|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 46 | [3] 9.87 Official Finish Time: 49.375 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 38 | [3] 9.89 Official Finish Time: 49.482 |
|
3 |
(1) |
193. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 | [3] 10.40 Official Finish Time: 52.019 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:13.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 43 | [3] 14.73 Official Finish Time: 1:13.692 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 21 | [3] 10.22 Official Finish Time: 51.129 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 77 | [3] 10.35 Official Finish Time: 51.769 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Zsófi |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 68 | [3] 10.38 Official Finish Time: 51.903 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
56.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 06 | [3] 11.22 Official Finish Time: 56.139 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
191. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 20 | [3] 9.94 Official Finish Time: 49.720 |
|
2 |
(5) |
36. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 | [3] 10.89 Official Finish Time: 54.466 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.02 Official Finish Time: 55.109 |
|
4 |
(3) |
169. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 58.759 |
|
5 |
(1) |
12. |
GRYGAROVÁ Lenka |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 58.886 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 51 | [3] 10.13 Official Finish Time: 50.685 |
|
2 |
(4) |
88. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PSN |
|
51.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 13 | [3] 10.24 Official Finish Time: 51.240 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 47 | [3] 11.08 Official Finish Time: 55.444 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
49.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 54 | [3] 9.85 Official Finish Time: 49.261 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 43 | [3] 9.88 Official Finish Time: 49.414 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 93 | [3] 10.01 Official Finish Time: 50.097 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:06.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 08 | [3] 13.29 Official Finish Time: 1:06.465 |
|