|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 339 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 80 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:49.766 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.61 Official Finish Time: 1:53.540 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:56.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 1:56.682 |
|
4 |
(3) |
196. |
CUS Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 02 | [3] 14.80 Official Finish Time: 2:13.253 |
|
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 78 | [3] 11.50 Official Finish Time: 1:43.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.56 Official Finish Time: 1:44.046 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:44.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.56 Official Finish Time: 1:44.048 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
VÄHÄVAHE Nils |
FIN |
|
1:46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 82 | [3] 11.82 Official Finish Time: 1:46.449 |
|
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:03.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 17 | [3] 13.71 Official Finish Time: 2:03.400 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:03.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 10 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 2:03.712 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:04.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 2:04.772 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:04.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 83 | [3] 13.87 Official Finish Time: 2:04.858 |
|
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 1:55.177 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 1:55.335 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 84 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: 1:56.749 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 2:06.547 |
|