Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:42.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 1:44.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:57.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.422 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:42.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.211 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:41.387 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:49.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:49.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.118 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:40.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:41.064 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.942 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:43.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:43.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.656 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:56.154 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:41.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:41.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:42.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.728 |