ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 174.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 70 2
2. 65.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 13. 3. 47 16
3. 95.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 45 4
4. 134.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 26 8
5. 133.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 6. 7. 26 13
6. 16.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 4. 14 9
7. 135.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 10. 8. 14 18
8. 136.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 4. 9. 9 13
9. 17.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 6. 6 13
10. 137.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 11. 13. 5 24
11. 18.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 2 19
12. 175.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 1 19
13. 164.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 14. 12. 1 26
14. 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 15. 1 27
15. 150.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 15. 14. 1 29



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 2. 68 3
2. 125.  KARDA  KRISTOF ROU-FCS ROU 4. 1. 63 5
3. 124.  DOBOS PETER ROU-FCS ROU 5. 4. 47 9
4. 27.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 31 6
5. 185.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 15. 22 17
6. 30.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 6. 6. 14 12
7. 11.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 10. 5. 6 15
8. 119.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 7. 6 15
9. 181.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 15. 4 22
10. 167.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 9. 8. 1 17
11. 168.  HASARA Max SVK-PRK SVK 12. 10. 1 22
12. 186.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 9. 1 23
13. 86.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 13. 11. 1 24
14. 10.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL-ICP BUL 11. 15. 1 26



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 60 7
2. 171.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 56 3
3. 132.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 3. 48 4
4. 41.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 9. 13. 21 22
5. 46.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 17 8
6. 130.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 10. 6. 16 16
7. 172.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 9. 14 12
8. 44.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 13 11
9. 129.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 8. 15. 4 23
10. 94.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 8. 3 15
11. 105.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 7. 3 28
12. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 17. 2 32
13. 131.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 11. 10. 1 21
14. 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 1 24
15. 149.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 12. 14. 1 26
16. 15.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 17. 12. 1 29
17. 173.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 16. 1 30
18. 170.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 20. 1 36
19. 163.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK 18. 19. 1 37
20. 45.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 22. 18. 1 40
21. 107.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 21. 1 40
22. 63.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 20. 23. 1 43
23. 62.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 23. 22. 1 45
24. 40.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 24. 24. 1 48



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 69 2
2. 25.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 3. 68 5
3. 51.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 8. 2. 42 10
4. 114.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 23 7
5. 159.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 9. 5. 18 14
6. 154.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 10. 13 15
7. 52.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 12 10
8. 84.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 5 22
9. 24.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 25. 4 31
10. 184.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 7. 3 19
11. 83.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 7. 13. 3 20
12. 26.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 18. 14. 3 32
13. 123.  ANTAL APOR ROU-FCS ROU 16. 8. 2 24
14. 101.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 9. 1 22
15. 100.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 11. 1 22
16. 102.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 15. 1 29
17. 117.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 17. 1 32
18. 82.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 19. 16. 1 35
19. 142.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 17. 21. 1 38
20. 29.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 20. 18. 1 38
21. 23.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 21. 19. 1 40
22. 115.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 20. 1 43
23. 165.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 22. 26. 1 48
24. 116.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 27. 22. 1 49
25. 118.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 26. 23. 1 49
26. 85.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 25. 24. 1 49
27. 183.  NOVAK Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 24. 27. 1 51



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 128.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 60.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 92.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 93.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 192.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 4. 9. 3. 21 16
6. 14.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 13.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 39.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 61.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 59.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 90.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 11. 11. 10. 32



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 7.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 7. 1. 2. 57 10
3. 8.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 6.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 8. 2. 5. 27 15
5. 113.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 9. 26 15
6. 178.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 4. 19 14
7. 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
8. 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 5. 8. 7. 7 20
9. 182.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 162.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 10. 11. 11. 32
11. 179.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 10. 35
12. 112.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 12. 12. 38
13. 80.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 15. 10. 14. 39
14. 77.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 16. 41
15. 122.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 13. 17. 13. 43
16. 177.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 15. 15. 46
17. 81.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 18. 16. 18. 52
18. 180.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 18. 17. 52



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 191.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 189.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 190.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 8. 1. 4. 43 13
4. 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 2. 39 10
5. 55.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 9. 4. 6. 11 19
7. 34.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
8. 88.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 156.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 10. 10. 3 26
10. 35.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 12. 9. 9. 30
11. 36.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 127.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 14. 14. 11. 39
13. 193.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 54.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 10. 15. 15. 40
15. 57.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 15. 12. 16. 43
16. 148.  LES Ina SLO SLO 16. 16. 14. 46
17. 91.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 17. 17. 51
18. 56.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 19. 18. 21. 58
19. 147.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 18. 20. 20. 58
20. 12.  GRYGAROVÁ Lenka CZE-STCZ CZE 20. 21. 18. 59
21. 169.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 19. 19. 59



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 109.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 76.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 73.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 1. 60 7
4. 75.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 3. 23 14
5. 48.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 21. 4. 5. 10 30
6. 110.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 9. 8. 5 22
7. 98.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 9. 5 22
8. 5.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 19. 5. 6. 5 30
9. 74.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 6. 10. 12. 3 28
10. 158.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 8. 8. 7. 1 23
11. 108.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 47.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 20.  VÄHÄVAHE Nils FIN FIN 10. 13. 16. 39
14. 152.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 22.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 15. 15. 41
16. 176.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 17. 14. 45
17. 99.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 16. 17. 48
18. 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 16. 18. 18. 52
19. 111.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 196.  CUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 20. 20. 20. 60
21. 72.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 18. 21. 22. 61



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 126.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 188.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 53.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 5. 8. 5. 11 18
6. 155.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 31.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 28.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-HSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 139.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 8. 34 13
3. 70.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3. 9. 2. 34 14
4. 71.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 4. 31 11
5. 96.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
6. 68.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 194.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 9. 4. 14. 8 27
8. 195.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 6. 11. 11. 3 28
9. 197.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 13. 10. 6. 3 29
10. 97.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 13. 7. 2 30
11. 89.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 11. 7. 14. 2 32
12. 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 9. 1 25
13. 19.  VIRTANEN Jani FIN FIN 12. 12. 10. 34



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 144.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 138.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 157.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 4.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 6. 4. 4. 16 14



ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 143.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 146.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 145.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 160.  CAKO David SRB SRB 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 87.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 161.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 9 18