Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 14.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 15.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
3. 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 7.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 2. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 6.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 13.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 9.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 50.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 6. 3. 4. 24 13
5. 23.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 4.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 5. 5. 6. 10 16



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 59.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 53.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. 77.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 5. 5. 2. 26 12
5. 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 2. 4. 8. 21 14
6. 69.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 4. 11 17
7. 70.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 6. 2 19



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 68.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 71.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 22.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 4. 2. 5. 29 11
5. 8.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 21.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 3 18



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1. 1. 3. 68 5
2. 36.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 11.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 3. 2. 4. 34 9
5. 74.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 6. 4. 6. 11 16
6. 34.  KATONA Lilla HUN HUN 5. 7. 5. 5 17
7. 35.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 62.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 67.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 6. 6. 5. 17



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 73.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 46.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 5. 8 16
6. 58.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 6. 5. 6. 3 17



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 41.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 37.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 38.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 39.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 5. 7. 8. 5 20
6. 56.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
7. 72.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 61.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 6. 9. 8. 23



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 10. 5 20
6. 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 7. 6. 5. 18
7. 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 6. 7. 8. 21
8. 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 9. 8. 6. 23
9. 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 7. 26
10. 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 11. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 78.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 31.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (6.) 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 7. 6. 5. 18
4. (7.) 30.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 6. 7. 8. 21
5. (10.) 80.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 11. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (4.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 4. 4. 16 12
3. (5.) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 10. 5 20
4. (8.) 49.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 9. 8. 6. 23
5. (9.) 55.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 7. 26



Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 81.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. 79.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 3. 3. 4. 26 10
5. 5.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 5. 6. 5 16
6. 25.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 51.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 7. 7. 8. 2 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 81.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
3. (4.) 79.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 3. 3. 4. 26 10
4. (5.) 5.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 5. 6. 5 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 24.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (6.) 25.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 6. 6. 5. 3 17
3. (7.) 51.  KATONA Péter HUN-PSN HUN 7. 7. 8. 2 22