Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 105.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 87.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 105.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (4.) 87.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 115.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 55.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 121.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 122.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 109.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 109.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 83.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 121.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. (3.) 122.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 113.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 5. 60 8
3. 74.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 75.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 4. 13 16
6. 114.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 9. 6. 6 21
7. 86.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 15.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 10. 5. 8. 23
9. 73.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 112.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 10. 28
11. 76.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 11. 35
12. 31.  WALTER Lisa GER-SLIC GER 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 14.  BILKIĆ Biljana CRO CRO 12. 13. 13. 38



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 13. 2. 55 16
2. 91.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 33.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 10. 1. 7. 34 18
4. 48.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 17. 5. 1. 34 23
5. 37.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 9. 5. 26 16
6. 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
7. 120.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 3. 10. 13 22
8. 36.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 16. 4. 13 25
9. 49.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 9. 8 20
10. 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 10. 8. 26
11. 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 6. 13. 33
12. 32.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 11. 8. 14. 33
13. 82.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 11. 16. 34
14. 24.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 12. 12. 12. 36
15. 64.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 15. 14. 11. 40
16. 8.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 13. 15. 15. 43



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 67.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 95.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 53.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 6. 14 16
6. 42.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 5. 13 15
7. 54.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 29.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 61.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 59.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 6. 24 13
5. 119.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 6. 4. 16 14
6. 47.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 5 17
7. 79.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 8. 3 22
8. 60.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 9. 25
9. 23.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 12. 9. 7. 28
10. 63.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 10. 28
11. 22.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 10. 12. 11. 33
12. 90.  STAINER Niko SLO SLO 11. 11. 12. 34



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 103.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 1. 4. 1. 68 6
3. 41.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 2. 6. 24 17
5. 39.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 21 12
6. 40.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 5. 8 18
7. 51.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 10. 5 21
8. 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 85.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 11. 9. 28
10. 66.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 10. 8. 29
11. 11.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 84.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14. 12. 11. 37
13. 52.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 12.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 12. 15. 14. 41



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 97.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. 77.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 8. 3. 34 13
4. 70.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 10. 21 16
5. 45.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 3. 5. 13 14
6. 21.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 5. 6. 4. 8 15
7. 6.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 7. 5. 7. 5 19
8. 35.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 6. 21
9. 78.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 26



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 110.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 93.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 92.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 10.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 6 18



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 58.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 5. 42 9
4. 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 118.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 5. 2. 21 14
6. 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 88.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 6. 9. 6. 3 21
8. 108.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 69.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 8. 10. 27
10. 106.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 20.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 12. 12. 12. 36
107.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 7. 1. 2. 55 10
3. 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 7. 7. 3. 13 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (6.) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 7. 7. 3. 13 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 7. 1. 2. 55 10
2. (3.) 2.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. (4.) 96.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
4. (5.) 3.  HADI Sarah AUT AUT 3. 5. 6. 21 14



Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 28.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 26.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 99.  CAKO David SRB SRB 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 5. 6. 9. 5 20
6. 65.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 100.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 7. 5. 10. 22
8. 101.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 9. 5. 22
9. 34.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 9. 8. 7. 24
10. 9.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 8. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 65.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
2. (10.) 9.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 8. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 27.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. (2.) 28.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. (3.) 26.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. (4.) 99.  CAKO David SRB SRB 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. (5.) 7.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 5. 6. 9. 5 20
6. (7.) 100.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 7. 5. 10. 22
7. (8.) 101.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 9. 5. 22
8. (9.) 34.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 9. 8. 7. 24