|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 18.908 (10.583) | [3] 29.233 (10.325) | [4] 40.014 (10.781) | [5] 51.363 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 51.363 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 21.457 (12.084) | [3] 33.514 (12.057) | [4] 45.856 (12.342) | [5] 57.885 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 57.885 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 21.688 (12.125) | [3] 33.745 (12.057) | [4] 46.107 (12.362) | [5] 57.962 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 57.962 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 19.125 (10.882) | [3] 29.747 (10.622) | [4] 40.489 (10.742) | [5] 51.198 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 51.198 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 19.892 (11.067) | [3] 30.329 (10.437) | [4] 40.869 (10.540) | [5] 51.342 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 51.342 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
GIERSZON Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.213 (10.213) | [2] 22.972 (12.759) | [3] 35.944 (12.972) | [4] 49.413 (13.469) | [5] 1:03.142 (13.729) Official Finish Time: 1:03.142 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
BARCZYŃSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:03.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 23.862 (13.784) | [3] 37.056 (13.194) | [4] 50.768 (13.712) | [5] 1:03.833 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 1:03.833 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.659 (10.576) | [3] 28.744 (10.085) | [4] 39.128 (10.384) | [5] 49.500 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 49.500 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.273 (10.763) | [3] 29.429 (10.156) | [4] 39.844 (10.415) | [5] 50.087 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 50.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 19.827 (10.877) | [3] 30.358 (10.531) | [4] 41.205 (10.847) | [5] 52.071 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 52.071 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 21.744 (12.258) | [3] 34.120 (12.376) | [4] 47.339 (13.219) | [5] 1:01.284 (13.945) Official Finish Time: 1:01.284 |
|