|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 24 | [3] 8.72 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 40 | [2] 34 | [3] 8.92 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 66 | [3] 9.07 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 68 | [3] 11.36 Official Finish Time: 56.826 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 59 | [3] 11.39 Official Finish Time: 56.985 |
|
3 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.45 Official Finish Time: 57.299 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
57.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.55 Official Finish Time: 57.778 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 11.20 Official Finish Time: 56.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 52 | [3] 11.42 Official Finish Time: 57.116 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 29 | [3] 11.50 Official Finish Time: 57.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.603 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 66 | [3] 11.02 Official Finish Time: 55.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.08 Official Finish Time: 55.417 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 15 | [3] 11.19 Official Finish Time: 55.987 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 63 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 58.767 |
|