|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.535 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 39.131 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 37.990 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 38.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
39.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 24 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 39.620 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 83 | [3] 15.46 Official Finish Time: 46.387 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 36.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 37.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.878 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 40.323 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 38.659 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 38.714 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 41.753 |
|