Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 55.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 56.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:03.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.350 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:01.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.550 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:03.350 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:08.520 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.230 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:01.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:01.710 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:07.110 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 54.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 58.040 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:02.550 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 40. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:54.440 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 92. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:54.580 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:56.230 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:01.150 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 55. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 1:00.230 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 54. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 1:01.190 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 17. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 7 | 1:01.550 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 38. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:01.710 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 41. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:07.110 |