Slovakia International Cup, Spisska Nova Ves,, 26.12. - 27.12.2016


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(2) 2.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(4) 2.
HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(5) 3.
GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(6) 1.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(7) 2.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(8) 3.
MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(9) 4.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(10) 5.
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(11) 6.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(12) 1.
POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(13) 2.
HASARA Max SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(14) 3.
ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(15) 4.
PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(16) 5.
VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(17) 1.
POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE PRAHA
(18) 2.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(19) 3.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(20) 4.
PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(21) 5.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(22) 6.
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(23) 7.
LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(24) 8.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(25) 1.
POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE PRAHA
(26) 2.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 3.
MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(28) 4.
ŠEVEC Dušan SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(29) 5.
NOVAK Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(30) 6.
VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(31) 1.
POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(32) 2.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(33) 3.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(34) 4.
ROUGIER Marta POL POL POLAND
(35) 5.
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(36) 6.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(37) 1.
NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL POLAND
(38) 2.
FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(39) 3.
SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(40) 4.
BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(41) 5.
GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(42) 6.
LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(43) 7.
ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(44) 8.
KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(45) 1.
GRYGAROVÁ Lenka CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(46) 2.
PIÓRECKA Maria POL POL POLAND
(47) 3.
TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL POLAND
(48) 4.
ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL POLAND
(49) 5.
ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(50) 6.
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(51) 7.
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(52) 8.
FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(53) 9.
RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(54) 1.
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL POLAND
(55) 2.
VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(56) 3.
CUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(57) 4.
BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(58) 1.
TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(59) 2.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(60) 1.
MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(61) 2.
RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(62) 3.
VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(63) 4.
SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(64) 5.
CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES