Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 59.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 58.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 79.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 63.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 4. 6. 3. 21 13
5. 70.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 5. 4. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 63.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 4. 6. 3. 21 13
2. (5.) 70.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 5. 4. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 79.  RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB 3. 3. 4. 34 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 59.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 58.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 89.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 48.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 49.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 27.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 6. 5 18
6. 47.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 62.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 8. 5. 11. 24
8. 90.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 9. 8. 24
9. 9.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 9. 8. 7. 24
10. 50.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 9. 29



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 56.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 3. 55 8
3. 66.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 78.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2. 4. 5. 21 11
5. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 34.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 9. 5 19
7. 57.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 6. 3 20
8. 2.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 8. 7. 7. 22



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 45.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 69.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 7.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 40.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 1. 3. 47 10
3. 39.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 55.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 2. 26 12
5. 54.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 6. 6. 13 15
6. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 8. 4. 7. 8 19
7. 38.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 8. 8 20
8. 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 7. 7. 5. 19
9. 41.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 5. 68 7
3. 35.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 2. 34 11
4. 43.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 6. 3. 3. 26 12
5. 24.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 6. 13 15
6. 68.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 4. 7. 7. 8 18
7. 61.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 8. 4. 8 20
8. 87.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 8. 20
9. 36.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 9. 28
10. 44.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 60.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 11. 11. 11. 33



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 77.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 7. 8. 1. 34 16
4. 51.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 26 10
5. 16.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 4. 3. 5. 21 12
6. 76.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 5. 8. 6. 5 19
7. 53.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 7. 3 18



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2. 2. 5. 42 9
4. 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 5. 3. 13 14
6. 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 91.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
2. (5.) 75.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 5. 3. 13 14
3. (6.) 72.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 7. 7. 5 19
4. (8.) 15.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 11.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2. 2. 5. 42 9
3. (4.) 1.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 73.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 19



Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  CAKO David SRB SRB 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 21.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 83.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 67.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. 5.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 5. 8. 5 18
6. 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 6. 11. 11. 3 28
7. 3.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 4. 7. 20
8. 42.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 7. 9. 5. 21
9. 84.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 7. 6. 21
10. 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 10. 8. 9. 27
11. 80.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 10. 10. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 67.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3. 6. 3. 26 12
2. (6.) 22.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 6. 11. 11. 3 28
3. (11.) 80.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 10. 10. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 5.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 5. 5. 8. 5 18
2. (8.) 42.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 7. 9. 5. 21
3. (10.) 4.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 10. 8. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 81.  CAKO David SRB SRB 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 21.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 83.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. (7.) 3.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 4. 7. 20
5. (9.) 84.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 7. 6. 21