|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:33.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 08 | [3] 10.99 Official Finish Time: 2:33.942 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:33.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 07 | [3] 10.99 Official Finish Time: 2:33.967 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:34.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 03 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 2:34.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
2:36.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 49 | [3] 11.18 Official Finish Time: 2:36.590 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:36.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 2:36.690 |
|
6 |
(1) |
67. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:51.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.27 Official Finish Time: 2:51.874 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:23.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 57 | [3] 10.26 Official Finish Time: 2:23.749 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:27.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 68 | [3] 10.51 Official Finish Time: 2:27.201 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:33.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 16 | [3] 10.97 Official Finish Time: 2:33.605 |
|
4 |
(6) |
67. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:36.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.16 Official Finish Time: 2:36.275 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
3:08.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.47 Official Finish Time: 3:08.596 |
|
- |
(5) |
20. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 49 | [3] 9.60 Official Finish Time: 48.011 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
48.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 19 | [3] 9.67 Official Finish Time: 48.398 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
49.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 37 | [3] 9.89 Official Finish Time: 49.490 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
49.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 | [3] 9.99 Official Finish Time: 49.986 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 33 | [3] 10.19 Official Finish Time: 50.954 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
51.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 | [3] 10.23 Official Finish Time: 51.188 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
50.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 32 | [3] 10.19 Official Finish Time: 50.969 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
51.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 | [3] 10.21 Official Finish Time: 51.081 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
47.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 74 | [3] 9.53 Official Finish Time: 47.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
48.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 91 | [3] 9.75 Official Finish Time: 48.764 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
49.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 07 | [3] 9.97 Official Finish Time: 49.899 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
51.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 20 | [3] 10.22 Official Finish Time: 51.139 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:43.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 88 | [3] 11.46 Official Finish Time: 1:43.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:43.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 80 | [3] 11.49 Official Finish Time: 1:43.441 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:47.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:47.795 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:57.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:57.675 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:58.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 51 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 1:58.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:59.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 | [3] 13.30 Official Finish Time: 1:59.733 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 31 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 1:44.926 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:45.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 1:45.756 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:36.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 31 | [3] 10.72 Official Finish Time: 1:36.488 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:40.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 83 | [3] 11.16 Official Finish Time: 1:40.473 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:43.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 92 | [3] 11.45 Official Finish Time: 1:43.091 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN |
|
1:44.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 42 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:44.604 |
|