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10. 19. 12. 41
15. 127.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 76.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 18. 45
17. 72.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 18. 53
74.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 1. 1. 68 7
2. 123.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 3. 34 11
4. 62.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1. 18. 16. 34 35
5. 67.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 65.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 8. 13 19
7. 124.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3. 18. 16. 13 37
8. 66.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 5. 19
9. 138.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 8. 7. 22
10. 8.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 11. 7. 6. 24
11. 7.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 10. 9. 9. 28
12. 213.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 11. 10. 34
13. 59.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 14. 10. 11. 35
14. 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 12. 39
15. 60.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 16. 42
16. 61.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 13. 42
17. 19.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 15. 14. 46



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 8. 55 11
2. 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 2. 2. 42 15
3. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 15. 34 23
4. 106.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 37. 37. 1. 34 75
5. 88.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 4. 21 15
6. 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 6. 18 14
7. 16.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 7. 5. 3. 13 15
8. 86.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 5. 11 15
9. 130.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 4. 37. 35. 8 76
10. 2.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 8. 9. 19. 36
11. 68.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 17. 37
12. 92.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 12. 15. 12. 39
13. 15.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 17. 12. 11. 40
14. 132.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 18. 13. 10. 41
15. 95.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 19. 16. 14. 49
16. 93.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 13. 52
17. 96.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 35. 54
18. 101.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 35. 55
19. 214.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 15. 37. 7. 59
20. 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 20. 14. 27. 61
21. 105.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 25. 19. 20. 64
22. 37.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 22. 22. 21. 65
23. 90.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 37. 16. 67
24. 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 21. 18. 69
25. 112.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 23. 29. 22. 74
26. 99.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 24. 17. 35. 76
27. 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 24. 25. 77
28. 23.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 23. 26. 80
29. 27.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 25. 23. 82
30. 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 28. 27. 82
31. 14.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 37. 37. 9. 83
32. 91.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33. 27. 24. 84
33. 24.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 30. 27. 85
34. 102.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 32. 20. 35. 87
35. 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 26. 26. 35. 87
36. 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 16. 37. 35. 88